Search competitions

Open Sparta Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 56 kg
1Tsivina VladislavT2004Khorol44.804550555057.96
2Demchenko VladislavT2005Khorol38.702527.527.527.538.37
3Fedorets MaksimT2008Khorol35.302527.52539.67
1Tsivina VladislavO2004Khorol44.804550555057.96
Category 60 kg
1Ivaschenko ArturT22000Khorol59.607075808068.65
1Pavlushko VitaliyO1985Kremenchug58.50115120122.5122.5106.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Hushtyk OleksandrT21998Ternopil'60.709090909075.96
2Berezhniy VasilT22000Reshetilovka65.808090909070.84
1Kryvorot'ko SergiyJ1995Lubny66.60117.5125125117.591.58
2Sinyagivskiy StanislavJ1995Khorol66.90107.5115117.511589.31
3Starostenko AnatoliyJ1999Kozelschina64.3011011011511088.27
4Oganezyan RomanJ1995Reshetilovka66.3010511011011086.05
1Kryvorot'ko SergiyO1995Lubny66.60117.5125125117.591.58
2Mogirov OleksandrO1984Reshetilovka66.20105112.511511590.07
3Zhemchuzhniy RomanO1988Kremenchug62.80100110112.5110
90.08
Category 75 kg
3Slutskiy YaroslavT12001Chornobai71.00758082.57555.60
1Kandalov AndriyO1992Kremenchug73.60145150150145104.70
2Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai73.5013513514013597.58
3Tsitson AndriyO1983Kyiv73.60120122.512512590.26
4Ermolinskiy OleksandrO1981Kremenchug72.00120120122.512088.04
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalatur RostislavT22000Reshetilovka76.509597.510097.568.54
1Solyan NazarJ1993Shepetіvka80.30165170175170115.79
2Gayday ArtemJ1996Priluki80.80150155150101.77
4Stepanenko DmitroJ1994Kremenchug81.60132.5137.5150150101.15
3Krivenda EvgenJ1994Belaya Tserkov79.70140147.5152.5147.5100.94
5Zabavnikov RomanJ1994Kremenchug78.50120127.5127.5127.588.11
1Solyan NazarO1993Shepetіvka80.30165170175170115.79
2Melnichenko PavloO1980Belaya Tserkov78.80150160160160110.29
3Gunyaviy VladislavO1985Khorol82.309010010510570.44
Category 90 kg
1Pashko AnatoliyT11997Kremenchug88.5013014015014090.16
1Ivanov OlegJ1995Kremenchug86.10150157.5160157.5102.94
1Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv86.60160170175170110.76
2Ivanov OlegO1995Kremenchug86.10150157.5160157.5102.94
3Soroka RomanO1988Yerky 86.70140140152.5152.599.29
4Kirilenko PavloO1983Kremenchug88.00147.515015515096.89
5Romanyuk AndriyO1988Reshetilovka87.70125130132.513084.12
6Pisotskiy MaksimO1990Poltava86.0012012012512078.48
Category 100 kg
1Reznikov BogdanT21998Priluki93.70165175175165103.29
1Shpak OleksandrJ1996Kremenchug93.0014014515015094.23
2Bilik EduardJ1995Kremenchug94.30137.5142.5147.5142.588.94
1Reznikov BogdanO1998Priluki93.70165175175165103.29
2Domnenko ValentinO1986Mirgorod99.00157.5162.5162.5157.596.24
3Yazikov SergiyO1978Chornobai98.30155162.515594.99
4Shtirkhun MaksimO1992Kremenchug94.3015015015515093.62
5Shpak OleksandrO1996Kremenchug93.0014014515015094.23
1Rublyov ViktorM1975Belaya Tserkov97.00160167.5175167.5103.24
2Korolov VolodimirM1955Kremenchug98.7013514514514588.72
Category 110 kg
1Dobrokonniy EvgenO1978Cherkasy100.40170177.5180180109.37
2Shpak OleksandrO1974Kremenchug109.0015016016516094.43
1Fedorchenko OleksandrM1976Priluki109.00170180187.5187.5110.66
2Shpak OleksandrM1974Kremenchug109.0015016016516094.43

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Solyan Nazar 115.79 170 @ 80.30
2 Borinets Viktor 110.76 170 @ 86.60
3 Melnichenko Pavlo 110.29 160 @ 78.80
4 Dobrokonniy Evgen 109.37 180 @ 100.40
5 Pavlushko Vitaliy 106.95 122.5 @ 58.50
6 Kandalov Andriy 104.70 145 @ 73.60
7 Reznikov Bogdan 103.29 165 @ 93.70
8 Ivanov Oleg 102.94 157.5 @ 86.10
9 Soroka Roman 99.29 152.5 @ 86.70
10 Gontar Valentin 97.58 135 @ 73.50
Masters
1 Fedorchenko Oleksandr 110.66 187.5 @ 109.00
2 Rublyov Viktor 103.24 167.5 @ 97.00
3 Shpak Oleksandr 94.43 160 @ 109.00
4 Korolov Volodimir 88.72 145 @ 98.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Reznikov Bogdan 103.29 165 @ 93.70
2 Pashko Anatoliy 90.16 140 @ 88.50
3 Hushtyk Oleksandr 75.96 90 @ 60.70
4 Berezhniy Vasil 70.84 90 @ 65.80
5 Ivaschenko Artur 68.65 80 @ 59.60
6 Kalatur Rostislav 68.54 97.5 @ 76.50
7 Tsivina Vladislav 57.96 50 @ 44.80
8 Slutskiy Yaroslav 55.60 75 @ 71.00
9 Fedorets Maksim 39.67 25 @ 35.30
10 Demchenko Vladislav 38.37 27.5 @ 38.70
Juniors
1 Solyan Nazar 115.79 170 @ 80.30
2 Ivanov Oleg 102.94 157.5 @ 86.10
3 Gayday Artem 101.77 150 @ 80.80
4 Stepanenko Dmitro 101.15 150 @ 81.60
5 Krivenda Evgen 100.94 147.5 @ 79.70
6 Shpak Oleksandr 94.23 150 @ 93.00
7 Kryvorot'ko Sergiy 91.58 117.5 @ 66.60
8 Sinyagivskiy Stanislav 89.31 115 @ 66.90
9 Bilik Eduard 88.94 142.5 @ 94.30
10 Starostenko Anatoliy 88.27 110 @ 64.30