Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
118
ID
65752
Views
122
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Latif Ganna M2 1969 Uzin 43.10 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
85.64
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
171.81 Дробілко Олександр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dzherelyuk Tetiana O 1983 Kyiv 61.40 125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
164.28 Кравчинський Дмитро
2
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.70 132.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
161.69 Дробілко Олександр
Category 75 kg
1
Zdorovtsova Dariya O 1989 Zaporozhye 73.65 110.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
117.79 Череватий Євген
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bibik Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 59.20 n 205.0
n 210.0
216.0
210.0
181.34
Category 75 kg
1
Raychuk Andrey T1 2000 Balta 72.00 220.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
170.59
1
Zikiy Sergiy J 1997 Kyiv 73.50 190.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
151.79
1
Tsaran Andrey O 1989 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 73.10 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
163.26
2
Naumenko Evgen O 1989 Kyiv 72.40 150.0
165.0
182.5
165.0
120.57
3
Gaedi Arash O 1985 Kyiv 71.30 140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
114.55
1
Solomka Stas M1 1976 Kyiv 72.70 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
105.63
Category 90 kg
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 89.50 250.0
263.0
263.0
168.37
2
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 88.60 180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
130.33
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 89.50 250.0
263.0
263.0
168.37
Category 100 kg
1
Kononenko Illya T1 2002 Zaporozhye 94.60 180.0
180.0
202.5
202.5
126.20
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 98.90 160.0
220.0
252.5
220.0
134.49
1
Korotych Yevgen M1 1977 Donetsk 97.90 207.5
207.5
225.0
207.5
127.38
Category 110 kg
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr O 1965 Kryvyi Rig 109.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
159.17
2
Kazmirenko Valentin O 1991 Kyiv 109.00 230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
143.12
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 103.30 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
141.26
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr M2 1965 Kryvyi Rig 109.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
159.17
Category 125 kg
1
Malginov Bogdan J 1998 Zaporozhye 121.30 220.0
245.0
265.0
265.0
151.98 Череватий Євген
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 152.5 59.20 171.81
2
Dzherelyuk Tetiana 150.0 61.40 164.28
3
Ostroushko Oksana 150.0 62.70 161.69
4
Zdorovtsova Dariya 122.5 73.65 117.79
Masters 2
1
Latif Ganna 60.0 43.10 85.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Raychuk Andrey 232.5 72.00 170.59
2
Kononenko Illya 202.5 94.60 126.20
Junior
1
Malginov Bogdan 265.0 121.30 151.98
2
Zikiy Sergiy 210.0 73.50 151.79
Open
1
Bibik Oleksiy 210.0 59.20 181.34
2
Drobilko Oleksandr 263.0 89.50 168.37
3
Tsaran Andrey 225.0 73.10 163.26
4
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 109.40 159.17
5
Kazmirenko Valentin 242.5 109.00 143.12
6
Slobodyanik Oleksandr 220.0 98.90 134.49
7
Rekaev Vladislav 202.5 88.60 130.33
8
Naumenko Evgen 165.0 72.40 120.57
9
Gaedi Arash 155.0 71.30 114.55
Masters 1
1
Drobilko Oleksandr 263.0 89.50 168.37
2
Danilenko Sergiy 235.0 103.30 141.26
3
Korotych Yevgen 207.5 97.90 127.38
4
Solomka Stas 145.0 72.70 105.63
Masters 2
1
Ogloblin Volodymyr 270.0 109.40 159.17