Search competitions

GPA-GPA-D EURO CUP:DL GPA-D

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datenov 11 – 12, 2017
Number of lifters170
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 27, 2017
ID42345
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korostel TetyanaT1200723.9545556060100.02
Usatyuk OksanaO199343.20959595
Category 52 kg
1Koshil MariyaO197851.15117.5125135125157.82
2Mutovkina LyudmilaO198152.0090959595118.43
Category 56 kg
1Astakhova OleksandraO199054.25135140.5146140.5169.48
2Kiyan OlesyaO199055.20117.5125127.5127.5151.72
3Stronska TetyanaO198455.80110117.5125125147.49
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM1197153.45909597.595115.93
Category 60 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO198157.85135145150145166.32
Category 67.5 kg
1Filipova KaterinaO198466.50115122.5127.5127.5131.54
Category 75 kg
1Yakimets PolinaJ199468.80120130140140140.96
1Kalistratova MariaO199171.20140147.5152.5147.5
2Yakimets PolinaO199468.80120130140140 (147.5)140.96
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Ivanchik RuslanT3199966.65160170185170132.42
1Kurachov AndriyJ199667.25180190200
200
154.66
2Onischenko OleksandrJ199665.20145160170170134.84
1Kalchuk SergiyO198967.05160170180180139.53
2Rogoviy SergiyO198765.95130140140130102.14
Category 75 kg
1Tsivina StanislavT2200069.05150160170160121.17
1Yurchenko MikhayloT3199968.30232.5240240232.5177.59
2Ben BogdanT3199973.45210225237.5225162.71
3Tikhonenko RuslanT3199872.80190200202.5190138.28
1Zhuchkov OlegJ199473.55245255265265 (273)191.45
2Pirog ViktorJ199674.85170190207.5207.5148.06
3Solonenko DmitroJ199471.80180190200200147.04
4Dovgiy DmitroJ199473.75160175187.5187.5135.20
1Gontar ValentinO198773.65240247.5252.5247.5
1Panchenko YaroslavM1197773.95205205215205147.53
Category 82.5 kg
1Pashkovets AleksandrJ199779.85225230240240164.04
2Galiga VolodimirJ199780.20215225230230156.77
3Litvinenko OlegJ199579.85170215225215146.95
5Getman VolodimirJ199579.70190200205200136.86
4Pilipenko OleksandrJ199479.60185197.5202.5197.5135.26
1Litvinenko OlegO199579.85170215225215146.95
1Galeta VolodimirM2196482.00145155165165110.94
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM3195380.80160170177.5177.5120.43
1Starkov YuriyM4194781.65200210220220148.30
Category 90 kg
1Fartushniy VladislavJ199783.75225235245235156.03
2Kryachok OleksandrJ199690.00235247.5262.5235150.02
1Levkovskiy EvgenO199088.25220245245158.01
2Dovbysh DmytroO198887.10210220230230149.38
1Poshtarenko ViktorM1197088.35215215232.5232.5 (235)149.86
2Drobilko OleksandrM1197286.65200210212.5210136.78
1Ostrovskiy GennadiyM2196586.10200207.5200130.72
Category 100 kg
1Govyada YaroslavT1200395.10190200210210130.56
1Nikolaev DmitroJ199694.65250270280270168.23
1Prosvirin DmitroO198695.40285295305305189.36
2Ivanets EvgeniyO199597.25270280290280172.38
3Levytskyy AndriyO198896.30230230242.5230142.20
4Gusev EduardO199099.75220230240230140.12
1Kolomiets VolodimirM21966100.00202.5202.5215215130.85
Category 110 kg
1Savenko MikhayloJ1996102.80300307.5310307.5185.16
1Savenko MikhayloO1996102.80300307.5310307.5185.16
2Khaschevatskiy IvanO1992108.50210220230220130.03
Category 125 kg
1Zaychuk IgorO1989115.55292.5312.5320312.5181.35
Category 140 kg
1Petrenko OlesT22000130.40180190200200113.06
1Barannik GrigoriyO1990126.00245260267.5267.5152.19

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Prosvirin Dmitro 189.36 305 @ 95.40
2 Savenko Mikhaylo 185.16 307.5 @ 102.80
3 Zaychuk Igor 181.35 312.5 @ 115.55
4 Ivanets Evgeniy 172.38 280 @ 97.25
5 Levkovskiy Evgen 158.01 245 @ 88.25
6 Barannik Grigoriy 152.19 267.5 @ 126.00
7 Dovbysh Dmytro 149.38 230 @ 87.10
8 Litvinenko Oleg 146.95 215 @ 79.85
9 Levytskyy Andriy 142.20 230 @ 96.30
10 Gusev Eduard 140.12 230 @ 99.75
Masters
1 Poshtarenko Viktor 149.86 232.5 (235) @ 88.35
2 Starkov Yuriy 148.30 220 @ 81.65
3 Panchenko Yaroslav 147.53 205 @ 73.95
4 Drobilko Oleksandr 136.78 210 @ 86.65
5 Kolomiets Volodimir 130.85 215 @ 100.00
6 Ostrovskiy Gennadiy 130.72 200 @ 86.10
7 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 120.43 177.5 @ 80.80
8 Galeta Volodimir 110.94 165 @ 82.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yurchenko Mikhaylo 177.59 232.5 @ 68.30
2 Ben Bogdan 162.71 225 @ 73.45
3 Tikhonenko Ruslan 138.28 190 @ 72.80
4 Ivanchik Ruslan 132.42 170 @ 66.65
5 Govyada Yaroslav 130.56 210 @ 95.10
6 Tsivina Stanislav 121.17 160 @ 69.05
7 Petrenko Oles 113.06 200 @ 130.40
Juniors
1 Zhuchkov Oleg 191.45 265 (273) @ 73.55
2 Savenko Mikhaylo 185.16 307.5 @ 102.80
3 Nikolaev Dmitro 168.23 270 @ 94.65
4 Pashkovets Aleksandr 164.04 240 @ 79.85
5 Galiga Volodimir 156.77 230 @ 80.20
6 Fartushniy Vladislav 156.03 235 @ 83.75
7 Kurachov Andriy 154.66 200 @ 67.25
8 Kryachok Oleksandr 150.02 235 @ 90.00
9 Pirog Viktor 148.06 207.5 @ 74.85
10 Solonenko Dmitro 147.04 200 @ 71.80
Women
Open
1 Astakhova Oleksandra 169.48 140.5 @ 54.25
2 Sokurenko Nataliya 166.32 145 @ 57.85
3 Koshil Mariya 157.82 125 @ 51.15
4 Kiyan Olesya 151.72 127.5 @ 55.20
5 Stronska Tetyana 147.49 125 @ 55.80
6 Yakimets Polina 140.96 140 (147.5) @ 68.80
7 Filipova Katerina 131.54 127.5 @ 66.50
8 Mutovkina Lyudmila 118.43 95 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 115.93 95 @ 53.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korostel Tetyana 100.02 60 @ 23.95
Juniors
1 Yakimets Polina 140.96 140 @ 68.80