Search competitions

Kyiv Open Cup:DL Raw M

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datedecember 2, 2017
Number of lifters111
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 5, 2017
ID41637
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLW
Men
Category 56 kg
1Dolenko VladislavT2004Belaya Tserkov46.806070757077.11
Category 60 kg
1Beketov RuslanT2006Uzin57.906070807061.71
Category 75 kg
1Mikulskiy DenisT2004Chornobai69.20130140147.5147.5111.52
1Dubovik AndriyJ1997Belaya Tserkov72.30185200210210153.61
1Zhuchkov OlegO1994Kyiv72.60250255260250182.32
2Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai73.30240250252.5250181.05
3Bilozerov MykolaO1982Kyiv73.60230237.5245237.5171.50
4Chayka IlarionO1989Tarascha72.10150165172.5165120.94
Category 82.5 kg
1Korzhuk BogdanT2001Uzin77.0011012012512587.48
1Litvinenko OlegJ1995Khorol82.00200210222.5222.5149.60
2Merikov MaksimJ1996Kyiv81.60170180190180121.39
1Litvinenko OlegO1995Khorol82.00200210222.5222.5149.60
2Smolyak MaksimO1982Svetlahorsk78.40200210215215148.69
Category 90 kg
1Tsekhmeystruk NikitaT2001Cherkasy87.60150160170170110.07
1Shalokha ArkadiyO1983Donetsk85.70290290290
2Lukyanov EvgeniyO1980Svetlahorsk84.40220230235235155.34
3Zhadko OleksiyO1991Chornobai87.90180180185180116.33
Category 100 kg
1Kachur EduardO1992Yerky 95.90240245240148.66
2Novokhatskiy SergiyO1982Shkarovka95.40200210215215133.48
3Mikityuk VadimO1983Kyiv98.50190205215215131.65
1Bugaychuk YuriyM1969Mironovka97.10155165165165101.65
Category 110 kg
1Romanov IlyaJ1994Kyiv104.00210215222.5222.5133.41
1Rudnik EvgenO1978Kyiv107.50280300305300177.84
2Bayda OleksandrO1982Cherkasy105.30275285290290173.12
3Tovstop'yat IgorO1991Kyiv103.30240250260250150.27
4Khaschevatskiy IvanO1992Belaya Tserkov108.60215217.5225217.5128.51
1Lukyanov VladimirM1966Svetlahorsk100.70250260270270163.87

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zhuchkov Oleg 182.32 250 @ 72.60
2 Gontar Valentin 181.05 250 @ 73.30
3 Rudnik Evgen 177.84 300 @ 107.50
4 Bayda Oleksandr 173.12 290 @ 105.30
5 Bilozerov Mykola 171.50 237.5 @ 73.60
6 Lukyanov Evgeniy 155.34 235 @ 84.40
7 Tovstop'yat Igor 150.27 250 @ 103.30
8 Litvinenko Oleg 149.60 222.5 @ 82.00
9 Smolyak Maksim 148.69 215 @ 78.40
10 Kachur Eduard 148.66 240 @ 95.90
Masters
1 Lukyanov Vladimir 163.87 270 @ 100.70
2 Bugaychuk Yuriy 101.65 165 @ 97.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mikulskiy Denis 111.52 147.5 @ 69.20
2 Tsekhmeystruk Nikita 110.07 170 @ 87.60
3 Korzhuk Bogdan 87.48 125 @ 77.00
4 Dolenko Vladislav 77.11 70 @ 46.80
5 Beketov Ruslan 61.71 70 @ 57.90
Juniors
1 Dubovik Andriy 153.61 210 @ 72.30
2 Litvinenko Oleg 149.60 222.5 @ 82.00
3 Romanov Ilya 133.41 222.5 @ 104.00
4 Merikov Maksim 121.39 180 @ 81.60