Search competitions

South Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Trofimova VeronikaT2002Nikolaev55.60112.550102.5265313.56
1Astakhova OleksandraO1990Nikolaev53.6010567.5130302.5368.34
Category 60 kg
1Molchanovska IrinaT2000Nikolaev60.009552.580227.5253.64
1Gulyaeva DianaO1994Nikolaev59.9010045105
250279.08
2Zaderyaka YuliyaO1994Nikolaev58.758542.595222.5252.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Odessa66.8510052.5140292.5300.62
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Skiba DenisT2004Nikolaev64.9016080160400318.49
2Okolets AntonT2003Nikolaev67.50140107.5145392.5302.62
Category 75 kg
1Sarkisyan ArturT2002Nikolaev72.4016095170425310.56
Ragimov MukhamedT2003Nikolaev74.60140
1Dimchekno GeorgiyO1981Kherson74.40160127.5175462.5331.42
Semeshko OlegO1988Nikolaev74.10160
Category 82.5 kg
1Stefurak OleksandrJ1997Nikolaev79.80170110195475324.80
1Grigorovich VitaliyO1989Nikolaev81.90150120190460309.52
Category 90 kg
1Molchanovskiy IgorJ1996Nikolaev89.80190125202.5517.5330.74
1Koshelev DmitroO1986Nikolaev89.70175120210505322.94
Category 100 kg
1Seleznov SergiyJ1996Nikolaev97.10210150200560344.99
1Shubin StanislavO1992Nikolaev94.00220150260630393.78
Category 110 kg
1Moskalenko MaksimJ1996Nikolaev102.00235140250625377.45
1Makhankovskiy OlegO1991Nikolaev101.90190150240580350.40
Category 125 kg
1Balkin MikhayloO1984Nikolaev117.00200155195550318.15

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shubin Stanislav 393.78 630 @ 94.00
2 Makhankovskiy Oleg 350.40 580 @ 101.90
3 Dimchekno Georgiy 331.42 462.5 @ 74.40
4 Koshelev Dmitro 322.94 505 @ 89.70
5 Balkin Mikhaylo 318.15 550 @ 117.00
6 Grigorovich Vitaliy 309.52 460 @ 81.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Skiba Denis 318.49 400 @ 64.90
2 Sarkisyan Artur 310.56 425 @ 72.40
3 Okolets Anton 302.62 392.5 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Moskalenko Maksim 377.45 625 @ 102.00
2 Seleznov Sergiy 344.99 560 @ 97.10
3 Molchanovskiy Igor 330.74 517.5 @ 89.80
4 Stefurak Oleksandr 324.80 475 @ 79.80
Women
Open
1 Astakhova Oleksandra 368.34 302.5 @ 53.60
2 Gulyaeva Diana 279.08 250 @ 59.90
3 Zaderyaka Yuliya 252.16 222.5 @ 58.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Trofimova Veronika 313.56 265 @ 55.60
2 Molchanovska Irina 253.64 227.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Zaderyaka Olga 300.62 292.5 @ 66.85