Search competitions

iron nation 3

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Nikolaev
Datedec 1 – 2, 2018
Number of lifters135
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 25, 2018
ID51076
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.905557.5606076.04
Category 60 kg
1Sova VladislavaT1999Irpen59.00505557.55056.48
2Zhersh KaterinaT1999Odessa59.204547.55047.553.51
3Telyatnikova AnastasiyaT2000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk56.0042.547.55047.555.89
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.007075757083.53
2Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev57.606065707080.56
Men
Category 60 kg
1Druzhina ArtemT1999Nikolaev55.806570757568.52
Chinenniy MaksimT2003Oleshky59.00707070
1Pak IgorO1989Nikolaev59.6011011511511598.68
2Borovskyy RostyslavO1986Odessa58.9010011011511095.43
3Zhelyazko AndriyO1987Odessa59.8087.597.597.587.574.85
Category 67.5 kg
1Semerenсo AleksandrJ1996Tiraspol62.10130137.5142.5142.5117.84
1Trofimchuk IgorO1978Rozhische61.20115120122.5122.5102.62
Category 75 kg
1Sekker KostyantinT2003Voznesensk68.4011512513013099.18
2Fedorenko OleksandrT1999Yuzhnoukrainsk70.8012013013513096.58
3Minasyan AlbertT2001Kherson73.207580807554.37
1Schebetovskiy AntonJ1997Odessa72.30127.5127.513013095.09
2Manilenko DenisJ1996Kherson74.0010511512011582.72
1Zolotoy VadimO1993Kharkov75.0013514014514099.76
2Goncharuk SergiyO1978Yuzhnoukrainsk74.20130135137.513596.92
3Dymchenko GeorgiyO1981Kherson74.5011512012512085.91
1Goncharuk SergiyM1978Yuzhnoukrainsk74.20130135137.513596.92
2Ivanchenko GennadiyM1966Mariupol73.3090951009568.80
Category 82.5 kg
1Nikolin RomanJ1994Lvov82.50160170175170113.88
2Korotun MarkJ1998Odessa77.20150160165160111.79
1Boloban YevgenO1996Apostolovo76.30180185190190133.80
2Nikolin RomanO1994Lvov82.50160170175170113.88
3Spatar ValeriyO1992Voznesensk82.0013013514013590.77
4Vernigora OleksandrO1993Kherson81.1011011511511577.84
5Bobrik RuslanO1992Yuzhnoukrainsk77.7011011012011076.52
Alekseenko ArtemO1990Kherson81.70160160160
1Bulgakov V'yacheslavM1966Mariupol76.5012213214014098.41
Category 90 kg
1Pisartsov VadimJ1997Nikolaev85.0012513013513588.88
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol87.40175182.5190182.5118.31
2Andrievskyy LeonidO1989Kherson88.20170180190180116.12
3Telker YaroslavO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.40162.5167.5172.5172.5111.83
4Stashuk BorisO1985Chernigov86.00160170170160104.64
5Lomeyko DmitriyO1983Yuzhnoukrainsk85.6014015015515098.36
DQKrivoshey IvanO1983Kryvyi Rig85.00170175180
1Zaripov RinatM1970Odessa90.00150160162.5162.5103.74
2Kondrat'ev MikhayloM1953Oleshky87.60125130132.513084.17
Category 100 kg
1Kuzmenko RomanJ1997Kherson94.30150155162.515596.74
2Tischenko AlekseyJ1997Nikolaev99.00155162.515594.72
1Pirogov EgorO1987Velikodolinskoe99.40190202.5207.5207.5 (208)126.59
2Koev ValeriyO1987Odessa99.40155165172.5172.5105.24
3Podshivalov OleksandrO1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)98.40157.5165170170104.14
4Platonov MaxymO1989Velikodolinskoe98.90170170185170103.92
5Garasim DmitroO1985Kherson94.20150160162.5162.5101.47
6Sidenko RomanO1988Yuzhnoukrainsk98.30140155162.5162.599.59
7Teslyuk DmitroO1990Yuzhnoe99.4016016016516097.61
8Shubin StanislavO1992Nikolaev96.10140147.515515595.92
9Tischenko AlekseyO1997Nikolaev99.00155162.515594.72
10Istomin EvgeniyO1983Kryvyi Rig99.2014015016514085.48
1Yakovenko SergiyM1966Yuzhnoukrainsk91.6014014515015094.92
2Petrenko RuslanM1974Mariupol92.10135145152.514591.51
Category 110 kg
1Kirienko ArtemO1994Kryvyi Rig106.6015016016516598.09
2Kovalchuk EvgenO1987Yuzhnoe109.00147.5150155.5155.591.77
3Afanasev DenisO1991Odessa104.00122.513013513077.95
1Sysoev YuriyM1975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.80170180195195114.82
2Zloba OleksandrM1970Yuzhnoukrainsk104.8010011012011065.78
Category 125 kg
1Parasochka AndriyO1989Chaplinka112.70200200210200116.86
2Gedz AndriyO1981Yuzhnoe117.50170177.5177.517098.23
3Fedoreychuk VitaliyO1980Yuzhnoe119.00162.517017017097.93
1Pokras DmitroM1970Kherson114.0015516517016596.10

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boloban Yevgen 133.80 190 @ 76.30
2 Pirogov Egor 126.59 207.5 (208) @ 99.40
3 Senkiv Andrey 118.31 182.5 @ 87.40
4 Parasochka Andriy 116.86 200 @ 112.70
5 Andrievskyy Leonid 116.12 180 @ 88.20
6 Nikolin Roman 113.88 170 @ 82.50
7 Telker Yaroslav 111.83 172.5 @ 87.40
8 Koev Valeriy 105.24 172.5 @ 99.40
9 Stashuk Boris 104.64 160 @ 86.00
10 Podshivalov Oleksandr 104.14 170 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Sysoev Yuriy 114.82 195 @ 109.80
2 Zaripov Rinat 103.74 162.5 @ 90.00
3 Bulgakov V'yacheslav 98.41 140 @ 76.50
4 Goncharuk Sergiy 96.92 135 @ 74.20
5 Pokras Dmitro 96.10 165 @ 114.00
6 Yakovenko Sergiy 94.92 150 @ 91.60
7 Petrenko Ruslan 91.51 145 @ 92.10
8 Kondrat'ev Mikhaylo 84.17 130 @ 87.60
9 Ivanchenko Gennadiy 68.80 95 @ 73.30
10 Zloba Oleksandr 65.78 110 @ 104.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sekker Kostyantin 99.18 130 @ 68.40
2 Fedorenko Oleksandr 96.58 130 @ 70.80
3 Druzhina Artem 68.52 75 @ 55.80
4 Minasyan Albert 54.37 75 @ 73.20
Juniors
1 Semerenсo Aleksandr 117.84 142.5 @ 62.10
2 Nikolin Roman 113.88 170 @ 82.50
3 Korotun Mark 111.79 160 @ 77.20
4 Kuzmenko Roman 96.74 155 @ 94.30
5 Schebetovskiy Anton 95.09 130 @ 72.30
6 Tischenko Aleksey 94.72 155 @ 99.00
7 Pisartsov Vadim 88.88 135 @ 85.00
8 Manilenko Denis 82.72 115 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 83.53 70 @ 55.00
2 Astakhova Oleksandra 80.56 70 @ 57.60
3 Negodyuk Olga 76.04 60 @ 50.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sova Vladislava 56.48 50 @ 59.00
2 Telyatnikova Anastasiya 55.89 47.5 @ 56.00
3 Zhersh Katerina 53.51 47.5 @ 59.20