Search competitions

Kyiv Cup 20

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Datedec 14 – 15, 2019
Number of lifters172
Added byk_i_k_o_s december 20, 2019
ID62321
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 52 kg
1Tereschenko VitaliyT12007Germanovka50.72554090185186.39
2Datsenyuk KonstyantinT12009Germanovka44.244527.570142.5167.70
Tsiganok VolodimirT12007Germanovka41.9435
Category 56 kg
1Kurinniy SergiyT2003Germanovka54.4510565140310290.17
1Tereschenko ArtemT12007Germanovka54.62504082.5172.5160.96
2Kharchenko DaniїlT12007Germanovka52.55503580165160.15
Category 60 kg
1Bugay IvanJ1996Kyiv58.74175107.5195477.5415.30
Category 75 kg
1Pidobid PavloT2000Kyiv74.15175105207.5487.5350.16
2Kozachko MikhayloT2002Kyiv70.90180110160450333.97
3Bardis RomanT2000Kyiv73.35155100190445322.12
Ivanchik RuslanJ1999Mironovka74.25195
1Gontar ValentinO1987Chornobai73.90240147.5260647.5466.20
2Abbasov RuslanO1992Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)75.00180112.5230522.5372.31
Akhremenko KostyantinO1995Kyiv71.75170
Category 82.5 kg
1Luk'yanenko OleksandrT2001Kobizhcha76.8518590207.5482.5338.13
1Mayorenko DaniloJ1999Kyiv79.10185115200500343.82
2Bezugliy EvgeniyJ1997Kyiv80.85170100145415281.45
1Sapon StanislavO1990Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)79.90195165222.5582.5397.99
2Voronov VolodimirO1983Chernigov80.90200152.5230582.5394.90
3Malyuga YaroslavO1995Kyiv80.75210120230560380.09
4Pilipenko OleksandrO1994Mironovka80.90182.5110185477.5323.72
Category 90 kg
1Galiga VolodimirJ1997Kyiv86.00215135245595389.15
2Sizonenko AleksandrJ1997Mena88.30205
155
230
590380.39
1Ryazanov VolodimirO1993Kyiv87.65205172.5235612.5396.46
2Soroka ViacheslavO1990Kyiv84.60155100157.5412.5272.30
Category 100 kg
1Oliynik OleksandrO1983Kyiv98.75240150235625382.32
2Plyuta VolodimirO1992Mironovka92.55240140240620390.38
1Pashko SergiyM1973Dubno97.40210140220570350.69
Danilenko SergiyM1977Cherkasy99.25160
Category 110 kg
Artemyuk OleksandrJ1970Kyiv103.80180120
Category 125 kg
1Punda SergiyM1974Kyiv111.70210150220580339.76

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gontar Valentin 466.20 647.5 @ 73.90
2 Sapon Stanislav 397.99 582.5 @ 79.90
3 Ryazanov Volodimir 396.46 612.5 @ 87.65
4 Voronov Volodimir 394.90 582.5 @ 80.90
5 Plyuta Volodimir 390.38 620 @ 92.55
6 Oliynik Oleksandr 382.32 625 @ 98.75
7 Malyuga Yaroslav 380.09 560 @ 80.75
8 Abbasov Ruslan 372.31 522.5 @ 75.00
9 Pilipenko Oleksandr 323.72 477.5 @ 80.90
10 Soroka Viacheslav 272.30 412.5 @ 84.60
Masters
1 Pashko Sergiy 350.69 570 @ 97.40
2 Punda Sergiy 339.76 580 @ 111.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pidobid Pavlo 350.16 487.5 @ 74.15
2 Luk'yanenko Oleksandr 338.13 482.5 @ 76.85
3 Kozachko Mikhaylo 333.97 450 @ 70.90
4 Bardis Roman 322.12 445 @ 73.35
5 Kurinniy Sergiy 290.17 310 @ 54.45
6 Tereschenko Vitaliy 186.39 185 @ 50.72
7 Datsenyuk Konstyantin 167.70 142.5 @ 44.24
8 Tereschenko Artem 160.96 172.5 @ 54.62
9 Kharchenko Daniїl 160.15 165 @ 52.55
Juniors
1 Bugay Ivan 415.30 477.5 @ 58.74
2 Galiga Volodimir 389.15 595 @ 86.00
3 Sizonenko Aleksandr 380.39 590 @ 88.30
4 Mayorenko Danilo 343.82 500 @ 79.10
5 Bezugliy Evgeniy 281.45 415 @ 80.85