Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National IPL/RPU Championship and Qualifier for Olympia Pro Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Suzdal
Date
5 - 6 sep
Division
equip
Number of participants
145
ID
65658
Views
885
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lazurenko Olga O 1971 Lipetsk 65.90 150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
155.83 Беловал Е.
1
Makarova Elena M2 1962 Lipetsk 67.50 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
156.85
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volkov Aleksey O 1985 Serpukhov 80.60 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
143.99
Category 100 kg
1
Akulich Aleksandr O 1981 Sergiyev Posad 98.40 290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
178.53
2
Bespalikov Valeriy O 1981 Ostrovtsy 99.90 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
148.30 Сербин А.
3
Pletnev Vitaliy O 1979 Vladimir 98.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
140.60
1
Pletnev Vitaliy M1 1979 Vladimir 98.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
142.01
Category 110 kg
1
Terletskiy Matvey O 1992 Syktyvkar 107.50 252.5
262.5
270.0
270.0
152.90
2
Khan Dmitriy O 1982 Moscow 106.50 250.0
257.5
267.5
257.5
146.25
3
Emelyanov N. O 1979 Orekhovo-Zuevo 103.40 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
139.15 Каштанов С.
4
Puzyrev Denis O 1974 Serpukhov 108.50 235.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
136.94 Грудев А.
1
Emelyanov N. M1 1979 Orekhovo-Zuevo 103.40 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
140.54 Каштанов С.
2
Puzyrev Denis M1 1974 Serpukhov 108.50 235.0
242.5
245.0
242.5
146.25 Грудев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Vorobyev Aleksandr O 1972 Teikovo 120.10 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
148.73
2
Plotnikov Aleksey O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 111.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
145.65
1
Averkin Sergey M1 1976 Teikovo 112.10 240.0
252.5
255.0
252.5
147.39 Кургов В.
Category 140 kg
1
Makhmudov Arif O 1962 Sobinka 138.70 315.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
167.67
1
Makhmudov Arif M2 1962 Sobinka 138.70 315.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
216.46
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lazurenko Olga 170.0 65.90 155.83
Masters 2
1
Makarova Elena 135.0 67.50 156.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Akulich Aleksandr 305.0 98.40 178.53
2
Makhmudov Arif 315.0 138.70 167.67
3
Terletskiy Matvey 270.0 107.50 152.90
4
Vorobyev Aleksandr 270.0 120.10 148.73
5
Bespalikov Valeriy 255.0 99.90 148.30
6
Khan Dmitriy 257.5 106.50 146.25
7
Plotnikov Aleksey 260.0 111.70 145.65
8
Volkov Aleksey 220.0 80.60 143.99
9
Pletnev Vitaliy 240.0 98.20 140.60
10
Emelyanov N. 242.5 103.40 139.15
Masters 1
1
Averkin Sergey 252.5 112.10 147.39
2
Puzyrev Denis 242.5 108.50 146.25
3
Pletnev Vitaliy 240.0 98.20 142.01
4
Emelyanov N. 242.5 103.40 140.54
Masters 2
1
Makhmudov Arif 315.0 138.70 216.46