Search competitions

Obuhiv Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Benik OlegT2003Germanovka67.30657072.572.556.03
2Bartko ArsenT2003Obukhov64.606067.57067.553.95
3Rozpereza DmitroT2003Obukhov63.606065706552.65
4Matvienko OleksandrT2004Germanovka67.305055555038.64
1Polegenkiy OlegO1991Germanovka66.00909510010078.52
Category 75 kg
1Kapitonenko DmitroT2000Obukhov71.2095100107.510073.98
2Kusch BogdanT2002Obukhov74.408082.587.587.562.70
3Voytenko IgorT2003Germanovka70.00657077.57052.46
4Kramar AndriyT2004Germanovka75.004547.5505035.63
1Belykh DmytroO1974Obukhov75.0010511012011078.38
2Sichenko RuslanO1988Germanovka75.008085908560.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Kravchenko VolodimirT2001Obukhov80.8010511011511578.02
1Boloban YevgenJ1996Apostolovo76.30152.5162.5172.5172.5
1Mikolaychuk VadimO1992Obukhov80.5012012513012585.00
1Mishko ArkadiyM1945Obukhov75.80707577.577.554.82
Category 90 kg
1Oysher AndriyO1994Obukhov84.50125132.513513589.18
2Pobigay ValentinO1984Obukhov86.10125130132.5132.586.60
3Alekseenko VyacheslavO1980Obukhov87.3012513013012581.08
Category 100 kg
1Grebenyuk EvgeniyJ1997Kyiv97.808595107.5107.566.02
1Matviyenko MykolaO1984Germanovka97.90150160165165101.30
1Kryvchykov OlexiyM1948Obukhov95.00115120122.512074.64
Category 110 kg
1Pasichniy SergiyO1974Obukhov108.70160167.5175175103.37
1Echkenko SergiyM1962Obukhov101.0014515015515090.93
2Lutsenko OleksandrM1975Obukhov103.5012012513013078.08
3Molodid OleksandrM1969Germanovka106.80100105107.510562.38

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pasichniy Sergiy 103.37 175 @ 108.70
2 Matviyenko Mykola 101.30 165 @ 97.90
3 Oysher Andriy 89.18 135 @ 84.50
4 Pobigay Valentin 86.60 132.5 @ 86.10
5 Mikolaychuk Vadim 85.00 125 @ 80.50
6 Alekseenko Vyacheslav 81.08 125 @ 87.30
7 Polegenkiy Oleg 78.52 100 @ 66.00
8 Belykh Dmytro 78.38 110 @ 75.00
9 Sichenko Ruslan 60.57 85 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Echkenko Sergiy 90.93 150 @ 101.00
2 Lutsenko Oleksandr 78.08 130 @ 103.50
3 Kryvchykov Olexiy 74.64 120 @ 95.00
4 Molodid Oleksandr 62.38 105 @ 106.80
5 Mishko Arkadiy 54.82 77.5 @ 75.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kravchenko Volodimir 78.02 115 @ 80.80
2 Kapitonenko Dmitro 73.98 100 @ 71.20
3 Kusch Bogdan 62.70 87.5 @ 74.40
4 Benik Oleg 56.03 72.5 @ 67.30
5 Bartko Arsen 53.95 67.5 @ 64.60
6 Rozpereza Dmitro 52.65 65 @ 63.60
7 Voytenko Igor 52.46 70 @ 70.00
8 Matvienko Oleksandr 38.64 50 @ 67.30
9 Kramar Andriy 35.63 50 @ 75.00
Juniors
1 Grebenyuk Evgeniy 66.02 107.5 @ 97.80