Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Chempionship 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
Location
Kyiv
Date
13 - 14 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
334
ID
53843
Views
1000
Added by
k_i_k_o_s 21 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 44 kg
1
Danilenko Galina O 1991 Kharkov 43.30 n 107.5
n 115.0
n 117.5
117.5
167.21
Category 48 kg
1
Dushka Olga O 1988 Cherkasy 47.25 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
107.18
Category 52 kg
1
Storozhuk Oksana O 1984 Kyiv 51.90 147.5
n 155.0
n 162.5
162.5
n 167.5
202.88
2
Valegova Olena O 1987 Chernigov 51.28 130.0
135.0
135.0
170.11
3
Artyukhovich Antonina O 1990 Rivne 50.88 107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
152.12
Category 56 kg
1
Radchenko Yana T2 2002 Polohy 55.04 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
89.45
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 55.82 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
182.83
2
Sinyuta Svitlana O 1987 Lutsk 54.20 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
175.03
1
Kravchenko Svitlana M1 1971 Kyiv 55.22 95.0
n 100.0
n 105.0
105.0
124.91
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalchuk Nina T3 1999 Malin 59.00 n 115.0
132.5
132.5
115.0
129.90
1
Kovalova Darina O 1990 Kharkov 59.72 n 175.0
n 182.5
n 185.0
185.0
190.0
207.00
2
Poddueva Adelaida O 1989 Mariupol 59.80 122.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
148.11
3
Dzherelyuk Tatyana O 1983 Kyiv 56.30 125.0
132.5
135.0
125.0
146.46
4
Zabedyuk Nataliya O 1983 Lutsk 60.00 115.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
128.21
5
Adamenko Tetyana O 1987 Ukrainka 60.00 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
128.21
6
Kochetkova Tetyana O 1986 Mironovka 58.44 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
113.80
1
Kolyada Nataliya M1 1976 Mironovka 60.00 100.0
n 110.0
115.0
110.0
122.64
Category 67.5 kg
1
Goncharenko Tetyana T1 2003 Khrushchivka 65.50 80.0
85.0
n 91.0
91.0
95.0
94.93
1
Stetsenko Anastasiya T2 2003 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 67.10 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
122.5
117.87
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 60.45 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
155.18
2
Ryabko Viktoriya O 1994 Kyiv 63.10 120.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
144.81
3
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 64.95 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
136.46
4
Bugrova Irina O 1981 Kyiv 64.10 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
111.31
5
Malikhatko Lyudmila O 1993 Uman' 64.90 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
97.15
-
Mazykina Anna O 1990 Kyiv 62.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
Category 75 kg
1
Olizarenko Yuliya O 1989 Nikolaev 74.60 185.0
n 190.0
n 195.0
195.0
186.00
2
Rudakova Vita O 1980 Kyiv 72.35 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
145.94
3
Perekhrest Yuliya O 1981 Kyiv 68.75 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.81
1
Salimova Raisa M2 1967 Uzin 69.60 n 100.0
n 110.0
n 120.0
120.0
119.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evstratinko Inna O 1989 Belaya Tserkov 78.60 110.0
120.0
n 130.0
130.0
120.15
2
Nagorna Valentina O 1995 Kyiv 75.65 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
113.47
3
Fedeeva Marina O 1988 Cherkasy 80.75 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
91.03
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Bodashivskiy Oleksiy T2 2002 Tarascha 51.48 n 145.0
155.0
n 155.0
155.0
153.71
Category 56 kg
1
Logvin Oleksandr T3 2001 Bakhmach 55.22 145.0
n 150.0
157.5
150.0
138.45
Category 60 kg
1
Tariverdiev Denis J 1995 Kryvyi Rig 58.94 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
156.06
-
Dolinniy Ruslan J 1997 Kyiv 59.56 130.0
140.0
152.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T1 2003 Polohy 66.15 150.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
133.23
1
Les Vitaliy T3 1999 Priluki 65.80 185.0
195.0
203.0
195.0
153.50
1
Grinchuk Dmitro J 1995 Zhytomir 66.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
89.63
1
Deriy Vladislav O 1992 Kyiv 66.20 n 242.5
252.5
242.5
189.94
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanchik Ruslan T3 1999 Mironovka 73.80 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
145.94
2
Polischuk Mikolay T3 2000 Skybyn 74.40 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
145.11
1
Krot Yaroslav J 1998 Chernigov 72.75 210.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
172.94
2
Demonenko Roman J 1996 Polohy 73.35 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
152.01
3
Ocheretniy Volodimir J 1995 Nikolaev 73.50 180.0
190.0
207.5
190.0
137.33
4
Pogoriliy Bogdan J 1995 Kyiv 73.75 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
129.79
1
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 75.00 250.0
260.0
n 270.0
270.0
192.39
2
Zhuchkov Oleg O 1994 Kyiv 74.40 240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
188.10
3
Krot Yaroslav O 1998 Chernigov 72.75 210.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
172.94
4
Dubina Vitaliy O 1986 Chernigov 73.45 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
151.86
5
Solovyov Dmitro O 1983 Uzin 74.20 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
148.97
6
Tariverdiev Andrey O 1994 Kryvyi Rig 68.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
99.64
1
Yanushev Mikola M1 1976 Belaya Tserkov 72.00 225.0
n 225.0
245.0
225.0
165.08
2
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 73.30 n 210.0
210.0
152.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Melnik Ruslan T1 2003 Rivne 81.65 n 195.0
n 207.5
207.5
139.88
2
Mikulskiy Denis T1 2004 Chornobai 78.70 175.0
182.5
n 190.0
190.0
131.08
1
Chaban Illya T3 1999 Mironovka 77.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
121.74
1
Danilenko Leonid J 1996 Piskivka 81.05 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
155.75
2
Chegrintsev Roman J 1996 Cherkasy 79.05 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
154.78
3
Muzichenko Yaroslav J 1997 Borzna 79.50 190.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
143.94
4
Bilan Mikhaylo J 1996 Rivne 81.90 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
137.94
5
Stefurak Oleksandr J 1997 Nikolaev 81.10 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
132.00
1
Slyusarenko Ruslan O 1992 Belaya Tserkov 78.05 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
173.40
2
Chaliy Sergiy O 1993 Kharkov 81.45 230.0
235.0
230.0
155.28
3
Mikhnenko Yuriy O 1974 Odessa 78.65 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
155.29
4
Melnik Ruslan O 2003 Rivne 81.65 195.0
207.5
207.5
139.88
5
Galik Dmitro O 1992 Ichnya 81.70 205.0
207.5
207.5
205.0
138.14
1
Mikhnenko Yuriy M1 1974 Odessa 78.65 n 210.0
n 225.0
235.0
225.0
155.29
Category 90 kg
1
Vishnya Vladislav T2 2002 Belaya Tserkov 86.95 230.0
240.0
n 248.0
248.0
n 255.0
161.22
1
Chernakov Andriy T3 2000 Cherkasy 88.80 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
118.92
1
Menko Bogdan J 1996 Kyiv 89.10 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
147.59
2
Sizonenko Aleksandr J 1997 Kyiv 88.80 200.0
217.5
230.0
217.5
139.81
3
Alforov Oleksandr J 1998 Kherson 90.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
134.06
4
Lada Mikola J 1995 Cherkasy 89.30 170.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
118.58
1
Vishnya Vladislav O 2002 Belaya Tserkov 86.95 230.0
240.0
248.0
248.0
255.0
161.22
2
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 86.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
156.66
3
Kharchenko Dmitro O 1990 Cherkasy 88.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
154.19
4
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 88.00 200.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
148.56
5
Yaremii Yurii O 1993 Kyiv 89.65 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
147.12
-
Stepanov Roman O 1990 Shkarovka 88.20 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 86.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
156.66
2
Mironchuk Sergiy M1 1974 Kyiv 89.20 200.0
217.5
217.5
200.0
128.27
Category 100 kg
1
Magay Yuriy T1 2003 Belaya Tserkov 93.95 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
93.78
1
Nikolaev Dmitro J 1996 Nikolaev 94.20 280.0
280.0
302.5
280.0
174.84
2
Klevtsov Sergiy J 1995 Cherkasy 93.90 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
121.94
1
Lisovskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Rivne 99.35 270.0
285.0
290.0
270.0
164.75
2
Shubin Stanislav O 1992 Nikolaev 98.05 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
156.45
3
Dashkovskiy Denis O 1988 Svetlahorsk 96.95 230.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
151.04
4
Mazurenko Oleksandr O 1991 Pogreby 98.25 230.0
240.0
257.5
240.0
147.12
5
Postika Roman O 1989 Pervomaysk 98.20 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
141.02
6
Mikheev Vasil O 1990 Kryvyi Rig 97.50 200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
135.30
1
Stetsenko Yuriy M1 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 95.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
127.39
Category 110 kg
1
Klokun Ruslan T2 2001 Piskivka 108.85 n 210.0
n 225.0
235.0
225.0
132.84
1
Koval Anatoliy J 1996 Gnivan 106.65 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
145.62
2
Moskalenko Maksim J 1996 Nikolaev 100.95 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
139.45
1
Palyukh Denis O 1987 Belaya Tserkov 108.05 280.0
295.0
308.0
295.0
2
Radchenko Sergiy O 1989 Kyiv 106.55 250.0
265.0
282.5
265.0
157.56
3
Gusev Eduard O 1990 Obukhov 106.75 220.0
240.0
250.0
220.0
130.72
1
Karpenko Vyacheslav M1 1975 Kyiv 108.60 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
144.76
2
Kirilovskiy Sergiy M1 1975 Odessa 109.50 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
126.70
3
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 102.20 150.0
175.0
205.0
205.0
123.71
4
Bugaychuk Yuriy M1 1969 Mironovka 100.70 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.14
Category 125 kg
1
Levashov Dmitro O 1992 Belaya Tserkov 116.75 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
153.37
1
Furmanov Igor M2 1968 Svetlahorsk 111.45 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
134.82
1
Slipchenko Ivan M3 1958 Kovshevata 117.30 185.0
188.0
n 188.0
188.0
108.68
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Goncharenko Tetyana 91.0
95.0
65.50 94.93
Teen 2
1
Stetsenko Anastasiya 115.0
122.5
67.10 117.87
2
Radchenko Yana 75.0 55.04 89.45
Teen 3
1
Kovalchuk Nina 115.0 59.00 129.90
Open
1
Kovalova Darina 185.0
190.0
59.72 207.00
2
Storozhuk Oksana 162.5
None 167.5
51.90 202.88
3
Olizarenko Yuliya 195.0 74.60 186.00
4
Sokurenko Nataliya 155.0 55.82 182.83
5
Sinyuta Svitlana 145.0 54.20 175.03
6
Valegova Olena 135.0 51.28 170.11
7
Danilenko Galina 117.5 43.30 167.21
8
Ostroushko Oksana 140.0 60.45 155.18
9
Artyukhovich Antonina 120.0 50.88 152.12
10
Poddueva Adelaida 132.5 59.80 148.11
Masters 1
1
Kravchenko Svitlana 105.0 55.22 124.91
2
Kolyada Nataliya 110.0 60.00 122.64
Masters 2
1
Salimova Raisa 120.0 69.60 119.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Melnik Ruslan 207.5 81.65 139.88
2
Sidenko Maksim 170.0 66.15 133.23
3
Mikulskiy Denis 190.0 78.70 131.08
4
Magay Yuriy 150.0 93.95 93.78
Teen 2
1
Vishnya Vladislav 248.0
None 255.0
86.95 161.22
2
Bodashivskiy Oleksiy 155.0 51.48 153.71
3
Klokun Ruslan 225.0 108.85 132.84
Teen 3
1
Les Vitaliy 195.0 65.80 153.50
2
Ivanchik Ruslan 202.5 73.80 145.94
3
Polischuk Mikolay 202.5 74.40 145.11
4
Logvin Oleksandr 150.0 55.22 138.45
5
Chaban Illya 175.0 77.70 121.74
6
Chernakov Andriy 185.0 88.80 118.92
Junior
1
Nikolaev Dmitro 280.0 94.20 174.84
2
Krot Yaroslav 237.5 72.75 172.94
3
Tariverdiev Denis 180.0 58.94 156.06
4
Danilenko Leonid 230.0 81.05 155.75
5
Chegrintsev Roman 225.0 79.05 154.78
6
Demonenko Roman 210.0 73.35 152.01
7
Menko Bogdan 230.0 89.10 147.59
8
Koval Anatoliy 245.0 106.65 145.62
9
Muzichenko Yaroslav 210.0 79.50 143.94
10
Sizonenko Aleksandr 217.5 88.80 139.81
Open
1
Gontar Valentin 270.0 75.00 192.39
2
Deriy Vladislav 242.5 66.20 189.94
3
Zhuchkov Oleg 262.5 74.40 188.10
4
Slyusarenko Ruslan 250.0 78.05 173.40
5
Krot Yaroslav 237.5 72.75 172.94
6
Lisovskiy Oleksandr 270.0 99.35 164.75
7
Vishnya Vladislav 248.0
255.0
86.95 161.22
8
Radchenko Sergiy 265.0 106.55 157.56
9
Drobilko Oleksandr 240.0 86.30 156.66
10
Shubin Stanislav 255.0 98.05 156.45
Masters 1
1
Yanushev Mikola 225.0 72.00 165.08
2
Drobilko Oleksandr 240.0 86.30 156.66
3
Mikhnenko Yuriy 225.0 78.65 155.29
4
Panchenko Yaroslav 210.0 73.30 152.08
5
Karpenko Vyacheslav 245.0 108.60 144.76
6
Mironchuk Sergiy 200.0 89.20 128.27
7
Stetsenko Yuriy 205.0 95.20 127.39
8
Kirilovskiy Sergiy 215.0 109.50 126.70
9
Danilenko Sergiy 205.0 102.20 123.71
10
Bugaychuk Yuriy 165.0 100.70 100.14
Masters 2
1
Furmanov Igor 230.0 111.45 134.82
Masters 4
1
Slipchenko Ivan 188.0 117.30 108.68