Search competitions

Ukraine Cup 2018

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kolesnikova MargaritaO1988Odessa47.469042.592.5225300.47
Category 56 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'55.8415575155385454.01
2Shtembulyak TetyanaO1988Odessa52.0612562.5120307.5383.00
3Guseva AlinaO1987Sumy54.6810057.5105262.5314.69
4Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv55.268547.5127.5260309.12
Kiyan OlesyaO1990Cherkasy55.5895
Stronska TetyanaO1984Cherkasy55.74112.5
1Kravchenko SvitlanaM11971Kyiv53.1692.547.597.5237.5291.05
Category 60 kg
1Timofieva LiliyaT31999Sumy59.48804090210235.71
1Boyko OlenaO1986Chernigov57.6212067.5117.5305350.93
Category 67.5 kg
1Ignatova RenataT12004Kyiv63.60755575205218.59
1Vladimirenko TetyanaT31999Kyiv60.75117.562.5100280309.19
1Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'60.6011065135310342.97
2Ryabenko KseniyaO1990Kryvyi Rig63.5511065125300320.08
Yur'eva YuliyaO1980Chernigov66.95110
Category 75 kg
1Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.50102.547.5147.5297.5289.04
2Bondarenko KaterinaO1990Kyiv73.1012552.5120297.5287.49
3Balabanova NataliyaO1984Kyiv68.8011060120290292.00
4Zdorovtsova DariyaO1989Zaporozhye69.458555115255255.07
Category 90 kg
1Zhovta InnaO1981Kyiv88.6014077.5157.5375326.19
Men
Category 56 kg
Kovalenko AndriyT22002Uzin54.18100
Category 60 kg
1Ardashov DmitroT22001Pobuzhye57.1414077.5135352.5314.70
1Savosta BogdanT31999Chernigov58.0813065120315276.89
1Tarchinskiy YaroslavO1992Odessa59.4212090150360309.78
Category 67.5 kg
1Krot YaroslavJ1998Chernigov66.30200
107.5210
517.5404.83
2Onischenko OleksandrJ1996Malin65.05135100170405321.85
3Gayoviy MaksimJ1995Kyiv64.20130100160390313.38
1Timoshik AndriyO1990Ternopil'65.8016595185445350.29
2Nalegach OleksandrO1986Chernigov65.109572.5157.5325258.11
Category 75 kg
1Miroshnichenko DmitroT22001Kyiv70.9513092.5150372.5276.31
1Gurinenko MaksimT31998Zaporozhye75.00210130190530377.66
1Kupriev ErikO1992Kyiv75.00200112.5260572.5407.94
2Nesin ValentinO1994Kyiv70.75215132.5220567.5421.85
1Mikhnenko YuriyM11974Odessa73.90205112.5205522.5376.20
Category 82.5 kg
1Vishnya VladislavT22002Belaya Tserkov79.15180110220510350.55
2Slutskiy YaroslavT22001Chornobai80.70150110150410278.38
1Zvizdaryuk VasilT32000Uzin81.65220120220560377.50
1Sklyaruk SergiyJ1998Chernigov81.55215130237.5582.5392.96
2Povlyuk VladislavJ1995Chernigov80.85200120215535362.84
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai79.60240147.5262.5650445.16
2Voronov VolodimirO1983Nezhin81.15210150212.5572.5387.38
3Khursa OleksandrO1985Chernigov79.0513090170390268.29
1Lanko ValeriyM21965Chernigov81.45160135195490330.81
Category 90 kg
1Ruban AndriyT31999Chernigov88.90230120240590379.05
1Seleznov SergiyJ1996Nikolaev88.60200135190525337.88
1Stashuk BorisO1985Chernigov88.05260175280715461.68
2Goropakha DmitroO1992Kyiv89.55280150250680435.22
3Yaremii YuriiO1993Kyiv88.95220135230585375.72
4Kornutich RuslanO1989Pereginskoe87.65220130217.5567.5367.33
5Lisitsya OleksandrO1986Chernigov87.25205125232.5562.5364.99
6Polischuk OlegO1991Zhytomir83.70185135225545361.99
1Denisov AleksandrM11972Pobuzhye89.80210135200545348.32
2Gostev ValentinM11975Kyiv88.80205127.5190522.5335.88
1Ostrovskiy GennadiyM21965Kyiv87.75205115212.5532.5344.46
Category 100 kg
1Rudiy MikolaT22000Bucha93.30180115190485304.21
1Medvedev ArturT32000Kyiv94.00207.5120225552.5345.34
1Ivanchenko MikitaJ1997Kyiv98.25260170280 (286)710435.23
2Moskalenko MaksimJ1996Nikolaev95.35205122.5220547.5340.00
1Ivanchenko MikitaO1997Kyiv98.25260170280710435.23
2Levkovskiy EvgenO1990Kyiv96.50210165262.5637.5393.79
3Zhadko OleksiyO1991Chornobai96.35190135230555343.06
Category 110 kg
1Semkovich PavloO1980Pereginskoe107.50235
170
252.5
657.5
389.77
2Kamenetskiy ViktorO1982Chernigov107.75220167.5270657.5389.47
3Glibishin DenisO1983Nikolaev108.10240145235620366.87
4Radchuk RomanO1989Zhytomir110.0055135215405238.34
Palyukh DenisO1987Belaya Tserkov105.40200150
Category 125 kg
1Malginov BogdanJ1998Zaporozhye122.00230155230615352.26
Category 140 kg
1Pavelev SergiyO1983Bucha138.40185150210545305.08

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stashuk Boris 461.68 715 @ 88.05
2 Gontar Valentin 445.16 650 @ 79.60
3 Ivanchenko Mikita 435.23 710 @ 98.25
4 Goropakha Dmitro 435.22 680 @ 89.55
5 Nesin Valentin 421.85 567.5 @ 70.75
6 Kupriev Erik 407.94 572.5 @ 75.00
7 Levkovskiy Evgen 393.79 637.5 @ 96.50
8 Semkovich Pavlo 389.77 657.5 @ 107.50
9 Kamenetskiy Viktor 389.47 657.5 @ 107.75
10 Voronov Volodimir 387.38 572.5 @ 81.15
Masters
1 Mikhnenko Yuriy 376.20 522.5 @ 73.90
2 Denisov Aleksandr 348.32 545 @ 89.80
3 Ostrovskiy Gennadiy 344.46 532.5 @ 87.75
4 Gostev Valentin 335.88 522.5 @ 88.80
5 Lanko Valeriy 330.81 490 @ 81.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ruban Andriy 379.05 590 @ 88.90
2 Gurinenko Maksim 377.66 530 @ 75.00
3 Zvizdaryuk Vasil 377.50 560 @ 81.65
4 Vishnya Vladislav 350.55 510 @ 79.15
5 Medvedev Artur 345.34 552.5 @ 94.00
6 Ardashov Dmitro 314.70 352.5 @ 57.14
7 Rudiy Mikola 304.21 485 @ 93.30
8 Slutskiy Yaroslav 278.38 410 @ 80.70
9 Savosta Bogdan 276.89 315 @ 58.08
10 Miroshnichenko Dmitro 276.31 372.5 @ 70.95
Juniors
1 Ivanchenko Mikita 435.23 710 @ 98.25
2 Krot Yaroslav 404.83 517.5 @ 66.30
3 Sklyaruk Sergiy 392.96 582.5 @ 81.55
4 Povlyuk Vladislav 362.84 535 @ 80.85
5 Malginov Bogdan 352.26 615 @ 122.00
6 Moskalenko Maksim 340.00 547.5 @ 95.35
7 Seleznov Sergiy 337.88 525 @ 88.60
8 Onischenko Oleksandr 321.85 405 @ 65.05
9 Gayoviy Maksim 313.38 390 @ 64.20
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 454.01 385 @ 55.84
2 Shtembulyak Tetyana 383.00 307.5 @ 52.06
3 Boyko Olena 350.93 305 @ 57.62
4 Ostroushko Oksana 342.97 310 @ 60.60
5 Zhovta Inna 326.19 375 @ 88.60
6 Ryabenko Kseniya 320.08 300 @ 63.55
7 Guseva Alina 314.69 262.5 @ 54.68
8 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 309.12 260 @ 55.26
9 Kolesnikova Margarita 300.47 225 @ 47.46
10 Balabanova Nataliya 292.00 290 @ 68.80
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 291.05 237.5 @ 53.16
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vladimirenko Tetyana 309.19 280 @ 60.75
2 Timofieva Liliya 235.71 210 @ 59.48
3 Ignatova Renata 218.59 205 @ 63.60