Search competitions

Polyssa Cup 2019

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Stuzhuk MargaritaO1991Zhytomir47.90354042.542.556.37
Category 60 kg
1Sukhodolska SvitlanaJ1998Zhytomir58.503540505056.85
Category 75 kg
1Zvedenyuk TetyanaO1992Ternopil'68.405052.5555555.61
Men
Category 56 kg
1Bolukh MikolaO198356.0090102.5102.59081.93
Category 60 kg
1Kapitula YaroslavT2003Khmelnitskiy58.308587.592.587.576.64
1Kapitula YaroslavO2003Khmelnitskiy58.308587.592.587.576.64
Category 67.5 kg
1Kalchuk SergiyO1989Zhytomir67.309510510581.15
1Trofimchuk IgorM1978Rozhische65.10120125127.5127.5101.26
Category 75 kg
1Kolomiets OleksandrO1991Skvira68.4011012013013099.18
2Barvinskiy OleksandrO1999Vinnitsa74.6012513013013092.98
3Mazur VadimO1993Gnivan73.00115117.5117.5117.585.35
Category 82.5 kg
1Uzenyuk YaroslavO1992Vinnitsa81.5014014515014597.86
2Gora OleksandrO1987Kyiv82.2013514014514597.35
Category 90 kg
1Znamirovskiy SergiyO1994Gnivan89.80145152.5160160102.26
2Gorbatiy EvgeniyO1993Korosten87.80145145152.514593.77
3Bilan VladislavO1989Zhytomir88.4014014515014593.43
4Musulov EldarO1991Skvira83.8013013514014092.92
5Vitusevich ViktorO1993Zhytomir89.9013013013513586.23
6Kotenko OleksiyO1992Zhytomir83.108010010510066.70
Category 100 kg
1Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv90.50190200210200127.32
2Nevmerzhitskiy OleksiyO1982Zhytomir95.70150160175175108.50
3Martynyuk VladimirO1989Skvira91.2014014515015095.13
Category 125 kg
1Bilenkiy OleksandrO1992Berdichev111.2015015017017099.72
2Radchuk RomanO1989Zhytomir114.1012013013075.70
1Komarnitskiy VolodimirM1970Ozernoe119.0014515015515589.29

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Borinets Viktor 127.32 200 @ 90.50
2 Nevmerzhitskiy Oleksiy 108.50 175 @ 95.70
3 Znamirovskiy Sergiy 102.26 160 @ 89.80
4 Bilenkiy Oleksandr 99.72 170 @ 111.20
5 Kolomiets Oleksandr 99.18 130 @ 68.40
6 Uzenyuk Yaroslav 97.86 145 @ 81.50
7 Gora Oleksandr 97.35 145 @ 82.20
8 Martynyuk Vladimir 95.13 150 @ 91.20
9 Gorbatiy Evgeniy 93.77 145 @ 87.80
10 Bilan Vladislav 93.43 145 @ 88.40
Masters
1 Trofimchuk Igor 101.26 127.5 @ 65.10
2 Komarnitskiy Volodimir 89.29 155 @ 119.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kapitula Yaroslav 76.64 87.5 @ 58.30
Women
Open
1 Stuzhuk Margarita 56.37 42.5 @ 47.90
2 Zvedenyuk Tetyana 55.61 55 @ 68.40
Juniors
1 Sukhodolska Svitlana 56.85 50 @ 58.50