Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National IPL/RPU Championship and Qualifier for Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 6 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
145
ID
65658
Views
885
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 47.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
100.87 Зайцев С.
Category 56 kg
1
Samarina Ulyana T 2007 Vladimir 54.60 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
78.01 Самарина Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Kopylova Ekaterina O 1986 Taldom 73.10 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
62.81
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Savelyev Nikita T 2001 Moscow 59.30 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
88.37 Румянцев С.
Category 75 kg
1
Kruglov Ilya O 1995 Vladimir 74.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
99.95 Курлыков Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Edigaryan Samvel O 1985 Vladimir 82.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.53 Эрнандес-Ортега А.
2
Perepelitsyn Mikhail O 1990 Irkutsk 82.40 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
100.56 Орлов А.
Category 90 kg
1
Sedov Andrey T 2007 Sergiyev Posad 85.90 40.0
45.0
55.0
45.0
29.45 Терешин А.
1
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 90.00 192.5
202.5
202.5
192.5
122.89 Якименко В.
2
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 87.20 180.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
118.46 Чокаев У.
3
Taran Evgeniy O 1986 Moscow 88.90 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.21 Никулин А.
4
Orekhov Artur O 1990 Yaroslavskaya oblast 87.10 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
87.68
5
Sokol Andrey O 1987 Moscow 88.60 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
86.89
1
Rumyantsev Sergey M4 1965 Moscow 89.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
132.21
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Andrey O 1996 Sergiyev Posad 98.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
91.89 Терешин А.
2
Nosyrev Sergey O 1987 Sergiyev Posad 95.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
80.74 Терешин А.
Category 110 kg
1
Lysenko Aleksandr J 1999 Moscow 106.80 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
80.20 Румянцев С.
1
Bogachev Andrey O 1994 Volgodonsk 101.10 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
118.17 Белкин Ю.
2
Ivanchuk Aleksey O 1991 Sergiyev Posad 105.00 150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
97.11 Терешин А.
-
Kosachev Aleksandr O 1991 Yaroslavl 104.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Lavin Pavel M1 1979 Moscow 108.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
101.13 Терешин А.
Category 125 kg
1
Grinko Kirill T 2007 Sergiyev Posad 118.00 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.72 Терешин А.
1
Ilinyh Ivan J 1996 Sergiyev Posad 122.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
120.10 Терешин А.
1
Karpov Ilya O 1993 Yaroslavskaya oblast 116.30 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
131.79
Category 140 kg
1
Artamonov Dmitriy T 2006 Sergiyev Posad 126.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
51.17 Терешин А.
1
Kalyakin Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 139.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
117.47
2
Evstifeev Pavel O 1992 Vladimir 130.60 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
96.07 Зорин С.
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Russia 127.40 162.5
170.0
175.0
170.0
122.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Samarina Ulyana 65.0 54.60 78.01
Open
1
Balyasina Evgeniya 75.0 47.00 100.87
2
Kopylova Ekaterina 65.0 73.10 62.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Savelyev Nikita 102.5 59.30 88.37
2
Grinko Kirill 100.0 118.00 57.72
3
Artamonov Dmitriy 90.0 126.50 51.17
4
Sedov Andrey 45.0 85.90 29.45
Junior
1
Ilinyh Ivan 210.0 122.90 120.10
2
Lysenko Aleksandr 135.0 106.80 80.20
Open
1
Karpov Ilya 227.5 116.30 131.79
2
Mazur Evgeniy 192.5 90.00 122.89
3
Mischenko Artem 182.5 87.20 118.46
4
Bogachev Andrey 195.0 101.10 118.17
5
Kalyakin Dmitriy 210.0 139.00 117.47
6
Edigaryan Samvel 165.0 82.50 110.53
7
Taran Evgeniy 170.0 88.90 109.21
8
Perepelitsyn Mikhail 150.0 82.40 100.56
9
Kruglov Ilya 140.0 74.80 99.95
10
Ivanchuk Aleksey 162.5 105.00 97.11
Masters 1
1
Lavin Pavel 170.0 108.00 101.13
Masters 3
1
Rumyantsev Sergey 165.0 89.30 132.21
2
Chubarov Vladimir 170.0 127.40 122.86