Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Power PRO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Koktebel
Date
29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65650
Views
426
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pecherskaya Elena O 1991 Simferopol 77.60 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
88.45
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy M8 1941 Simferopol Баргест 55.70 55.0
57.5
57.5
106.30 Горбунов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Korotich Kirill J 1997 Simferopol 87.40 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
94.00 Поддубный Д.
1
Seytnebiev Mustafa O 1996 Simferopol 85.50 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
114.84
2
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 86.30 162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
112.61
Category 100 kg
1
Kiriyak Viktor O 1996 Simferopol 99.90 182.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
117.19 Эреджепов Т.
2
Palenov Aleksandr O 1987 Krasnodar 96.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
111.10
3
Patrenkov Ruslan O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 97.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.28 Лисютин М.
1
Gorbunov Vyacheslav M3 1967 Simferopol Баргест 97.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
116.90
Category 110 kg
1
Likhach Mikhail O 1989 Simferopol Баргест 109.00 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
153.45 Горбунов В.
2
Lisyutin Maksim O 1985 Khotkovo 108.00 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
145.02
3
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 103.60 220.0
225.0
230.0
220.0
132.09
Category 125 kg
1
Buryachenko Andrey O 1976 Kerch 120.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
114.92 Сороколетов Е.
1
Lelekin Nikolay M1 1977 Sevastopol Севастопольские гаражники 117.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
117.32 Ляшенко А.
1
Peshko Vladimir M3 1970 Moscow 114.60 180.0
180.0
180.0
120.39 Абдуллин М.
Category 140 kg
-
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 133.70 200.0
Горбунов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pecherskaya Elena 95.0 77.60 88.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Korotich Kirill 145.0 87.40 94.00
Open
1
Likhach Mikhail 260.0 109.00 153.45
2
Lisyutin Maksim 245.0 108.00 145.02
3
Pavlenko Denis 220.0 103.60 132.09
4
Kiriyak Viktor 192.5 99.90 117.19
5
Buryachenko Andrey 200.0 120.30 114.92
6
Seytnebiev Mustafa 175.0 85.50 114.84
7
Vinogradskiy Artem 172.5 86.30 112.61
8
Palenov Aleksandr 180.0 96.70 111.10
9
Patrenkov Ruslan 140.0 97.00 86.28
Masters 1
1
Lelekin Nikolay 200.0 117.00 117.32
Masters 4
1
Peshko Vladimir 180.0 114.60 120.39
2
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 160.0 97.30 116.90
Masters 8
1
Gorbunov Anatoliy 57.5 55.70 106.30