Search competitions

Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
1Klimenko Artemmale44T12005Polohy,СК "Олимп"37.0027.53032.532.548.22Клименко Ю.
1Sidenko Maksimmale60T12003Polohy,СК "Олимп"60.009092.597.592.578.89Клименко Ю.
1Nesterenko Dmytromale67.5PFM1968Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.009510010510581.44Пулин В.
1Medved' Yevgenmale67.5M11976Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"65.0010511512012095.42
1Tyurnikov Oleksandrmale75O1983Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"70.00127.5132.5132.5127.595.55Старченко В.
1Goncharov Vitaliymale75O1987Melitopol,СК "Континент"74.5010011011511078.75Алексеенко А.
1Petrenko Sergiymale75T22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"70.00120125127.512593.67Клименко Ю.
1Efanov Maksimmale82.5O1989Novodanylivka,СК "Новоданиловка"82.00150160160150100.85
1Starchenko Igormale82.5T22001Melitopol,СК "Дин Gym"81.5010511011511074.24Старченко В.
1Nekhoroshev Oleksandrmale82.5M51952Rivne,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.009510010510571.13Пулин В.
1Durman Aleksandrmale82.5M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.0010011011074.52
1Stupak Evgeniymale90O1988Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"90.00160170160102.14Поцелуйко В.
1Strelets Valeriimale90M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"89.90107.511512012076.65
1Artemyev Oleksandrmale90M41958(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.008085909057.46
1Terzi Oleksandrmale100M21972Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"100.0013013514013582.16
1Sviridenko Dmitromale100O1977Myrnyy99.50180185195185112.82
1Dudnyk Sergiymale100M41962Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"97.8011012012512073.70
1Telyura V'yacheslavmale110M31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk,СК "Power Pro"109.00190200202.5202.5119.51
1Cheberyak Artemmale110J1995Polohy,СК "Дин Gym"101.30120130137.513078.72Старченко В.
1Elamkov Alekseymale110O1973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Elamkov Alekseymale110M11973Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Vyazovtsev Aleksandrmale110M31972Polohy,СК "Олимп"106.50150152.5155152.590.68Клименко Ю.
1Kompaniets V'yacheslavmale125M11981Kharkov110.00145150157.5157.592.69Пискун О.
2Sidenko Oleksandrmale75T22000Polohy,СК "Олимп"69.00100105107.5107.581.46Клименко Ю.
2Tsirik Denismale82.5T22001Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"82.0090100107.5107.572.28
2Borshulyak Dmitriymale90O1989Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk),СК"Sport Syti"87.10135142.515015097.42Поцелуйко В.
2Naumenko Nikolaymale100M41961Konstantinovka,СК "Терра-Спорт"95.40909597.597.560.53
2Avramenko Sergiymale110M21971Melitopol,СК "Живая Сталь"107.0012012012512071.25
3Klimenko Dmitriymale82.5T22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.009597.597.59565.38Клименко Ю.
3Besedin Dmitromale90O1984Melitopol,СК "Терра-Спорт"90.0012513514514592.57Газаев В.
4Tsibulko Antonmale82.5T22001Polohy,СК "Олимп"79.908587.59087.559.78Клименко Ю.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sviridenko Dmitro 112.82 185 @ 99.50
2 Stupak Evgeniy 102.14 160 @ 90.00
3 Efanov Maksim 100.85 150 @ 82.00
4 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
5 Borshulyak Dmitriy 97.42 150 @ 87.10
6 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 95.55 127.5 @ 70.00
7 Besedin Dmitro 92.57 145 @ 90.00
8 Goncharov Vitaliy 78.75 110 @ 74.50
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 119.51 202.5 @ 109.00
2 Elamkov Aleksey 100.62 170 @ 108.00
3 Medved' Yevgen 95.42 120 @ 65.00
4 Kompaniets V'yacheslav 92.69 157.5 @ 110.00
5 Vyazovtsev Aleksandr 90.68 152.5 @ 106.50
6 Terzi Oleksandr 82.16 135 @ 100.00
7 Strelets Valerii 76.65 120 @ 89.90
8 Durman Aleksandr 74.52 110 @ 81.00
9 Dudnyk Sergiy 73.70 120 @ 97.80
10 Avramenko Sergiy 71.25 120 @ 107.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrenko Sergiy 93.67 125 @ 70.00
2 Sidenko Oleksandr 81.46 107.5 @ 69.00
3 Sidenko Maksim 78.89 92.5 @ 60.00
4 Starchenko Igor 74.24 110 @ 81.50
5 Tsirik Denis 72.28 107.5 @ 82.00
6 Klimenko Dmitriy 65.38 95 @ 79.00
7 Tsibulko Anton 59.78 87.5 @ 79.90
8 Klimenko Artem 48.22 32.5 @ 37.00
Juniors
1 Cheberyak Artem 78.72 130 @ 101.30