Search competitions

Livoberezhzhya Open Cup:BP Raw M

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 44 kg
1Voloschenko VitaliyT12002Khorol41.10354047.54051.58
1Voloschenko VitaliyO2002Khorol41.10354047.54051.58
Category 56 kg
1Tsivina VladislavT2004Khorol55.105565655550.87
2Kukotin OleksandrT2000Cherkasy54.303032.5353532.85
1Shatokhin ArturT12006Khorol52.302030353029.26
1Tsivina VladislavO2004Khorol55.105565655550.87
2Shatokhin ArturO2006Khorol52.302030353029.26
Category 60 kg
1Ivaschenko ArturT2000Khorol59.907585909076.88
1Zhemchuzhniy RomanO1988Kremenchug60.0010010011011093.82
Category 67.5 kg
1Chmir YaroslavT1999Khorol63.508090909073.00
1Sinyagivskiy StanislavJ1995Khorol67.50120125127.512596.38
1Kandalov AndriyO1992Kremenchug67.10140147.5147.5140108.46
2Sinyagivskiy StanislavO1995Khorol67.50120125127.512596.38
Category 75 kg
1Starostenko AnatoliyT1999Kozelschina71.70117.512513013095.68
2Slutskiy YaroslavT2001Chornobai75.00105112.5112.510574.82
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo74.50157.5165172.5172.5123.49
1Starostenko AnatoliyO1999Kozelschina71.70117.512513013095.68
2Ermolinskiy OleksandrO1981Kremenchug74.7011512012512589.32
1Dudinets KiriloM1975Priluki73.1011512012512087.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Voloshin OleksandrT1998Mirgorod81.70107.5115122.511577.49
1Gadzhiev V`yugarO1985Chornobai82.5012012513513590.44
2Temchenko IgorO1993Mirgorod81.70115122.5122.511577.49
Category 90 kg
1Shpak OleksandrJ1996Kremenchug89.70140150157.515095.92
1Kirilenko PavloO1983Kremenchug89.50155160162.5160102.43
Kovalenko YaroslavO1991Mirgorod87.60122.5122.5122.5
Category 100 kg
1Nekh SergiyJ1994Mirgorod95.60157.5165175175108.55
1Kostenko YuriyO1971Kyiv98.30160170177.5177.5108.78
2Reznikov BogdanO1998Priluki91.40165170175175110.86
3Yanovych OlegO1992Kozelschina98.00150157.5160157.596.65
4Shtirkhun MaksimO1992Kremenchug91.1014014515014592.00
1Kostenko YuriyM1971Kyiv98.30160170177.5177.5108.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Reznikov Bogdan 110.86 175 @ 91.40
2 Kostenko Yuriy 108.78 177.5 @ 98.30
3 Kandalov Andriy 108.46 140 @ 67.10
4 Kirilenko Pavlo 102.43 160 @ 89.50
5 Yanovych Oleg 96.65 157.5 @ 98.00
6 Sinyagivskiy Stanislav 96.38 125 @ 67.50
7 Starostenko Anatoliy 95.68 130 @ 71.70
8 Zhemchuzhniy Roman 93.82 110 @ 60.00
9 Shtirkhun Maksim 92.00 145 @ 91.10
10 Gadzhiev V`yugar 90.44 135 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Kostenko Yuriy 108.78 177.5 @ 98.30
2 Dudinets Kirilo 87.08 120 @ 73.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Starostenko Anatoliy 95.68 130 @ 71.70
2 Voloshin Oleksandr 77.49 115 @ 81.70
3 Ivaschenko Artur 76.88 90 @ 59.90
4 Slutskiy Yaroslav 74.82 105 @ 75.00
5 Chmir Yaroslav 73.00 90 @ 63.50
6 Voloschenko Vitaliy 51.58 40 @ 41.10
7 Tsivina Vladislav 50.87 55 @ 55.10
8 Kukotin Oleksandr 32.85 35 @ 54.30
9 Shatokhin Artur 29.26 30 @ 52.30
Juniors
1 Boloban Yevgen 123.49 172.5 @ 74.50
2 Nekh Sergiy 108.55 175 @ 95.60
3 Sinyagivskiy Stanislav 96.38 125 @ 67.50
4 Shpak Oleksandr 95.92 150 @ 89.70