Search competitions

UPA-XPC Ukraine Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Shtembulyak TetyanaO1988Odessa50.5011057.5105272.5347.43Фиткевич Д.
Category 56 kg
1Litvinchuk TatyanaJ1997Odessa56.008052.5100232.5273.56Дубинин А.
1Panchenko IrinaO1987Odessa53.3897.552.597.5247.5302.33Усс В.
Category 60 kg
1Buzinskaya DaryaT31999Chernostsy59.12553065150169.16Перчик А.
1Laludova OlenaO1980Odessa59.2010055120275309.81Дубинин А.
2Kayuk DaryaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00102.547.5120270Авакумов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Yurechko OlesyaJ1996Odessa64.009557.5100252.5267.98Дубинин А.
1Dudnik MarinaO1992Odessa63.4212565120310331.26Козельчук М.
2Bukhtiy YanaO1992Nerubayskoe66.4611565130310319.96Заруба П.
3Korobova DianaO1994Odessa64.00906095245260.02Дубинин А.
1Starodub NatalyaM11976Odessa67.189060105255261.15Солтанова
Category 82.5 kg
1Stanishevskaya OlgaO1979Odessa76.4011035100245230.27Дубинин А.
Category +90 kg
1Moldovanova RuslanaO1986Odessa101.1212062.5140322.5267.65Дубинин А.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sereda VyacheslavT22001Shostka57.0810080145325290.44
1Iskimzhi VitaliyO1994Odessa60.0010080150330281.45Бучацкий А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kvasevich IgorO1992Odessa67.0016095180435337.40
Category 75 kg
1Anisimov NikitaT22000Energodar72.32110100140350255.96Леонтьев И.
1Somov AndreyJ1998Odessa74.06190115190495355.86Дубинин А.
2Dmitrieno IvanJ1996Odessa74.40165120190475340.37Дубинин А.
Kozinskiy AndreyJ1997Odessa74.74187.5107.5Мельник С.
1Tsaran AndreyO1989Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)72.92160120170450327.12Шуляк В.
2Stelmashenko SergiyO1987Odessa69.1211575155345261.07
1Mikhnenko YuriyM11974Odessa74.54165110185460329.19Фиткевич Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Schebetovskiy AntonJ1997Odessa76.76165140180485340.15Шевченко А.
1Melnik SergiyO1976Odessa81.82200122.5215537.5361.88
1Melnik SergiyM11976Odessa81.82200122.5215537.5361.88
Category 90 kg
1Sugonyaka VadimT22000Shostka86.68200100246546355.55
1Bulanov DenisO1991Energodar87.92200110200510329.57Леонтьев И.
2Shirinskiy YuriyO1977Odessa86.76140120177.5437.5284.75
Tsaran AleksandrO1980Ovidiopol88.94205
Category 100 kg
1Kaplun GeorgiyJ1995Odessa99.24210150235595363.23Славутский А.
Myroshnychenko OleksiyO1985Odessa94.22230165237.5632.5394.92Дубинин А.
Yaschuk AndreyO1987Odessa97.90155Смирнов Д.
Category 110 kg
1Gontar AlekseyM11977Odessa110.00230140220590347.21Дмитрук А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Melnik Sergiy 361.88 537.5 @ 81.82
2 Kvasevich Igor 337.40 435 @ 67.00
3 Bulanov Denis 329.57 510 @ 87.92
4 Tsaran Andrey 327.12 450 @ 72.92
5 Shirinskiy Yuriy 284.75 437.5 @ 86.76
6 Iskimzhi Vitaliy 281.45 330 @ 60.00
7 Stelmashenko Sergiy 261.07 345 @ 69.12
Masters
1 Melnik Sergiy 361.88 537.5 @ 81.82
2 Gontar Aleksey 347.21 590 @ 110.00
3 Mikhnenko Yuriy 329.19 460 @ 74.54
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sugonyaka Vadim 355.55 546 @ 86.68
2 Sereda Vyacheslav 290.44 325 @ 57.08
3 Anisimov Nikita 255.96 350 @ 72.32
Juniors
1 Kaplun Georgiy 363.23 595 @ 99.24
2 Somov Andrey 355.86 495 @ 74.06
3 Dmitrieno Ivan 340.37 475 @ 74.40
4 Schebetovskiy Anton 340.15 485 @ 76.76
Women
Open
1 Shtembulyak Tetyana 347.43 272.5 @ 50.50
2 Dudnik Marina 331.26 310 @ 63.42
3 Bukhtiy Yana 319.96 310 @ 66.46
4 Laludova Olena 309.81 275 @ 59.20
5 Panchenko Irina 302.33 247.5 @ 53.38
6 Moldovanova Ruslana 267.65 322.5 @ 101.12
7 Korobova Diana 260.02 245 @ 64.00
8 Stanishevskaya Olga 230.27 245 @ 76.40
Masters
1 Starodub Natalya 261.15 255 @ 67.18
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Buzinskaya Darya 169.16 150 @ 59.12
Juniors
1 Litvinchuk Tatyana 273.56 232.5 @ 56.00
2 Yurechko Olesya 267.98 252.5 @ 64.00