Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Championship GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
65649
Views
390
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Podobryaeva Natalya T3 2001 Volgograd 74.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
59.06 Макеев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Sheykin Dmitriy O 1999 Mikhailovka 55.30 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
85.91 Чередниченко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sizentsev Konstantin T3 2000 Volgograd 67.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
60.25 Шмадченко А.
1
Zaveryukha Evgeniy O 1980 Volgograd 67.20 107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
82.64 Двизов Ю.
2
Surovtsev Sergey O 1985 Volzhskiy 67.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
78.58
1
Ayvazyan Razmik M3 1957 Volgograd 66.40 102.5
105.0
105.0
111.02 Двизов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Khachatryan Andranik O 1990 Volgograd 74.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
89.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponomarev Kirill T2 2003 Kharabali 81.80 145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
108.57 Пересветов В.
-
Grechishkin Vyacheslav T3 2001 Volgograd 81.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
Хачатрян А.
1
Ponomarev Kirill O 2003 Kharabali 81.80 145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
108.57 Пересветов В.
2
Bragilev Aleksey O 1989 Volgograd 81.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
90.75
1
Dvizov Yuriy M4 1947 Svetlyy Yar 75.60 112.5
115.0
115.0
138.22 Двизов Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Arutyunyan Norik O 1989 Volgograd 89.30 152.5
175.0
175.0
107.55 Долгов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Bukharev Andrey O 1991 Volgograd 98.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
92.07 Макеев А.
2
Nesterov Nikita O 1982 Volgogradskaya oblast 94.80 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.30 Двизов Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Kuvakin Vladimir O 1987 Volgogradskaya oblast 117.50 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
91.33 Двизов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Podobryaeva Natalya 70.0 74.00 59.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Ponomarev Kirill 167.5 81.80 108.57
Teen 3
1
Sizentsev Konstantin 80.0 67.00 60.25
Open
1
Ponomarev Kirill 167.5 81.80 108.57
2
Arutyunyan Norik 175.0 89.30 107.55
3
Nesterov Nikita 155.0 94.80 92.30
4
Bukharev Andrey 157.5 98.70 92.07
5
Kuvakin Vladimir 165.0 117.50 91.33
6
Bragilev Aleksey 140.0 81.80 90.75
7
Khachatryan Andranik 130.0 74.60 89.86
8
Sheykin Dmitriy 95.0 55.30 85.91
9
Zaveryukha Evgeniy 110.0 67.20 82.64
10
Surovtsev Sergey 105.0 67.50 78.58
Masters 4
1
Ayvazyan Razmik 105.0 66.40 111.02
Masters 3
1
Dvizov Yuriy 115.0 75.60 138.22