Search competitions

Womens' Am/Pro Power Weekend

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalM
Category UNL
1Whitaker Jeanine1972USA81.80277.5140262.5680460.63
2Lewis Sarah1986USA74.90247.5130247.5625451.44
3Miller ShanaUSA54.80180 (190.5)102.5170452.5419.78
5Mullikin Molly1992USA73.90205102.5237.5545397.47
6Jones Tracy1980USA66.7020097.5202.5500393.35
7Coleman Samantha1980USA139.95280172.5272.5725384.90
8Vegter Janel1989USA66.70182.5102.5192.5477.5375.65
9Blau AmandaUSA55.30147.577.5162.5387.5356.81
10Pridgen AmandaUSA73.90187.592.5205485353.71
11Bornbaum Maureen-BarbettaCanada74.50160100205465337.17
12Sheipline LisaUSA66.5016590172.5427.5337.17
13Naseman RachaelUSA74.20172.595185452.5329.06
14Sothen MichelleUSA74.40157.5107.5185450326.61
15Bowersock JessicaUSA109.60237.5115215567.5323.82
16Guzniczak CrystalUSA81.20162.582.5205450306.45
17Minor Natasha LeeUSA81.20162.5100180442.5301.34
18Crabtree AmberUSA51.0097.557.5112.5267.5263.22
Brown Sarah1981USA55.00172.5
Category 30 kg
4Stein Ellen1953USA59.3017592.5190457.5397.48

Best lifters

1 Whitaker Jeanine 460.63 680 @ 81.80
2 Lewis Sarah 451.44 625 @ 74.90
3 Miller Shana 419.78 452.5 @ 54.80
4 Stein Ellen 397.48 457.5 @ 59.30
5 Mullikin Molly 397.47 545 @ 73.90
6 Jones Tracy 393.35 500 @ 66.70
7 Coleman Samantha 384.90 725 @ 139.95
8 Vegter Janel 375.65 477.5 @ 66.70
9 Blau Amanda 356.81 387.5 @ 55.30
10 Pridgen Amanda 353.71 485 @ 73.90