Search competitions

GPA-GPA-D World Championship 2018:BP GPA-D

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datenov 23 – 25, 2018
Number of lifters314
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 4, 2018
ID50257
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Storozhuk OksanaO1984Kyiv51.9577.582.58585106.04
2Koshil MariyaO1978Nikolaev51.406067.57067.584.90
3Stepatska TetyanaO1989Nikolaev49.285055555064.94
1Koshil MariyaM11978Nikolaev51.406067.57067.584.90
Category 56 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.267577.58077.592.14
2Firsova NataliyaO1966Belaya Tserkov53.6857.560
62.56072.97
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv55.2642.547.5505059.45
1Firsova NataliyaM21966Belaya Tserkov53.6857.56062.56072.97
Category 60 kg
1Rudnichenko AnastasiyaT12004Piskivka56.4557.562.567.562.573.08
1Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'59.74606567.56572.71
2Aftab CarolinaO1983Turku58.605560656068.13
1Kolyada NataliyaM11976Mironovka58.96455052.55056.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT12003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.305560656061.37
1Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka65.6557.56062.56062.49
Category 75 kg
1Tischenko NadiyaO1993Belaya Tserkov70.75110115120115113.58
2Olizarenko YuliyaO1989Nikolaev73.4595102.5102.5102.598.74
3Varman NadiyaO1986Malin71.1532.537.5404039.35
Rindya OlenaO1977Severodonetsk72.4592.592.592.5
Rindya OlenaM11977Severodonetsk72.4592.592.592.5
Category 100 kg
1Yakubovska NataliyaM11973Kyiv120.15656572.56551.97
Men
Category 52 kg
1Bosak NikitaT12007Novodnestrovsk51.80505557.55554.19
2Klimenko ArtemT12005Polohy41.84404547.547.559.87
3Bosak ArsenT12010Novodnestrovsk23.002022.527.522.577.73
4Petrik StanislavT12012Novodnestrovsk31.802022.522.522.541.85
1Nametchenyuk VolodimirT22002Novodnestrovsk50.0082.590959092.08
Category 56 kg
1Sitnikov AndriyT12003Kyiv56.0072.57577.577.570.55
1Evtushok VitaliyO1993Shepetіvka55.56110127.5127.5110100.92
Category 67.5 kg
1Sidenko MaksimT12003Polohy65.6510011011511590.69
1Kosyanchuk BogdanO1988Zhytomir67.5011011512512596.38
Category 75 kg
1Blysko PavloT12005Novodnestrovsk68.205055606045.88
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrT22001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)73.65175182.5187.5182.5131.72
1Tischenko VolodimirT31998Piskivka71.60145155160155114.19
2Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka75.0013013514113596.20
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrO2001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)73.65175182.5187.5182.5131.72
2Goldenberg YakivO1964Kyiv75.0013514514513596.20
1Epishev IgorM11969Kyiv74.10130135142.5142.5102.40
2Sitnikov EvgenM11973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.35120125127.5127.591.41
3Koverznev VadimM11970Chernigov74.20107.5110110107.577.18
1Goldenberg YakivM21964Kyiv75.0013514514513596.20
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovtun ArtemT22001Kyiv81.40130137.514013087.80
2Maer DmitriyT22002Kryvyi Rig81.556570757550.60
1Saykevich AntonT31999Zhytomir78.45130145147.5145100.24
1Boloban YevgenO1996Apostolovo77.10182.5190190132.86
2Klymenko YuriyO1982Polohy80.15150155160160109.10
3Mevlut KirtasO1989İstanbul81.65145152.5157.5152.5102.80
4Ozturk CengizhanO2001Besiktas82.20140145150150100.71
1Tkach OlegM11977Novodnestrovsk81.60809010010067.44
Category 90 kg
1Lysenko EvgeniyT22002Kryvyi Rig87.0090951009058.49
1Nikolin RomanJ1994Lvov84.60165165177.5165108.92
1Kosyak AndriyO1992Uzin90.00177.5182.5182.5177.5113.31
2Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv87.00170177.5177.5170110.48
3Shitiy ArtemO1992Uzin89.00170175175170109.15
4Mäntymäki MikkoO1971Tampere88.75140145147.514593.24
5Plyuta VolodimirO1992Mironovka89.75125132.514014089.50
1Lisovskiy OleksandrM11975Kryvyi Rig88.50140145147.5147.594.99
2Poshtarenko ViktorM11970Tarascha88.7512513513586.81
1Digtyar YuriyM21962Uman'87.60122.5127.5130127.582.55
Category 100 kg
1Petruk AndriiO1975Polonne98.70190197.5200197.5120.84
2Temel EvrenO1982İstanbul99.90170170180180109.59
3Karvas OleksandrO1985Kyiv94.65172.5175177.5177.5110.60
1Petruk AndriiM11975Polonne98.70190197.5200197.5120.84
2Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.9513013013513583.60
3Grigorovich MikolaM11969Radomishl96.50122.5122.5127.5122.575.67
1Krikunov IgorM21968Uman'99.1515015516016097.71
2Filonenko VitaliyM21964Malin94.00127.5132.5132.5127.579.69
Category 110 kg
1Sagan NikolayT22002Novodnestrovsk108.80167.5180180167.598.91
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Melitopol106.75190197.5202.5197.5117.35
2Shepel SergiyO1983Borispol102.40172.5180190190114.57
3Akay OktayO1981İstanbul106.0016517016598.27
4Kolodyazhniy OleksiyO1981Odessa110.00135147.5155147.586.80
1Sviridenko DmitroM11977Melitopol106.75190197.5202.5197.5117.35
1Dromov SergiyM21968Kyiv105.35185192.5192.5185110.42
1Stefanov ViktorM41948Shkarovka100.808590959054.60
Category 125 kg
1Filonenko SergiyO1965Chuguev121.75190202.5205205117.47
2Zaychuk IgorO1989Kyiv115.00190200190110.40
1Gavrish AnatoliyM11973Chernigov119.6014515015515086.31
1Filonenko SergiyM21965Chuguev121.75190202.5205205117.47
Category 140 kg
1Eletskikh SergiyM31956Kyrenia145.0015015015515586.17
Category +140 kg
1Gürler GürhanO1983İstanbul184.00195200210200107.27

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boloban Yevgen 132.86 190 @ 77.10
2 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 131.72 182.5 @ 73.65
3 Petruk Andrii 120.84 197.5 @ 98.70
4 Filonenko Sergiy 117.47 205 @ 121.75
5 Sviridenko Dmitro 117.35 197.5 @ 106.75
6 Shepel Sergiy 114.57 190 @ 102.40
7 Kosyak Andriy 113.31 177.5 @ 90.00
8 Karvas Oleksandr 110.60 177.5 @ 94.65
9 Borinets Viktor 110.48 170 @ 87.00
10 Zaychuk Igor 110.40 190 @ 115.00
Masters
1 Petruk Andrii 120.84 197.5 @ 98.70
2 Filonenko Sergiy 117.47 205 @ 121.75
3 Sviridenko Dmitro 117.35 197.5 @ 106.75
4 Dromov Sergiy 110.42 185 @ 105.35
5 Epishev Igor 102.40 142.5 @ 74.10
6 Krikunov Igor 97.71 160 @ 99.15
7 Goldenberg Yakiv 96.20 135 @ 75.00
8 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 94.99 147.5 @ 88.50
9 Sitnikov Evgen 91.41 127.5 @ 74.35
10 Poshtarenko Viktor 86.81 135 @ 88.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 131.72 182.5 @ 73.65
2 Tischenko Volodimir 114.19 155 @ 71.60
3 Saykevich Anton 100.24 145 @ 78.45
4 Sagan Nikolay 98.91 167.5 @ 108.80
5 Ivanchik Ruslan 96.20 135 @ 75.00
6 Nametchenyuk Volodimir 92.08 90 @ 50.00
7 Sidenko Maksim 90.69 115 @ 65.65
8 Kovtun Artem 87.80 130 @ 81.40
9 Bosak Arsen 77.73 22.5 @ 23.00
10 Sitnikov Andriy 70.55 77.5 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Nikolin Roman 108.92 165 @ 84.60
Women
Open
1 Tischenko Nadiya 113.58 115 @ 70.75
2 Storozhuk Oksana 106.04 85 @ 51.95
3 Olizarenko Yuliya 98.74 102.5 @ 73.45
4 Sokurenko Nataliya 92.14 77.5 @ 55.26
5 Koshil Mariya 84.90 67.5 @ 51.40
6 Firsova Nataliya 72.97 60 @ 53.68
7 Ostroushko Oksana 72.71 65 @ 59.74
8 Aftab Carolina 68.13 60 @ 58.60
9 Stepatska Tetyana 64.94 50 @ 49.28
10 Filipova Katerina 62.49 60 @ 65.65
Masters
1 Koshil Mariya 84.90 67.5 @ 51.40
2 Firsova Nataliya 72.97 60 @ 53.68
3 Kravchenko Svitlana 59.45 50 @ 55.26
4 Kolyada Nataliya 56.51 50 @ 58.96
5 Yakubovska Nataliya 51.97 65 @ 120.15
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rudnichenko Anastasiya 73.08 62.5 @ 56.45
2 Stetsenko Anastasiya 61.37 60 @ 67.30