Search competitions

BP Soft and Biceps WCH

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datenovember 25, 2018
Number of lifters40
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 23, 2018
ID50832
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korkishko SvitlanaO1987Ukrainka43.9622.525262535.22
Category 48 kg
1Proskura KristinaJ1995Cherkasy46.9022.52527.52533.67
1Ponomarenko YuliyaO1987Cherkasy47.2422.52527.527.536.85
Category 52 kg
1Pilipenko ViktoriyaO1979Kryvyi Rig51.742527.5303037.54
1Koshil MariyaM11978Nikolaev51.4032.535404050.31
Category 56 kg
1Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv55.7432.53537.537.5 (40)44.28
2Shapoval MarinaO1987Kharkov55.1632.53537.53541.67
Category 60 kg
1Zorya VitaT12004Chornobai59.643035403539.20
1Urivkova AnfisaJ1995Chernigov58.8432.535.5353539.62
Category 67.5 kg
1Rozvorovich IngaO1979Ukrainka66.4032.53537.53536.15
1Stasenko OksanaM11973Ukrainka67.253537.537.537.538.38
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Krivko AndriyT12003Cherkasy65.4047.550555543.51
1Grishko VadimO1983Chornobai66.256062.56562.548.92
1Goncharov DenisM11978Sumy64.456567.5707056.06
Category 75 kg
1Kotov OleksiyJ1996Chernigov73.756568707050.47
1Sitnikov EvgenM11973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.355560656043.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Rakovskiy VitaliyO1993Chornobai78.4062.567.5707048.41
2Klymenko YuriyO1982Polonne80.155057.562.562.5 (67.5)42.62
3Radko YuriyO1982Kyiv81.855557.562.557.538.70
Category 90 kg
1Lada MikolaJ1995Cherkasy85.256572.572.56542.72
1Nikulin OleksandrO1983Kyiv88.208082.58582.553.22
2Prikhodko DmitroO1992Smela87.305560656038.92
Category 100 kg
1Guba MikolaO1991Cherkasy95.8577.58182.582.551.11
2Nechunaev DmitroO1992Kyiv92.207577.577.577.548.89
Category 110 kg
1Teslyuk V`yacheslavO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.956575807544.40
2Kolodyazhniy OleksiyO1981Odessa110.005567.567.567.539.72
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov106.6580859090 (92.5)53.49
2Donets EduardM11971Chernigov104.753542.55042.525.42

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Nikulin Oleksandr 53.22 82.5 @ 88.20
2 Guba Mikola 51.11 82.5 @ 95.85
3 Grishko Vadim 48.92 62.5 @ 66.25
4 Nechunaev Dmitro 48.89 77.5 @ 92.20
5 Rakovskiy Vitaliy 48.41 70 @ 78.40
6 Teslyuk V`yacheslav 44.40 75 @ 107.95
7 Klymenko Yuriy 42.62 62.5 (67.5) @ 80.15
8 Kolodyazhniy Oleksiy 39.72 67.5 @ 110.00
9 Prikhodko Dmitro 38.92 60 @ 87.30
10 Radko Yuriy 38.70 57.5 @ 81.85
Masters
1 Goncharov Denis 56.06 70 @ 64.45
2 Cherepenin Igor 53.49 90 (92.5) @ 106.65
3 Sitnikov Evgen 43.02 60 @ 74.35
4 Donets Eduard 25.42 42.5 @ 104.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Krivko Andriy 43.51 55 @ 65.40
Juniors
1 Kotov Oleksiy 50.47 70 @ 73.75
2 Lada Mikola 42.72 65 @ 85.25
Women
Open
1 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 44.28 37.5 (40) @ 55.74
2 Shapoval Marina 41.67 35 @ 55.16
3 Pilipenko Viktoriya 37.54 30 @ 51.74
4 Ponomarenko Yuliya 36.85 27.5 @ 47.24
5 Rozvorovich Inga 36.15 35 @ 66.40
6 Korkishko Svitlana 35.22 25 @ 43.96
Masters
1 Koshil Mariya 50.31 40 @ 51.40
2 Stasenko Oksana 38.38 37.5 @ 67.25
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zorya Vita 39.20 35 @ 59.64
Juniors
1 Urivkova Anfisa 39.62 35 @ 58.84
2 Proskura Kristina 33.67 25 @ 46.90