Search competitions

Sumy Oblast Open BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Zhilenko LinaO1991Sumy50.005057.562.557.5125.81
2Biryukova IrinaO1984Sumy51.20303537.53574.17
Category 60 kg
1Rikun AnnaT21998Sumy60.00657072.572.5129.27
Category 67.5 kg
1Lifar IrinaT31995Sumy64.105057.562.557.597.64
1Shutka SvitlanaO1983Sumy67.006065656098.82
2Barabash OksanaO1977Sumy63.203040454068.44
3Vinokur MariyaO1988Sumy67.004047.547.540
Men
Category 52 kg
1Basarab SergeyT11999Belopolye51.9070758080
Category 60 kg
1Miroshnichenko OleksandrT12000Sumy58.605055606088.68
1Nikonets DinisT21996Sumy59.6070809090129.78
1Gluschenko AndriyJ1995Sumy60.0095100105100142.30
1Golub RomanO1990Sumy60.009095107.595135.19
2Sadikov MaksimO1994Romny58.206062.567.567.597.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Cherednyak MaksimT11999Sumy66.005055555569.74
1Vasilenko MaksimT31996Sumy64.406065707091.00
2Duvanov VadimT31996Sumy66.0057.565706582.42
3Kuprienko EvgenT31996Sumy62.205062.57062.584.81
1Zabitskiy DmitroO1989Sumy67.00100110125110137.06
Category 75 kg
Obramets MaksimT12000Sumy72.506565
1Bondar OleksandrT31997Sumy74.60100110115110123.64
1Royenko DmytroJ1993Sumy72.80125130132.5132.5152.51
2Goncharov OleksandrJ1992Sumy71.90110130130130151.06
3Domin DmitroJ1994Sumy72.90120125130125143.38
4Malimolenko ArtemJ1995Sumy75.00100105112.5112.5125.66
1Ovsienko SergiyO1986Sumy72.20110120125120138.96
2Miroshnichenko OleksandrO1991Stepanovka73.80105115115105119.28
3Shevtsov MikitaO1989Sumy68.6080909595115.81
4Kravchenko RuslanO1990Sumy74.509010511590101.16
5Kisilenko KonstyanktinO1989Sumy74.9080909590100.53
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsoma VitaliyT21998Sumy78.60100110120110117.92
1Intsov ValentinT31996Sumy80.30901001009094.59
2Cherkov SergiyT31996Sumy77.807082.59082.589.18
1Fedenko BogdanJ1992Sumy82.50120130132.5130133.77
1Tkach OleksandrO1986Sumy81.70130135137.5137.5142.45
2Turchin IvanO1993Sumy81.00125130135135140.94
3Sema VolodimirO1983Sumy80.70110115115110115.06
4Ragulin AndriyO1986Belopolye82.40110120125110113.19
5Kulbachniy AndriyO1986Sumy80.008085909094.86
6Semenyaka ArtemO1986Sumy82.508085858587.47
Kas'yanekko SergiyO1984Sumy82.40130130
1Manko MikolaM41957Sumy79.20909510095133.50
1Karpenko DmitroMS1985Shostka79.00105115120120127.92
Category 90 kg
2Kuchmуstуy DenуsT21997Belopolye90.00100107.5115107.5
1Alakhverdiev RasulT31997Sumy89.70135140145145140.65
1Miroshnichenko VitaliyJ1992Sumy84.80132.5135140140141.12
2Kovalenko ArtemJ1994Sumy89.30110120120120116.88
1Korenkov OleksiyO1980Sumy84.50140150152.5152.5154.18
2Bashlakov SergiyO1986Sumy87.50132.5150160150148.05
3Kosenko OleksandrO1990Sumy88.50145155155145141.96
4Shovkun DmitroO1990Sumy89.80132.5137.2142.5142.5138.23
Tokar TimofiyO1981Sumy87.00120
Category 100 kg
1Glovatskikh MaksimT21997Sumy95.606075907570.05
1Kovalenko AntonT31996Shostka99.90145145147.5147.5134.96
1Gritsenko OleksiyJ1995Sumy93.008087.5909085.32
1Shneydman OleksiyO1989Sumy92.10175175180175166.95
1Stepanenko IonO1984Sumy96.70155160170170157.76
1Krikunov PavloO1979Sumy104.80150160165165148.34
2Shaposhnikov OleksandrO1982Sumy108.00140150160160142.40
2Kovpakov ArtemO1987Sumy97.20150160165150138.90
3Churikov IvanO1985Sumy98.60135140150150138.15
4Golovchenko DenisO1987Sumy97.90140147.5152.5147.5136.14
3Shevel OleksandrO1986Shostka109.00140145152.5145128.62
5Datsenko SergiyO1976Sumy93.50125135150135127.58
1Kozhushko OleksandrM11974Sumy94.009010010510094.20
1Linchenko OleksandrM31961Sumy117.90150160170170177.90
1Koldashov OleksandrM31964Sumy99.20135140145140147.80
Bikovets VadimM31962Sumy112.50140140

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shneydman Oleksiy 166.95 175 @ 92.10
2 Stepanenko Ion 157.76 170 @ 96.70
3 Korenkov Oleksiy 154.18 152.5 @ 84.50
4 Krikunov Pavlo 148.34 165 @ 104.80
5 Bashlakov Sergiy 148.05 150 @ 87.50
6 Tkach Oleksandr 142.45 137.5 @ 81.70
7 Shaposhnikov Oleksandr 142.40 160 @ 108.00
8 Kosenko Oleksandr 141.96 145 @ 88.50
9 Turchin Ivan 140.94 135 @ 81.00
10 Ovsienko Sergiy 138.96 120 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Linchenko Oleksandr 177.90 170 @ 117.90
2 Koldashov Oleksandr 147.80 140 @ 99.20
3 Manko Mikola 133.50 95 @ 79.20
Sub-Masters
1 Karpenko Dmitro 127.92 120 @ 79.00
Masters
1 Kozhushko Oleksandr 94.20 100 @ 94.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Alakhverdiev Rasul 140.65 145 @ 89.70
2 Kovalenko Anton 134.96 147.5 @ 99.90
3 Nikonets Dinis 129.78 90 @ 59.60
4 Bondar Oleksandr 123.64 110 @ 74.60
5 Tsoma Vitaliy 117.92 110 @ 78.60
6 Intsov Valentin 94.59 90 @ 80.30
7 Vasilenko Maksim 91.00 70 @ 64.40
8 Cherkov Sergiy 89.18 82.5 @ 77.80
9 Miroshnichenko Oleksandr 88.68 60 @ 58.60
10 Kuprienko Evgen 84.81 62.5 @ 62.20
Juniors
1 Royenko Dmytro 152.51 132.5 @ 72.80
2 Goncharov Oleksandr 151.06 130 @ 71.90
3 Domin Dmitro 143.38 125 @ 72.90
4 Gluschenko Andriy 142.30 100 @ 60.00
5 Miroshnichenko Vitaliy 141.12 140 @ 84.80
6 Fedenko Bogdan 133.77 130 @ 82.50
7 Malimolenko Artem 125.66 112.5 @ 75.00
8 Kovalenko Artem 116.88 120 @ 89.30
9 Gritsenko Oleksiy 85.32 90 @ 93.00
Women
Open
1 Zhilenko Lina 125.81 57.5 @ 50.00
2 Shutka Svitlana 98.82 60 @ 67.00
3 Biryukova Irina 74.17 35 @ 51.20
4 Barabash Oksana 68.44 40 @ 63.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rikun Anna 129.27 72.5 @ 60.00
2 Lifar Irina 97.64 57.5 @ 64.10