Polyssa Cup 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Zhytomir
Date
9 nov 2019
Number of participants
34
ID
60841
Views
99
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 13 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Stuzhuk Margarita O 1991 Zhytomir 47.90 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
56.37
Category 60 kg
1
Sukhodolska Svitlana J 1998 Zhytomir 58.50 35.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
56.85
Category 75 kg
1
Zvedenyuk Tetyana O 1992 Ternopil' 68.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Bolukh Mikola O 1983 Kyiv 56.00 90.0
102.5
102.5
90.0
81.93
Category 60 kg
1
Kapitula Yaroslav T 2003 Khmelnitskiy 58.30 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
76.64
1
Kapitula Yaroslav O 2003 Khmelnitskiy 58.30 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
76.64
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalchuk Sergiy O 1989 Zhytomir 67.30 95.0
105.0
105.0
81.15
1
Trofimchuk Igor M 1978 Rozhische 65.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
101.26
Category 75 kg
1
Kolomiets Oleksandr O 1991 Skvira 68.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
99.18
2
Barvinskiy Oleksandr O 1999 Vinnitsa 74.60 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
92.98
3
Mazur Vadim O 1993 Gnivan 73.00 115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
85.35
Category 82.5 kg
1
Uzenyuk Yaroslav O 1992 Vinnitsa 81.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
97.86
2
Gora Oleksandr O 1987 Kyiv 82.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.35
Category 90 kg
1
Znamirovskiy Sergiy O 1994 Gnivan 89.80 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
102.26
2
Gorbatiy Evgeniy O 1993 Korosten 87.80 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.77
3
Bilan Vladislav O 1989 Zhytomir 88.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
93.43
4
Musulov Eldar O 1991 Skvira 83.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
92.92
5
Vitusevich Viktor O 1993 Zhytomir 89.90 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.23
6
Kotenko Oleksiy O 1992 Zhytomir 83.10 80.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
66.70
Category 100 kg
1
Borinets Viktor O 1989 Kyiv 90.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
127.32
2
Nevmerzhitskiy Oleksiy O 1982 Zhytomir 95.70 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
108.50
3
Martynyuk Vladimir O 1989 Skvira 91.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
95.13
Category 125 kg
1
Bilenkiy Oleksandr O 1992 Berdichev 111.20 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
99.72
2
Radchuk Roman O 1989 Zhytomir 114.10 120.0
130.0
130.0
75.70
1
Komarnitskiy Volodimir M 1970 Ozernoe 119.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
89.29
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sukhodolska Svitlana 50.0 58.50 56.85
Open
1
Stuzhuk Margarita 42.5 47.90 56.37
2
Zvedenyuk Tetyana 55.0 68.40 55.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kapitula Yaroslav 87.5 58.30 76.64
Open
1
Borinets Viktor 200.0 90.50 127.32
2
Nevmerzhitskiy Oleksiy 175.0 95.70 108.50
3
Znamirovskiy Sergiy 160.0 89.80 102.26
4
Bilenkiy Oleksandr 170.0 111.20 99.72
5
Kolomiets Oleksandr 130.0 68.40 99.18
6
Uzenyuk Yaroslav 145.0 81.50 97.86
7
Gora Oleksandr 145.0 82.20 97.35
8
Martynyuk Vladimir 150.0 91.20 95.13
9
Gorbatiy Evgeniy 145.0 87.80 93.77
10
Bilan Vladislav 145.0 88.40 93.43
Masters
1
Trofimchuk Igor 127.5 65.10 101.26
2
Komarnitskiy Volodimir 155.0 119.00 89.29