Search competitions

GPA-GPA-D World Championship 2018:PL Raw GPA-D

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datenov 23 – 25, 2018
Number of lifters314
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 4, 2018
ID50257
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korostel TetyanaT12007Malin34.942522.567.5 (70)115183.22
Category 48 kg
1Oliynik TetyanaO1994Kyiv47.16122.552.5122.5297.5399.13
Category 52 kg
1Storozhuk OksanaO1984Kyiv51.95137.585145367.5458.48
2Shtembulyak TetyanaO1988Odessa51.26137.562.5122.5322.5406.50
3Stronska TetyanaO1984Cherkasy51.14117.555140312.5394.61
4Poddueva AdelaidaO1989Mariupol51.009557.5102.5255322.68
1Lanko AllaM21965Chernigov50.347550120245313.12
Category 56 kg
1Sakaly YevgeniyaT12004Odessa53.3410570130305372.79
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.2616077.5152.5390463.69
2Zemlyanska GannaO1981Gorlovka54.3812555130310373.23
3Sakaly YevgeniyaO2004Odessa53.3410570130305372.79
4Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv55.748552.5120257.5304.08
5Kravchenko SvitlanaO1971Kyiv55.2687.55095232.5276.43
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv55.2687.55095232.5276.43
Category 60 kg
1Boyko OlenaO1986Chernigov56.7013065120315367.04
2Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'59.7410565140310346.78
3Adamenko TetyanaO1987Ukrainka59.269545115255287.05
1Kolyada NataliyaM11976Mironovka58.968050105235265.58
Category 67.5 kg
1Stetsenko AnastasiyaT12003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.3010560110275281.27
1Uskova OleksandraO1992Kyiv64.8514060160360378.32
2Ryabenko KseniyaO1990Kryvyi Rig65.2512070140330345.22
3Filipova KaterinaO1984Mironovka65.6512060130310322.84
Category 75 kg
1Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv73.4510547.5147.5300289.01
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kaya AnilT12004Besiktas57.247580140 (145)295262.92
Category 67.5 kg
1Onischenko OleksandrJ1996Malin66.25150102.5170422.5330.72
2Popel OleksandrJ1994Kyiv65.65150110150
410323.34
1Margvelashvili GiviO1989Kutaisi66.88170125205500388.38
2Kalchuk SergiyO1989Zhytomir66.80180117.5185482.5375.15
3Timoshik AndriyO1990Ternopil'65.50172.5100177.5450355.56
Category 75 kg
1Yusuf ErturkT12002İstanbul72.7512085175380276.70
1Miroshnichenko DmitroT22001Kyiv70.9513090150370274.46
1Yurchenko MikhayloT31999Pavelky75.00225 (238)125255605431.10
2Ivanchik RuslanT31999Mironovka71.65180135200515379.22
3Shmondenko VolodimirT31999Kyiv73.95150122.5195467.5336.44
4Esref Can TuranT32000İstanbul74.50142.590170402.5288.15
1Bobilev DmitroJ1996Sumy74.90215137.5250602.5429.72
2Krot YaroslavJ1998Chernigov68.85200110220530402.29
3Vásquez Pino Oscar EladioJ1995Santiago73.25185102.5205492.5356.85
1Nesin ValentinO1994Kyiv71.40210137.5215562.5415.28
2Shevchenko SergiyO1991Kyiv73.55185110220515372.06
1Mikhnenko YuriyM11974Odessa73.65195117.5210522.5377.11
Mehmet YedekM21962İstanbul74.10140
Category 82.5 kg
1Trazanov GlibJ1998Kyiv80.95222.5140222.5585396.45
2Povlyuk VladislavJ1995Chernigov81.55200120220540364.29
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai78.35240150265655453.18
2Nechas ArturO1994Kyiv79.80230150275655447.88
3Kupriev ErikO1992Kyiv78.65220115245580400.30
1Lanko ValeriyM21965Chernigov80.25160137.5195492.5335.57
1Novatskiy SergiyM31957Kyiv81.45180120170470317.31
Category 90 kg
1Fartushniy VladislavJ1997Kryvyi Rig85.00230120240590388.42
1Shitiy ArtemO1992Uzin89.00280170270720462.29
2Stashuk BorisO1985Chernigov87.75260170280710459.29
3Goropakha DmitroO1992Kyiv89.75270155245670428.33
4Levkovskiy EvgenO1990Kyiv88.85200160262.5622.5400.04
5Plyuta VolodimirO1992Mironovka89.75220140230590377.19
Gurbich OleksandrO1989Lvov89.00260
1Sidelnikov AndriyM11977Kyiv86.00170140210520340.09
Category 100 kg
1Perezva VladislavT22002Odessa93.35190115207.5512.5321.38
2Rudiy MikolaT22000Bucha96.30195120190505312.23
1Erdogan EmreT32000Besiktas97.25192.5120225537.5330.91
1Pashkovets AleksandrJ1997Kryvyi Rig94.25235125265625390.18
1Omelyanovskiy EvgenO1989Uman'98.70220150250620379.34
2Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.40220137.5235592.5362.97
1Naumovich AntonM11977Kyiv95.85205127.5217.5550340.75
2Stetsenko YuriyM11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.95190135200525325.12
DQLungu OlegM11972Malin96.90245135235615379.21
Category 110 kg
1Starovoyt MikhayloO1989Ovruch109.45245185270700412.58
2Kamenetskiy ViktorO1982Chernigov107.45230165260655388.34
1Stefanov ViktorM41948Shkarovka106.1016090160410244.12
2Rocha Lima Filho SerafimM41948Brazil106.10120110170400238.16
Category 125 kg
1Kaplun GeorgiyJ1995Odessa113.95235
150
250
635
369.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shitiy Artem 462.29 720 @ 89.00
2 Stashuk Boris 459.29 710 @ 87.75
3 Gontar Valentin 453.18 655 @ 78.35
4 Nechas Artur 447.88 655 @ 79.80
5 Goropakha Dmitro 428.33 670 @ 89.75
6 Nesin Valentin 415.28 562.5 @ 71.40
7 Starovoyt Mikhaylo 412.58 700 @ 109.45
8 Kupriev Erik 400.30 580 @ 78.65
9 Levkovskiy Evgen 400.04 622.5 @ 88.85
10 Margvelashvili Givi 388.38 500 @ 66.88
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 377.11 522.5 @ 73.65
2 Naumovich Anton 340.75 550 @ 95.85
3 Sidelnikov Andriy 340.09 520 @ 86.00
4 Lanko Valeriy 335.57 492.5 @ 80.25
5 Stetsenko Yuriy 325.12 525 @ 95.95
6 Novatskiy Sergiy 317.31 470 @ 81.45
7 Stefanov Viktor 244.12 410 @ 106.10
8 Rocha Lima Filho Serafim 238.16 400 @ 106.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yurchenko Mikhaylo 431.10 605 @ 75.00
2 Ivanchik Ruslan 379.22 515 @ 71.65
3 Shmondenko Volodimir 336.44 467.5 @ 73.95
4 Erdogan Emre 330.91 537.5 @ 97.25
5 Perezva Vladislav 321.38 512.5 @ 93.35
6 Rudiy Mikola 312.23 505 @ 96.30
7 Esref Can Turan 288.15 402.5 @ 74.50
8 Yusuf Erturk 276.70 380 @ 72.75
9 Miroshnichenko Dmitro 274.46 370 @ 70.95
10 Kaya Anil 262.92 295 @ 57.24
Juniors
1 Bobilev Dmitro 429.72 602.5 @ 74.90
2 Krot Yaroslav 402.29 530 @ 68.85
3 Trazanov Glib 396.45 585 @ 80.95
4 Pashkovets Aleksandr 390.18 625 @ 94.25
5 Fartushniy Vladislav 388.42 590 @ 85.00
6 Kaplun Georgiy 369.88 635 @ 113.95
7 Povlyuk Vladislav 364.29 540 @ 81.55
8 Vásquez Pino Oscar Eladio 356.85 492.5 @ 73.25
9 Onischenko Oleksandr 330.72 422.5 @ 66.25
10 Popel Oleksandr 323.34 410 @ 65.65
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 463.69 390 @ 55.26
2 Storozhuk Oksana 458.48 367.5 @ 51.95
3 Shtembulyak Tetyana 406.50 322.5 @ 51.26
4 Oliynik Tetyana 399.13 297.5 @ 47.16
5 Stronska Tetyana 394.61 312.5 @ 51.14
6 Uskova Oleksandra 378.32 360 @ 64.85
7 Zemlyanska Ganna 373.23 310 @ 54.38
8 Sakaly Yevgeniya 372.79 305 @ 53.34
9 Boyko Olena 367.04 315 @ 56.70
10 Ostroushko Oksana 346.78 310 @ 59.74
Masters
1 Lanko Alla 313.12 245 @ 50.34
2 Kravchenko Svitlana 276.43 232.5 @ 55.26
3 Kolyada Nataliya 265.58 235 @ 58.96
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sakaly Yevgeniya 372.79 305 @ 53.34
2 Stetsenko Anastasiya 281.27 275 @ 67.30
3 Korostel Tetyana 183.22 115 @ 34.94