Open Eurasia Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Samara
Date
13 - 15 mar
Number of participants
161
ID
64373
Views
689
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Strelnikova Mariya T 2005 Otradnyy 47.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
162.5
216.21
Category 52 kg
-
Morozova Alena J 1998 Samara 51.80 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
Аверьянов В.
1
Sidorova Natalya O 1998 Samara 51.40 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
267.5
336.47 Пешков А.
Category 56 kg
1
Smorodina Nadezhda T 2001 Otradnyy 55.20 72.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
112.5
125.0
112.5
112.5
242.5
288.56 Чаплыгин А.
1
Naydenova Evgeniya O 1985 Samara 55.40 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
269.95 Аверьянов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dolgopolova Marina O 1983 Kinel-Cherkassy 80.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
283.46 Алтунин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Staroverov Vitaliy T 2009 Samara 39.90 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
174.17 Селиванов И.
2
Selivanov Makar T 2009 Samara 27.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
20.0
22.5
22.5
22.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
107.5
253.19 Селиванов И.
Category 60 kg
1
Valeev Artur T 2002 Tuymazy 56.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
305.0
274.79
2
Gusev Maksim T 2004 Totskoye Vtoroye 59.20 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
300.0
259.04 Стецко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sadykov Damir T 2004 Samara 62.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
260.0
212.91
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zarin Aleksandr O 1994 Samara 79.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
220.0
550.0
376.38 Ячменев С.
Category 90 kg
1
Sundukov Daniil T 2004 Samara 90.00 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
385.0
245.78 Гусев А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kalyuzhnyy Roman T 2002 Totskoye Vtoroye 99.70 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
545.0
332.08 Стецко Ю.
1
Treskov Viktor O 1971 Alekseevka 97.20 190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
357.16
2
Lukyanchenko Aleksey O 1986 Samara 99.50 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
580.0
353.69
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Smorodina Nadezhda 242.5 55.20 288.56
2
Strelnikova Mariya 162.5 47.70 216.21
Open
1
Sidorova Natalya 267.5 51.40 336.47
2
Dolgopolova Marina 310.0 80.10 283.46
3
Naydenova Evgeniya 227.5 55.40 269.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kalyuzhnyy Roman 545.0 99.70 332.08
2
Valeev Artur 305.0 56.60 274.79
3
Gusev Maksim 300.0 59.20 259.04
4
Selivanov Makar 107.5 27.70 253.19
5
Sundukov Daniil 385.0 90.00 245.78
6
Sadykov Damir 260.0 62.80 212.91
7
Staroverov Vitaliy 130.0 39.90 174.17
Open
1
Zarin Aleksandr 550.0 79.70 376.38
2
Treskov Viktor 580.0 97.20 357.16
3
Lukyanchenko Aleksey 580.0 99.50 353.69