Search competitions

1st Poltava Oblast Open BP&DL Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category UNL
1Vasilevska KristinaJ1998Priluki48.0037.54042.542.556.29Криворотько С.
2Gannochka ViktoriyaJ1995Khorol60.004550504550.17Гловацький Р.
3Butenko LianaJ2000Khorol54.1027.530353542.31Гловацький Р.
1Khoroshko OlgaO1984Lubny61.705560706065.47Колісник С.
2Mikhalchuk YuliyaO1987Poltava57.405055605563.47Коблицький С.
3Vasilevska KristinaO1998Priluki48.0037.54042.542.556.29Криворотько С.
4Gannochka ViktoriyaO1995Khorol60.004550504550.17Гловацький Р.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Starostenko AnatoliyJ1999Kozelschina59.606572.577.572.562.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Aliev RuslanJ1993Khorol64.509095107.59576.04Гловацький Р.
2Tendora RuslanJ1998Khorol64.20858592.592.574.33Гловацький Р.
3Likhtanskiy EvgeniyJ1995Lubny67.108087.592.592.571.66
4Olskiy EgorJ1999Lubny67.10901001059069.72
1Sayko SergiyO1991Khorol67.509510611011084.81Гловацький Р.
Category 75 kg
1Fortuna RostislavJ1996Lubny72.7090105107.510576.50
1Rak OleksandrO1976Lubny72.70117.5120127.5127.592.89
2Fortuna RostislavO1996Lubny72.7090105107.510576.50
3Oblap VolodimirO1988Lubny74.307080908057.38Гамарник І.
Category 82.5 kg
1Emelyanov SergiyJ1993Kremenchug79.60150162.5162.5150102.73
1Bilan VadimO1987Poltava82.40160165165160107.26
2Emelyanov SergiyO1993Kremenchug79.60150162.5162.5150102.73
3Pishkov VladislavO1994Khorol78.90105110111.511075.76Гловацький Р.
Category 90 kg
1Guk VladislavJ1994Kremenchug88.70140147.5147.514090.05Ємельянов С.
2Yanovych OlegJ1992Kozelschina89.0012513013513586.68
1Sharpantsov EvgeniyO1988Poltava88.90120127.5127.512077.09
Category 100 kg
1Bezklinskiy MaksimO1980Kremenchug91.20160165170170107.81
2Kolesnik SergiyO1963Lubny99.9012513514014085.24
3Kovbasa OlegO1975Lubny99.0012012513012576.38Колісник С.
Category +100 kg
1Kostyrya OleksandrO1963Kozelschina113.7015516016516596.17
2Vinnyk RuslanO1980Kozelschina108.0013514515015088.79

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bezklinskiy Maksim 107.81 170 @ 91.20
2 Bilan Vadim 107.26 160 @ 82.40
3 Emelyanov Sergiy 102.73 150 @ 79.60
4 Kostyrya Oleksandr 96.17 165 @ 113.70
5 Rak Oleksandr 92.89 127.5 @ 72.70
6 Vinnyk Ruslan 88.79 150 @ 108.00
7 Kolesnik Sergiy 85.24 140 @ 99.90
8 Sayko Sergiy 84.81 110 @ 67.50
9 Sharpantsov Evgeniy 77.09 120 @ 88.90
10 Fortuna Rostislav 76.50 105 @ 72.70
Juniors
1 Emelyanov Sergiy 102.73 150 @ 79.60
2 Guk Vladislav 90.05 140 @ 88.70
3 Yanovych Oleg 86.68 135 @ 89.00
4 Fortuna Rostislav 76.50 105 @ 72.70
5 Aliev Ruslan 76.04 95 @ 64.50
6 Tendora Ruslan 74.33 92.5 @ 64.20
7 Likhtanskiy Evgeniy 71.66 92.5 @ 67.10
8 Olskiy Egor 69.72 90 @ 67.10
9 Starostenko Anatoliy 62.21 72.5 @ 59.60
Women
Open
1 Khoroshko Olga 65.47 60 @ 61.70
2 Mikhalchuk Yuliya 63.47 55 @ 57.40
3 Vasilevska Kristina 56.29 42.5 @ 48.00
4 Gannochka Viktoriya 50.17 45 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Vasilevska Kristina 56.29 42.5 @ 48.00
2 Gannochka Viktoriya 50.17 45 @ 60.00
3 Butenko Liana 42.31 35 @ 54.10