Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
118
ID
65752
Views
129
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shalokha Arkadiy O 1983 Makiivka 82.40 310.0
325.0
335.0
310.0
310.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
765.0
512.86
2
Chuprin Artem O 1989 Kharkov 81.90 225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
127.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
640.0
430.66
3
Chegrintsev Roman O 1996 Cherkasy 79.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
500.0
342.45
Category 90 kg
1
Sklyaruk Sergiy J 1998 Chernigov 88.80 240.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
682.5
438.71
2
Yaremenko Mikola J 1998 Chernigov 88.30 240.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
677.5
436.78
1
Chaliy Sergiy O 1993 Kharkov 88.90 200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
398.29 Гончаров Андрій
Category 100 kg
1
Sizonenko Aleksandr J 1997 Mena 98.90 220.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
440.14
1
Goropakha Dmitro O 1992 Kyiv 99.20 290.0
302.5
305.0
290.0
290.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
451.84 Чумаш Дмитро
1
Starchenko Volodymyr M1 1975 Melitopol 92.80 225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
637.5
400.86
2
Podust Vitaliy M1 1976 Zaporozhye 100.00 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
371.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sizonenko Aleksandr 720.0 98.90 440.14
2
Sklyaruk Sergiy 682.5 88.80 438.71
3
Yaremenko Mikola 677.5 88.30 436.78
Open
1
Shalokha Arkadiy 765.0 82.40 512.86
2
Goropakha Dmitro 740.0 99.20 451.84
3
Chuprin Artem 640.0 81.90 430.66
4
Chaliy Sergiy 620.0 88.90 398.29
5
Chegrintsev Roman 500.0 79.60 342.45
Masters 1
1
Starchenko Volodymyr 637.5 92.80 400.86
2
Podust Vitaliy 610.0 100.00 371.25