Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Cup GPA-IPO 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
15 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
177
ID
61307
Views
918
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 23 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Oliynik Tetyana O 1994 Kyiv 47.50 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
387.04
Category 52 kg
1
Goldman Tora O 1991 Kyiv 50.38 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
270.0
344.86
2
Dushka Olga O 1988 Cherkasy 52.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
305.43
3
Chernish Nataliya O 1989 Cherkasy 52.00 70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
274.26
1
Lanko Alla M2 1965 Chernigov 50.42 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
370.19
Category 56 kg
1
Kondratenko Nataliya T2 2002 Germanovka 54.75 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
275.45
2
Radchenko Yana T2 2002 Polohy 55.90 80.0
85.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
212.5
250.38
1
Zemlyanska Ganna O 1981 Gorlovka 54.74 130.0
140.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
410.24
1
Kravchenko Svitlana M1 1971 Kyiv 55.52 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
331.68
Category 60 kg
1
Gorulko Viktoriya T1 2004 Polohy 59.76 77.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
72.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
207.5
232.06
1
Kovalova Darina O 1990 Kharkov 60.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
420.0
468.25
2
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.06 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
382.5
431.71
3
Matvienko Marina O 1989 Germanovka 60.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
370.0
412.51
4
Grischenko Lyudmila O 1984 Malin 59.76 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
341.10
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 63.50 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
337.5
360.30
2
Vakarenko Anna O 1990 Kyiv 65.80 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
304.11
3
Malikhatko Lyudmila O 1993 Uman' 66.90 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
250.0
256.80
Category 75 kg
1
Salimova Raisa M2 1967 Uzin 69.10 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
230.88
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Matvienko Daniil T1 2007 Germanovka 38.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
77.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
180.0
252.02
2
Kurinniy Evgeniy T1 2008 Germanovka 34.35 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
177.5
293.15
Category 56 kg
1
Kurinniy Sergiy T1 2003 Germanovka 53.60 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
290.07
Category 60 kg
1
Tariverdiev Denis O 1995 Kryvyi Rig 59.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
452.5
390.72
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy 67.35 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
312.82
Category 75 kg
1
Liba Oleg T1 2004 Lvov 70.40 95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
352.5
263.02
1
Raychuk Andrey T3 2001 Uman' 72.85 160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
497.5
361.90
2
Bordyug Oleksandr T3 2000 Kyiv 73.25 170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
333.30
1
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 74.20 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
260.0
260.0
670.0
481.02
2
Shevchenko Sergiy O 1991 Kyiv 71.65 215.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
245.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
617.5
454.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Luk'yanenko Oleksandr T2 2001 Kobizhcha 75.85 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
462.5
327.01
2
Voytenko Igor T2 2003 Germanovka 76.90 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
422.5
295.95
1
Slutskiy Yaroslav T3 2001 Chornobai 81.25 150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
470.0
317.79
1
Sichenko Ruslan O 1988 Germanovka 77.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
435.0
304.44
1
Lanko Valeriy M2 1965 Kyiv 81.15 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
341.71
Category 90 kg
1
Shitiy Artem O 1992 Uzin 89.40 270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
255.0
272.5
272.5
255.0
255.0
695.0
445.21
1
Poshtarenko Viktor M1 1970 Tarascha 87.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
571.0
369.03
2
Molodozhonov Mikhail M1 1974 Kharkov 89.35 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
192.5
217.5
217.5
192.5
192.5
462.5
296.36
Category 100 kg
1
Pashkovets Aleksandr J 1997 Kryvyi Rig 99.30 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
396.70
2
Seleznov Sergiy J 1996 Nikolaev 97.80 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
562.5
345.48
1
Lisovskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Rivne 98.00 260.0
275.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
162.5
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
441.83
2
Shubin Stanislav O 1992 Nikolaev 96.50 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
275.0
275.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
401.51
3
Zhadko Oleksiy O 1991 Chornobai 99.85 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
359.28
1
Naumovich Anton M1 1977 Kyiv 99.00 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
572.5
349.84
2
Pashko Sergiy M1 1973 Dubno 96.05 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
343.54
3
Stetsenko Yuriy M1 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 97.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
545.0
335.75
1
Stefanov Viktor M4 1948 Shkarovka 99.45 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
425.0
259.23
Category 110 kg
1
Moskalenko Maksim J 1996 Nikolaev 100.90 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
627.5
380.54
1
Moskalenko Volodimir O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 103.25 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
378.74
Category 125 kg
1
Belonog Roman J 1998 Kryvyi Rig 121.15 270.0
290.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
785.0
450.33
2
Malginov Bogdan J 1998 Zaporozhye 123.00 255.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
165.0
n 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
394.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gorulko Viktoriya 207.5 59.76 232.06
Teen 2
1
Kondratenko Nataliya 230.0 54.75 275.45
2
Radchenko Yana 212.5 55.90 250.38
Open
1
Kovalova Darina 420.0 60.00 468.25
2
Sokurenko Nataliya 382.5 59.06 431.71
3
Matvienko Marina 370.0 60.00 412.51
4
Zemlyanska Ganna 342.5 54.74 410.24
5
Oliynik Tetyana 290.0 47.50 387.04
6
Ostroushko Oksana 337.5 63.50 360.30
7
Goldman Tora 270.0 50.38 344.86
8
Grischenko Lyudmila 305.0 59.76 341.10
9
Dushka Olga 245.0 52.00 305.43
10
Vakarenko Anna 292.5 65.80 304.11
Masters 1
1
Kravchenko Svitlana 280.0 55.52 331.68
Masters 2
1
Lanko Alla 290.0 50.42 370.19
2
Salimova Raisa 230.0 69.10 230.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kurinniy Evgeniy 177.5 34.35 293.15
2
Kurinniy Sergiy 305.0 53.60 290.07
3
Liba Oleg 352.5 70.40 263.02
4
Matvienko Daniil 180.0 38.60 252.02
Teen 2
1
Luk'yanenko Oleksandr 462.5 75.85 327.01
2
Sidenko Maksim 405.0 67.35 312.82
3
Voytenko Igor 422.5 76.90 295.95
Teen 3
1
Raychuk Andrey 497.5 72.85 361.90
2
Bordyug Oleksandr 460.0 73.25 333.30
3
Slutskiy Yaroslav 470.0 81.25 317.79
Junior
1
Belonog Roman 785.0 121.15 450.33
2
Pashkovets Aleksandr 650.0 99.30 396.70
3
Malginov Bogdan 690.0 123.00 394.52
4
Moskalenko Maksim 627.5 100.90 380.54
5
Seleznov Sergiy 562.5 97.80 345.48
Open
1
Gontar Valentin 670.0 74.20 481.02
2
Shevchenko Sergiy 617.5 71.65 454.70
3
Shitiy Artem 695.0 89.40 445.21
4
Lisovskiy Oleksandr 720.0 98.00 441.83
5
Shubin Stanislav 650.0 96.50 401.51
6
Tariverdiev Denis 452.5 59.20 390.72
7
Moskalenko Volodimir 630.0 103.25 378.74
8
Zhadko Oleksiy 590.0 99.85 359.28
9
Sichenko Ruslan 435.0 77.00 304.44
Masters 1
1
Poshtarenko Viktor 571.0 87.90 369.03
2
Naumovich Anton 572.5 99.00 349.84
3
Pashko Sergiy 555.0 96.05 343.54
4
Stetsenko Yuriy 545.0 97.10 335.75
5
Molodozhonov Mikhail 462.5 89.35 296.36
Masters 2
1
Lanko Valeriy 505.0 81.15 341.71
Masters 3
1
Stefanov Viktor 425.0 99.45 259.23