Search competitions

Ukraine Cup 2017

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Karasenko IrinaO1986Novomoskovsk51.4010062.5110272.5342.76
2Papirova OlgaO1986Kyiv51.157547.5110232.5293.54
3Kravchenko SvitlanaO1971Kyiv52.00804590215268.03
Shevchuk EvgeniyaO1982Kyiv49.65654090
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv52.00804590215268.03
Category 56 kg
1Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev53.8512070135325394.30
Category 60 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'59.5014077.5142.5360403.97
2Beseda OksanaO1987Kyiv59.8011060140310346.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Stelmak GyulmiraJ1996Kyiv66.8010055105260267.36
1Uskova OleksandraO1992Kyiv63.0513060140330354.19
2Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka64.6011560125300316.18
3Malchenko TetyanaO1983Borispol64.65905090230242.26
Category 75 kg
Stetsenko AnastasiyaT12003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)68.8092.5
1Kapustyan ViktoriyaO1988Khorol72.9512052.5120292.5283.04
Men
Category 56 kg
1Ardashov DmitroT12001Pobuzhye53.25127.567.5130325311.16
Category 60 kg
Evtushok VitaliyO1993Shepetіvka57.35150
Category 67.5 kg
1Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka65.35150115150415328.53
1Onischenko OleksandrJ1996Malin65.95127.590160377.5296.60
1Kalchuk SergiyO1989Zhytomir65.15165117.5170452.5359.14
Rogoviy SergiyO1987Mironovka66.30100
Category 75 kg
1Overchenko PavloT22000Belaya Tserkov73.75175110200485349.71
1Zhuchkov OlegJ1994Kyiv74.50195130260 (270)585418.80
2Samoylenko YaroslavJ1993Kyiv72.75155112.5192.5460334.96
Nesin ValentinJ1994Kyiv71.05210
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai74.15210140240590423.79
2Shevchenko SergiyO1991Kyiv73.70180110215505364.30
3Panchenko YaroslavO1977Kyiv73.70170110210490353.48
1Panchenko YaroslavM11977Kyiv73.70170110210490353.48
Category 82.5 kg
1Galiga VolodimirJ1997Kyiv80.60180120225525356.74
2Vasyanovich OleksiyJ1994Kyiv80.70200125190515349.68
3Pilipenko OleksandrJ1994Mironovka79.20172.5122.5190485333.23
1Smolinets DmitroO1982Kyiv81.50175120207.5502.5339.12
2Mylin ArturO1989Kyiv78.55190130180500345.37
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM31953Boguslav80.8014595165405274.78
1Starkov YuriyM41947Boguslav81.95150110210470316.13
Category 90 kg
1Kryachok OleksandrJ1996Mironovka87.95195132.5230557.5360.20
2Dubrova TarasJ1994Kyiv88.30190125210525338.49
1Shitiy ArtemO1992Uzin89.30282.5170270722.5463.09
2Goropakha DmitroO1992Kyiv89.65275145240660422.18
3Levkovskiy EvgenO1990Kyiv88.45190152.5240582.5375.22
Perebatinskiy OleksiyO1989Kyiv88.90245245
1Poshtarenko ViktorM11970Tarascha88.35185135231550354.50
Gostev ValentinM11975Kyiv89.20200
1Ostrovskiy GennadiyM21965Kyiv86.65202.5122.5212.5537.5350.08
Category 100 kg
1Govyada YaroslavT12003Boguslav94.30180100200480299.58
1Ivanets EvgeniyJ1995Kyiv92.10270127.5277.5 (285)675426.01
1Ivanets EvgeniyO1995Kyiv92.10270127.5277.5 (285)675426.01
2Sidorets AndriyO1991Kyiv96.20250150250650402.06
3Omelyanovskiy EvgenO1989Uman'99.15205145240590360.31
4Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.50210140215565347.46
5Savinikh OleksandrO1993Kyiv91.50200145210555351.39
Gerasimenko MaksimO1985Nezhin92.35230145250
1Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)92.05170125185480303.02
Category 110 kg
1Bronishevskiy AndriyJ1993Belaya Tserkov108.70245150280675398.71
2Telnikh OleksandrJ1994Marganets108.10245167.5215627.5371.31
1Bronishevskiy AndriyO1993Belaya Tserkov108.70245150280675398.71
2Storozhishin MaksimO1985Ukrainka103.00220167.5250637.5383.59
3Telnikh OleksandrO1994Marganets108.10245167.5215627.5371.31
4Karpovich ArtemO1993Kyiv106.70220135230585347.65
5Koryukivskiy SergiyO1985Snovsk106.05190127.5205522.5311.15
1Kolomiets VolodimirM21966Kyiv102.90207.5140215562.5338.58
1Stefanov ViktorM31948Shkarovka102.70172.5105167.5445268.05
Category 125 kg
1Zaychuk IgorO1989Kyiv115.30280205315800464.52
Category 140 kg
1Petrenko OlesT22000Uman'129.6016085190435246.17
1Barannik GrigoriyO1990Kyiv126.40225150250625355.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zaychuk Igor 464.52 800 @ 115.30
2 Shitiy Artem 463.09 722.5 @ 89.30
3 Ivanets Evgeniy 426.01 675 @ 92.10
4 Gontar Valentin 423.79 590 @ 74.15
5 Goropakha Dmitro 422.18 660 @ 89.65
6 Sidorets Andriy 402.06 650 @ 96.20
7 Bronishevskiy Andriy 398.71 675 @ 108.70
8 Storozhishin Maksim 383.59 637.5 @ 103.00
9 Levkovskiy Evgen 375.22 582.5 @ 88.45
10 Telnikh Oleksandr 371.31 627.5 @ 108.10
Masters
1 Poshtarenko Viktor 354.50 550 @ 88.35
2 Panchenko Yaroslav 353.48 490 @ 73.70
3 Ostrovskiy Gennadiy 350.08 537.5 @ 86.65
4 Kolomiets Volodimir 338.58 562.5 @ 102.90
5 Starkov Yuriy 316.13 470 @ 81.95
6 Stetsenko Yuriy 303.02 480 @ 92.05
7 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 274.78 405 @ 80.80
8 Stefanov Viktor 268.05 445 @ 102.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Overchenko Pavlo 349.71 485 @ 73.75
2 Ivanchik Ruslan 328.53 415 @ 65.35
3 Ardashov Dmitro 311.16 325 @ 53.25
4 Govyada Yaroslav 299.58 480 @ 94.30
5 Petrenko Oles 246.17 435 @ 129.60
Juniors
1 Ivanets Evgeniy 426.01 675 @ 92.10
2 Zhuchkov Oleg 418.80 585 @ 74.50
3 Bronishevskiy Andriy 398.71 675 @ 108.70
4 Telnikh Oleksandr 371.31 627.5 @ 108.10
5 Kryachok Oleksandr 360.20 557.5 @ 87.95
6 Galiga Volodimir 356.74 525 @ 80.60
7 Vasyanovich Oleksiy 349.68 515 @ 80.70
8 Dubrova Taras 338.49 525 @ 88.30
9 Samoylenko Yaroslav 334.96 460 @ 72.75
10 Pilipenko Oleksandr 333.23 485 @ 79.20
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 403.97 360 @ 59.50
2 Astakhova Oleksandra 394.30 325 @ 53.85
3 Uskova Oleksandra 354.19 330 @ 63.05
4 Beseda Oksana 346.51 310 @ 59.80
5 Karasenko Irina 342.76 272.5 @ 51.40
6 Filipova Katerina 316.18 300 @ 64.60
7 Papirova Olga 293.54 232.5 @ 51.15
8 Kapustyan Viktoriya 283.04 292.5 @ 72.95
9 Kravchenko Svitlana 268.03 215 @ 52.00
10 Malchenko Tetyana 242.26 230 @ 64.65
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 268.03 215 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Stelmak Gyulmira 267.36 260 @ 66.80