Search competitions

Championship Of Russia Vityaz Bench Press and Deadlift:DL RAW AM

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kalacheva VeraJ1992Moscow52.0072.577.582.582.579.91
1Papyan AnastasiyaO1982Moscow51.908595110110106.71
Shutova AnnaO1989Moscow49.65909090
Category 56 kg
1Kosareva OlgaT21998Solnechnogorsk55.158090102.59083.06
1Spichka AnnaO1988Moscow55.358087.5909082.81
2Chuchkalova AlisaO1990Moscow56.007070757568.42
1Terekhova SvetlanaM11972Moscow54.0562.567.57062.559.17
Category 60 kg
1Tikhonova TatyanaT21997Solnechnogorsk56.657080909081.23
Category 67.5 kg
1Gurevich AlisaT21997Moscow65.758592.5959575.66
1Guseva OksanaO1978Solnechnogorsk65.80115120122.5122.597.50
2Kalugina DaryaO1983Vidnoe66.1010511512012095.14
1Makarova YuliyaM11969Solnechnogorsk65.00110120127.5127.5107.46
Category 75 kg
1Grigoryan DaryaO1984Moscow72.80105112.5120112.582.94
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Lebedev DmitriyT11999Solnechnogorsk67.00170180185180131.53
1Avdyukhin PavelT21997Moscow65.45160175175175130.66
1Rek AleksandrO1987Moscow67.00190200205.5200146.14
2Vlasov PavelO1987Perm66.65165175185185135.83
Category 75 kg
1Pedurets EvgeniyT11999Solnechnogorsk74.55170190190170113.51
1Bakhtinov MiroslavT21997Solnechnogorsk73.35170180190190128.52
1Brutskiy VladislavT31997Mytischi74.80200212.5220220146.50
1Baydin MaksimO1986Zvenigorod74.65190212.5220220146.74
Category 82.5 kg
1Adashev FedorT31997Moscow80.95190200200190118.31
1Stepanets AlekseyJ1991Khimki76.05200210215215141.34
1Sokolov MikhailO1984Solnechnogorsk82.10210220230230142.92
1Antipov ValeriyM21943Moscow78.30165172.5182.5172.5229.60
1Puchkov MikhailPFM1987Korolev79.75170182.5202.5182.5115.78
Category 90 kg
1Bezverkhov KonstantinJ1994Moscow87.40205215220205122.18
1Gontarev PavelO1989Tbilisskaya90.0015015017017099.50
1Davydov AleksandrPFM1984Korolev88.70235235245235138.77
2Khazeev RamilPFM1989Korolev87.10190205215205122.45
Category 100 kg
1Oboznyy NikitaJ1993Solnechnogorsk98.25245245255255142.42
1Grinko MikhailO1978Solnechnogorsk98.65240260260144.92
2Stepanov AndreyO1984Moscow98.05170180190180100.62
Category 110 kg
1Kulebyakin RuslanO1991Taganrog105.70245255260255138.36
Category 125 kg
1Batyrov VyacheslavM11975Korolev121.10190200210210110.44
Category 140 kg
1Shoniya AlekseyM11970Korolev130.90230250265265140.41

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Baydin Maksim 146.74 220 @ 74.65
2 Rek Aleksandr 146.14 200 @ 67.00
3 Grinko Mikhail 144.92 260 @ 98.65
4 Sokolov Mikhail 142.92 230 @ 82.10
5 Kulebyakin Ruslan 138.36 255 @ 105.70
6 Vlasov Pavel 135.83 185 @ 66.65
7 Stepanov Andrey 100.62 180 @ 98.05
8 Gontarev Pavel 99.50 170 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Antipov Valeriy 229.60 172.5 @ 78.30
2 Shoniya Aleksey 140.41 265 @ 130.90
3 Batyrov Vyacheslav 110.44 210 @ 121.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Brutskiy Vladislav 146.50 220 @ 74.80
2 Lebedev Dmitriy 131.53 180 @ 67.00
3 Avdyukhin Pavel 130.66 175 @ 65.45
4 Bakhtinov Miroslav 128.52 190 @ 73.35
5 Adashev Fedor 118.31 190 @ 80.95
6 Pedurets Evgeniy 113.51 170 @ 74.55
Juniors
1 Oboznyy Nikita 142.42 255 @ 98.25
2 Stepanets Aleksey 141.34 215 @ 76.05
3 Bezverkhov Konstantin 122.18 205 @ 87.40
Women
Open
1 Papyan Anastasiya 106.71 110 @ 51.90
2 Guseva Oksana 97.50 122.5 @ 65.80
3 Kalugina Darya 95.14 120 @ 66.10
4 Grigoryan Darya 82.94 112.5 @ 72.80
5 Spichka Anna 82.81 90 @ 55.35
6 Chuchkalova Alisa 68.42 75 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Makarova Yuliya 107.46 127.5 @ 65.00
2 Terekhova Svetlana 59.17 62.5 @ 54.05
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kosareva Olga 83.06 90 @ 55.15
2 Tikhonova Tatyana 81.23 90 @ 56.65
3 Gurevich Alisa 75.66 95 @ 65.75
Juniors
1 Kalacheva Vera 79.91 82.5 @ 52.00