Search competitions

Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
1Gontar Valentinmale75O1987Chornobai75.00260145265670477.42
1Kuzyura Anatoliymale90J1998Kyiv90.00215150275640408.57
1Konchak Andriymale82.5J1996Самбор80.95200150240590
1Slobodyanik Oleksandrmale100O1986Pobuzhye97.90220140230590362.21
2Zhadko Oleksiymale100O1991Chornobai99.70210130240580353.41
1Poshtarenko Viktormale90M11970Tarascha88.90207.5140.5n210558358.49
1Ilchenko Ivanmale110O1988Dubno110.00190135220545320.73
1Stetsenko Yuriymale100M11975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)96.30190130210530327.69
1Raychuk Andreymale75T32001Uman'72.30175120200495362.08
2Mayorenko Danilomale82.5J1999Kyiv78.50180110190480331.69
1Payanok Bogdanmale82.5T32001Kyiv82.00165100205470316.01
1Stadnyk Yegormale82.5O1989Lysianka 81.55180115175470317.07
2Slutskiy Yaroslavmale82.5T32001Chornobai80.40160115190465316.46
2Sichenko Ruslanmale82.5O1988Germanovka77.3015597.5185437.5305.40
3Prozorovskiy Vladislavmale82.5J1998Kyiv79.3514095195430295.08
1Voytenko Igormale82.5T22003Germanovka75.7015090172.5412.5292.05
3Soroka Viacheslavmale82.5O1990Kyiv79.8014097.5145382.5261.55
1Ostroushko Oksanafemale67.5O1982Uman'62.0511570150335363.96
1Brayko Mariyafemale67.5J1997Kyiv65.3014065130335350.25
1Nagorniy Vladislavmale75T12004Pobuzhye70.3012580115320239.02
1Rudakova Vitafemale75O1980Kyiv72.1010555145305297.42
1Kurinniy Sergiymale56T12003Germanovka52.4510067.5130297.5289.32
1Stetsenko Anastasiyafemale75T22003Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)68.3512062.5115297.5300.94
1Dzherelyuk Tatyanafemale60O1983Kyiv59.629552.5130277.5310.91
1Pustilnik Varvarafemale56T12003Lysianka 55.1610652.5117.5276328.61
1Kravchenko Svitlanafemale56M11971Kyiv54.7010055115270323.58
1Kolyagina Yuliyafemale52J1999Kherson51.829052.5115257.5321.87
1Goldman Torafemale52O1991Kyiv50.3092.555100247.5316.51
1Kondratenko Nataliyafemale56T22002Germanovka55.0082.540105227.5271.48
1Bishovets Evgeniyafemale67.5T22003Kyiv66.95854587.5217.5223.30
1Matvienko Daniilmale44T2007Germanovka37.9657.53580172.5247.06
2Kurinniy Evgeniymale44T2008Germanovka33.48603080170291.82
Matvienko Marinafemale60O1989Germanovka58.8412575160
Sokurenko Nataliyafemale60O1981Uman'59.9215075155
Danilenko Sergiymale110M11977Cherkasy105.20170152.5235

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gontar Valentin 477.42 670 @ 75.00
2 Slobodyanik Oleksandr 362.21 590 @ 97.90
3 Zhadko Oleksiy 353.41 580 @ 99.70
4 Ilchenko Ivan 320.73 545 @ 110.00
5 Stadnyk Yegor 317.07 470 @ 81.55
6 Sichenko Ruslan 305.40 437.5 @ 77.30
7 Soroka Viacheslav 261.55 382.5 @ 79.80
Masters
1 Poshtarenko Viktor 358.49 558 @ 88.90
2 Stetsenko Yuriy 327.69 530 @ 96.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Raychuk Andrey 362.08 495 @ 72.30
2 Slutskiy Yaroslav 316.46 465 @ 80.40
3 Payanok Bogdan 316.01 470 @ 82.00
4 Voytenko Igor 292.05 412.5 @ 75.70
5 Kurinniy Evgeniy 291.82 170 @ 33.48
6 Kurinniy Sergiy 289.32 297.5 @ 52.45
7 Matvienko Daniil 247.06 172.5 @ 37.96
8 Nagorniy Vladislav 239.02 320 @ 70.30
Juniors
1 Kuzyura Anatoliy 408.57 640 @ 90.00
2 Mayorenko Danilo 331.69 480 @ 78.50
3 Prozorovskiy Vladislav 295.08 430 @ 79.35
Women
Open
1 Ostroushko Oksana 363.96 335 @ 62.05
2 Goldman Tora 316.51 247.5 @ 50.30
3 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 310.91 277.5 @ 59.62
4 Rudakova Vita 297.42 305 @ 72.10
Masters
1 Kravchenko Svitlana 323.58 270 @ 54.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pustilnik Varvara 328.61 276 @ 55.16
2 Stetsenko Anastasiya 300.94 297.5 @ 68.35
3 Kondratenko Nataliya 271.48 227.5 @ 55.00
4 Bishovets Evgeniya 223.30 217.5 @ 66.95
Juniors
1 Brayko Mariya 350.25 335 @ 65.30
2 Kolyagina Yuliya 321.87 257.5 @ 51.82