1st Poltava Oblast Open BP&DL Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Lubny
Date
28 feb 2015
Number of participants
36
ID
20216
Views
16
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Vasilevska Kristina J 1998 Priluki 48.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
56.29 Криворотько С.
2
Gannochka Viktoriya J 1995 Khorol 60.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
50.17 Гловацький Р.
3
Butenko Liana J 2000 Khorol 54.10 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
42.31 Гловацький Р.
1
Khoroshko Olga O 1984 Lubny 61.70 55.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
65.47 Колісник С.
2
Mikhalchuk Yuliya O 1987 Poltava 57.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
63.47 Коблицький С.
3
Vasilevska Kristina O 1998 Priluki 48.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
56.29 Криворотько С.
4
Gannochka Viktoriya O 1995 Khorol 60.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
50.17 Гловацький Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Starostenko Anatoliy J 1999 Kozelschina 59.60 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
62.21
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aliev Ruslan J 1993 Khorol 64.50 90.0
95.0
107.5
95.0
76.04 Гловацький Р.
2
Tendora Ruslan J 1998 Khorol 64.20 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
74.33 Гловацький Р.
3
Likhtanskiy Evgeniy J 1995 Lubny 67.10 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
71.66
4
Olskiy Egor J 1999 Lubny 67.10 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
69.72
1
Sayko Sergiy O 1991 Khorol 67.50 95.0
106.0
110.0
110.0
84.81 Гловацький Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Fortuna Rostislav J 1996 Lubny 72.70 90.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
76.50
1
Rak Oleksandr O 1976 Lubny 72.70 117.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
92.89
2
Fortuna Rostislav O 1996 Lubny 72.70 90.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
76.50
3
Oblap Volodimir O 1988 Lubny 74.30 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
57.38 Гамарник І.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Emelyanov Sergiy J 1993 Kremenchug 79.60 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
102.73
1
Bilan Vadim O 1987 Poltava 82.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
107.26
2
Emelyanov Sergiy O 1993 Kremenchug 79.60 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
102.73
3
Pishkov Vladislav O 1994 Khorol 78.90 105.0
110.0
111.5
110.0
75.76 Гловацький Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Guk Vladislav J 1994 Kremenchug 88.70 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
90.05 Ємельянов С.
2
Yanovych Oleg J 1992 Kozelschina 89.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.68
1
Sharpantsov Evgeniy O 1988 Poltava 88.90 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
77.09
Category 100 kg
1
Bezklinskiy Maksim O 1980 Kremenchug 91.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
107.81
2
Kolesnik Sergiy O 1963 Lubny 99.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
85.24
3
Kovbasa Oleg O 1975 Lubny 99.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
76.38 Колісник С.
Category 100+ kg
1
Kostyrya Oleksandr O 1963 Kozelschina 113.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
96.17
2
Vinnyk Ruslan O 1980 Kozelschina 108.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
88.79