Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National IPL/RPU Championship and Qualifier for Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 6 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
145
ID
65658
Views
878
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Davydenko Darya O 1984 Moscow 56.00 32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
41.18 Ремизевич Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samarina Natalya O 1984 Vladimir 67.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
147.99 Суслов Н.
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana O 1988 Moscow 66.20 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
98.33 Румянцев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Sorokin Evgeniy M1 1977 Severomorsk 87.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
119.96 Немнонов С.
Category 100 kg
1
Timchenko Sergey O 1979 Podolsk 93.00 200.0
212.5
225.0
212.5
133.49 Григорьев Д.
2
Akulich Aleksandr O 1981 Sergiyev Posad 98.40 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
130.18
3
Rumyantsev Sergey O 1990 Moscow 99.30 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
115.96 Румянцева С.
Category 110 kg
1
Terletskiy Matvey O 1992 Syktyvkar 107.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
124.49
2
Musaev Akhmed O 1980 Moscow 101.40 200.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
124.09 Сапожонков А.
3
Lisitsyn Sergey O 1970 Nakhabino 106.80 197.5
205.0
207.5
205.0
121.79 Кудря Д.
4
Anikanov Ivan O 1982 Saint Petersburg 109.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
106.07 Шах-Назаров С.
5
Mussurov Ivan O 1982 Elektrostal 107.90 95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
68.09 Железнов Д.
-
Trunov Ivan O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 110.00 235.0
235.0
235.0
Category 125 kg
1
Zheleznov Dmitriy O 1993 Bronnitsy 125.00 240.0
247.5
250.0
247.5
141.03 Кочетков И., Железнов М.
2
Cherepnin Valentin O 1976 Roslyakovo 117.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
133.06 Суслов Н.
3
Ganin Anton O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.10 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
125.77 Сычев
1
Cherepnin Valentin M1 1976 Roslyakovo 117.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
136.78 Суслов Н.
1
Plotnikov Aleksey M2 1975 Sergiyev Posad 111.70 200.0
205.0
205.0
127.29
Category 140 kg
1
Zherelov Aleksey O 1990 Kineshma 131.60 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
139.69
2
Makhmudov Arif O 1962 Sobinka 138.70 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
120.31
1
Makhmudov Arif M4 1962 Sobinka 138.70 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
159.06
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Samarina Natalya 145.0 67.50 147.99
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana 95.0 66.20 98.33
3
Davydenko Darya 35.0 56.00 41.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Zheleznov Dmitriy 247.5 125.00 141.03
2
Zherelov Aleksey 247.5 131.60 139.69
3
Timchenko Sergey 212.5 93.00 133.49
4
Cherepnin Valentin 230.0 117.00 133.06
5
Akulich Aleksandr 212.5 98.40 130.18
6
Ganin Anton 220.0 123.10 125.77
7
Terletskiy Matvey 210.0 107.50 124.49
8
Musaev Akhmed 205.0 101.40 124.09
9
Lisitsyn Sergey 205.0 106.80 121.79
10
Makhmudov Arif 215.0 138.70 120.31
Masters 1
1
Cherepnin Valentin 230.0 117.00 136.78
2
Sorokin Evgeniy 180.0 87.40 119.96
Masters 2
1
Plotnikov Aleksey 205.0 111.70 127.29
Masters 3
1
Makhmudov Arif 215.0 138.70 159.06