Search competitions

Ukraine Cup 2017:BP AM Raw

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Dateoct 6 – 8, 2017
Number of lifters260
Added byk_i_k_o_s october 15, 2017
ID39843
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Usatyuk OksanaO1993Kyiv43.755052.55552.574.20
Category 48 kg
1Tarasenko AnnaO1989Kyiv48.006570706586.09
Category 52 kg
1Dichenko IrinaJ1996Kyiv50.05757577.57596.27
1Dichenko IrinaO1996Kyiv50.05757577.57596.27
2Karasenko IrinaO1986Novomoskovsk51.4062.567.567.562.578.61
Category 56 kg
1Usik IrinaT31998Uman'54.607072.5757590.01
1Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev53.85657072.57084.93
2Pleva KseniyaO1978Kyiv55.6057.562.562.562.573.95
3Firsova NataliyaO1966Belaya Tserkov54.655055555565.96
1Firsova NataliyaM21966Belaya Tserkov54.655055555565.96
Category 60 kg
1Ignatova RenataT12004Kyiv59.8042.5454545 (47.5)50.30
Molyaka MargaritaJ1994Kyiv60.0062.562.562.5
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'59.50707577.577.586.97
2Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'57.7557.56062.562.571.79
Category 67.5 kg
1Tischenko NadiyaO1993Belaya Tserkov65.80102.5105105102.5106.57
2Kalistratova MariyaO1991Svetlahorsk66.3067.772.57567.770.00
3Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka64.606067.567.56063.24
1Shostak ZhanetaM11972Kyiv62.854042.54542.545.73
Category 75 kg
1Katsalap LilianaO1992Belaya Tserkov69.055565707070.30
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sitnikov AndriyT12003Kyiv50.2547.55052.55050.88
Category 56 kg
1Tsivina VladislavT12004Khorol55.85556062.562.557.05
1Churuta VitaliyO1992Belaya Tserkov55.0095102.5102.59588.03
Category 60 kg
1Evtushok VitaliyO1993Shepetіvka57.35100112.5115115102.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovtun ArtemT12001Kyiv66.4592.5100107.5107.583.94
1Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka65.3511512512511591.04
1Kurachov AndriyJ1996Nikolaev67.15100107.511011085.17
1Pavlushko VitaliyO1985Kremenchug60.85125132.5137.5132.5111.57
2Rogoviy SergiyO1987Mironovka66.3010010510510078.23
Slyusarenko MikolaO1986Piskivka67.50115120120
Category 75 kg
1Klimenko RuslanT12002Smela71.5557.557.5606044.23
1Reshetnyak VolodimirT31998Berezan72.70127.5135140140101.99
2Tishkevich NikitaT31998Kyiv70.45125132.5137.5132.598.81
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo73.35170180186180130.29
2Zhuchkov OlegJ1994Kyiv74.5012513013013093.07
3Sokolenko EvgenJ1997Nikolaev75.00120125132.512589.07
4Belka PavloJ1994Chernigov73.20112.5117.5117.5112.581.55
1Boloban YevgenO1996Apostolovo73.35170180186180130.29
2Yatskov AndriyO1993Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)74.30135142.5150142.5102.21
3Zagrebelniy OlegO1988Kyiv74.1512513514013596.97
4Zaets VitaliyO1992Kovel71.8513013513513095.53
5Cherkas IgorO1986Kyiv72.8012512512512590.98
6Kotsolko IgorO1988Gelenky71.35110117.5125117.5
Vervega MikhayloO1988Kovel73.50130135135
1Izotkov AlbertM11971Khristinovka74.2510511011511582.52
Category 82.5 kg
Zon OlegT22000Voronkiv75.65115127.5127.5
1Getman VolodimirJ1995Zolotonosha80.95145150152.5152.5103.35
2Fortuna RostislavJ1996Lubny81.4514014514514597.89
3Pilipenko OleksandrJ1994Mironovka79.20115122.5127.5122.584.17
Nikolin RomanJ1994Lvov82.45160160160
1Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv82.45170175177.5177.5118.95
2Lagoda VolodymyrO1968Kyiv81.20160167.5167.5160108.22
3Kultishev AndriyO1988Piskivka78.75145150160150103.44
4Gora OleksandrO1987Kyiv81.20140145147.514598.08
5Artyukh IgorO1991Kyiv80.9513013513513591.49
6Ignatenko ViktorO1993Pobuzhye81.25122.5127.5130127.586.21
7Palyanichko AntonO1984Cherkasy77.90455052.552.536.46
Snegurskiy OleksandrO1990Nikolaev76.80140140140
Esin DenisO1985Piskivka80.90135140145
Seredinskiy BogdanO1991Kyiv82.00120120120
Nikolin RomanO1994Lvov82.45160160160
1Lagoda VolodymyrM11968Kyiv81.20160167.5167.5160108.22
1Polovko ViktorM21964Kyiv80.40105112.511510571.46
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM31953Boguslav82.5085959563.64
1Starkov YuriyM41947Boguslav81.9510010511011073.99
Category 90 kg
1Omelchenko KiriloT12002Kyiv87.40951001009561.59
1Krivov VladlenJ1996Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)89.35145150152.515096.12
2Gorbatko MikolaJ1993Kyiv89.70135140142.514089.53
3Kryachok OleksandrJ1996Mironovka87.95125132.5140132.585.61
4Kinash OleksandrJ1996Nikolaev84.5011012012011072.66
1Shitiy ArtemO1992Uzin89.30170180180170108.96
2Kazantsev V'yacheslavO1988Kyiv88.00152.5160165165106.57
3Levkovskiy EvgenO1990Kyiv88.45152.5160160152.598.23
4Nesterenko AndriyO1984Chernigov85.00147.5147.5152.5147.597.11
5Klimenko OleksandrO1991Kyiv88.1514014515014593.57
6Murga OlegO1991Kyiv89.95122.5122.5127.5127.581.42
7Sheredko StanislavO1992Kyiv89.9012012512512579.84
Alferov AndriyO1991Apostolovo89.40145152.5152.5
Bilik DmitroO1991Nikolaev87.95140145145
1Zolkin SergiyM11970Kyiv88.2512012513012580.62
Sereda VolodimirM11974Kyiv87.65120120120
Denisov AleksandrM11972Pobuzhye88.35140140140
1Digtyar YuriyM21962Uman'85.85127.5132.5135132.586.74
2Plotnikov IgorM21966Kyiv89.5011012012011070.42
Category 100 kg
1Govyada YaroslavT12003Boguslav94.309010010510062.41
1Aleksandrov RomanJ1993Chernigov96.85155157.5162.5157.597.14
2Balandin VitaliyJ1995Nikolaev96.6015015516015595.70
3Shtolts IvanJ1994Belaya Tserkov98.6013514014514588.75
Khudobenko IvanJ1996Kyiv98.70175175175
1Petruk AndriiO1975Polonne97.70180185190185113.67
2Sopin VyacheslavO1988Berdyansk97.35160170175170104.61
3Alpinskiy VitaliyO1985Kyiv97.80160165165165101.34
4Goryunov OlegO1985Kyiv97.90165172.5175165101.30
5Khomenchuk AnatoliyO1991Kyiv98.70142.5152.5162.5152.593.30
Kondratenko EvgenO1984Tarascha98.70155155155
Khudobenko IvanO1996Kyiv98.70175175175
1Petruk AndriiM11975Polonne97.70180185190185113.67
2Krikunov IgorM11968Uman'98.9514515515514588.62
Category 110 kg
1Voytyuk BogdanJ1995Belaya Tserkov104.10170172.5177.5172.5103.39
2Telnikh OleksandrJ1994Marganets108.10155167.5172.5167.599.11
1Dromov SergiyO1968Kyiv109.50190200205205120.81
2Radchenko SergiyO1989Kyiv104.55160167.5167.516095.75
1Dromov SergiyM11968Kyiv109.50190200205205120.81
2Antonenko UstimM11972Kyiv105.30170180180170101.48
1Kolomiets VolodimirM21966Kyiv102.9012513514014084.27
1Stefanov ViktorM31948Shkarovka102.709010010510563.25
Category 125 kg
1Zaychuk IgorO1989Kyiv115.30192.5200205205119.03
2Lavrik EvgenO1973Sumy121.45175185185175100.34
1Lavrik EvgenM11973Sumy121.45175185185175100.34
Category 140 kg
Stopich OleksandrO1988Shepetіvka139.40182.5182.5182.5
Pinda BorisM21964Shepetіvka130.90130130130

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boloban Yevgen 130.29 180 @ 73.35
2 Dromov Sergiy 120.81 205 @ 109.50
3 Zaychuk Igor 119.03 205 @ 115.30
4 Borinets Viktor 118.95 177.5 @ 82.45
5 Petruk Andrii 113.67 185 @ 97.70
6 Pavlushko Vitaliy 111.57 132.5 @ 60.85
7 Shitiy Artem 108.96 170 @ 89.30
8 Lagoda Volodymyr 108.22 160 @ 81.20
9 Kazantsev V'yacheslav 106.57 165 @ 88.00
10 Sopin Vyacheslav 104.61 170 @ 97.35
Masters
1 Dromov Sergiy 120.81 205 @ 109.50
2 Petruk Andrii 113.67 185 @ 97.70
3 Lagoda Volodymyr 108.22 160 @ 81.20
4 Antonenko Ustim 101.48 170 @ 105.30
5 Lavrik Evgen 100.34 175 @ 121.45
6 Krikunov Igor 88.62 145 @ 98.95
7 Digtyar Yuriy 86.74 132.5 @ 85.85
8 Kolomiets Volodimir 84.27 140 @ 102.90
9 Izotkov Albert 82.52 115 @ 74.25
10 Zolkin Sergiy 80.62 125 @ 88.25
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Reshetnyak Volodimir 101.99 140 @ 72.70
2 Tishkevich Nikita 98.81 132.5 @ 70.45
3 Ivanchik Ruslan 91.04 115 @ 65.35
4 Kovtun Artem 83.94 107.5 @ 66.45
5 Govyada Yaroslav 62.41 100 @ 94.30
6 Omelchenko Kirilo 61.59 95 @ 87.40
7 Tsivina Vladislav 57.05 62.5 @ 55.85
8 Sitnikov Andriy 50.88 50 @ 50.25
9 Klimenko Ruslan 44.23 60 @ 71.55
Juniors
1 Boloban Yevgen 130.29 180 @ 73.35
2 Voytyuk Bogdan 103.39 172.5 @ 104.10
3 Getman Volodimir 103.35 152.5 @ 80.95
4 Telnikh Oleksandr 99.11 167.5 @ 108.10
5 Fortuna Rostislav 97.89 145 @ 81.45
6 Aleksandrov Roman 97.14 157.5 @ 96.85
7 Krivov Vladlen 96.12 150 @ 89.35
8 Balandin Vitaliy 95.70 155 @ 96.60
9 Zhuchkov Oleg 93.07 130 @ 74.50
10 Gorbatko Mikola 89.53 140 @ 89.70
Women
Open
1 Tischenko Nadiya 106.57 102.5 @ 65.80
2 Dichenko Irina 96.27 75 @ 50.05
3 Sokurenko Nataliya 86.97 77.5 @ 59.50
4 Tarasenko Anna 86.09 65 @ 48.00
5 Astakhova Oleksandra 84.93 70 @ 53.85
6 Karasenko Irina 78.61 62.5 @ 51.40
7 Usatyuk Oksana 74.20 52.5 @ 43.75
8 Pleva Kseniya 73.95 62.5 @ 55.60
9 Ostroushko Oksana 71.79 62.5 @ 57.75
10 Katsalap Liliana 70.30 70 @ 69.05
Masters
1 Firsova Nataliya 65.96 55 @ 54.65
2 Shostak Zhaneta 45.73 42.5 @ 62.85
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Usik Irina 90.01 75 @ 54.60
2 Ignatova Renata 50.30 45 (47.5) @ 59.80
Juniors
1 Dichenko Irina 96.27 75 @ 50.05