Search competitions

Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Men
Category 44 kg
1Klimenko ArtemT12005Polohy,СК "Олимп"37.0027.53032.532.548.22Клименко Ю.
Category 60 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"60.009092.597.592.578.89Клименко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Medved' YevgenM11976Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"65.0010511512012095.42
1Nesterenko DmytroPFM1968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.009510010510581.44Пулин В.
Category 75 kg
1Petrenko SergiyT22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"70.00120125127.512593.67Клименко Ю.
2Sidenko OleksandrT22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"69.00100105107.5107.581.46Клименко Ю.
1Tyurnikov OleksandrO1983Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"70.00127.5132.5132.5127.595.55Старченко В.
1Goncharov VitaliyO1987Melitopol,СК "Континент"74.5010011011511078.75Алексеенко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Starchenko IgorT22001Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"81.5010511011511074.24Старченко В.
2Tsirik DenisT22001Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"82.0090100107.5107.572.28
3Klimenko DmitriyT22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.009597.597.59565.38Клименко Ю.
4Tsibulko AntonT22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.908587.59087.559.78Клименко Ю.
1Efanov MaksimO1989Novodanylivka,СК "Новоданиловка"82.00150160160150100.85
1Durman AleksandrM21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.0010011011074.52
1Nekhoroshev AleksandrM51954Rivne,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.009510010510571.13Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1Stupak EvgeniyO1988Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"90.00160170160102.14Поцелуйко В.
2Borshulyak DmitriyO1989Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"87.10135142.515015097.42Поцелуйко В.
3Besedin DmitroO1984Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"90.0012513514514592.57Газаев В.
1Strelets ValeriiM21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"89.90107.511512012076.65
1Artemyev OleksandrM41958(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.008085909057.46
Category 100 kg
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Myrnyy99.50180185195185112.82
1Terzi OleksandrM21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"100.0013013514013582.16
1Dudnyk SergiyM41962Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"97.8011012012512073.70
2Naumenko NikolayM41961Konstantinovka,СК "Терра-Спорт"95.40909597.597.560.53
Category 110 kg
1Cheberyak ArtemJ1995Polohy,СК "Дин Gym"101.30120130137.513078.72Старченко В.
1Elamkov AlekseyO1973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Elamkov AlekseyM11973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
2Avramenko SergiyM21971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"107.0012012012512071.25
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Power Pro"109.00190200202.5202.5119.51
1Vyazovtsev AleksandrM31972Polohy,СК "Олимп"106.50150152.5155152.590.68Клименко Ю.
Category 125 kg
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavM11981Kharkov110.00145150157.5157.592.69Пискун О.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sviridenko Dmitro 112.82 185 @ 99.50
2 Stupak Evgeniy 102.14 160 @ 90.00
3 Efanov Maksim 100.85 150 @ 82.00
4 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
5 Borshulyak Dmitriy 97.42 150 @ 87.10
6 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 95.55 127.5 @ 70.00
7 Besedin Dmitro 92.57 145 @ 90.00
8 Goncharov Vitaliy 78.75 110 @ 74.50
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 119.51 202.5 @ 109.00
2 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
3 Medved' Yevgen 95.42 120 @ 65.00
4 Kompaniets V'yacheslav 92.69 157.5 @ 110.00
5 Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 90.68 152.5 @ 106.50
6 Terzi Oleksandr 82.16 135 @ 100.00
7 Strelets Valerii 76.65 120 @ 89.90
8 Durman Aleksandr 74.52 110 @ 81.00
9 Dudnyk Sergiy 73.70 120 @ 97.80
10 Avramenko Sergiy 71.25 120 @ 107.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrenko Sergiy 93.67 125 @ 70.00
2 Sidenko Oleksandr 81.46 107.5 @ 69.00
3 Sidenko Maksim 78.89 92.5 @ 60.00
4 Starchenko Igor 74.24 110 @ 81.50
5 Tsirik Denis 72.28 107.5 @ 82.00
6 Klimenko Dmitriy 65.38 95 @ 79.00
7 Tsibulko Anton 59.78 87.5 @ 79.90
8 Klimenko Artem 48.22 32.5 @ 37.00
Juniors
1 Cheberyak Artem 78.72 130 @ 101.30