Search competitions

North West Bench Press Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Dzyuba AnastasiyaT12003Cherepovets49.4057.562.5656565.64
1Orlova NatalyaO1983Mirnyy50.6552.557.56057.556.90
Category 67.5 kg
1Dluzhnevskaya VladislavaT12000Vologda60.70909597.597.583.07
1Krutikova YanaO1986Cherepovets63.705557.5605545.00
Men
Category 60 kg
1Dvoynikov OlegM21960Velikiy Ustyug59.40909597.597.5110.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Tonakanyan ArmenT31996Gryazovets64.5011512012512594.60
Category 75 kg
1Nikolaev AleksandrO1990Cherepovets74.50117122.5127.5122.581.83
2Popov AleksandrO1990Cherepovets73.3085951059564.29
Category 82.5 kg
1Golubov NikitaO1985Gryazovets82.00170180180170107.42
2Golubev ViktorO1986Russia76.90140145152.5152.599.38
3Zakutaev KonstantinO1977Velikiy Ustyug81.5012513013513584.31
4Baranov AlekseyO1999Gryazovets79.80125125127.512579.26
Category 90 kg
1Sichinava DavidO1991Vologda89.10130135137.513579.50
2Gruzdev YuriyO1991Gryazovets86.55120120132.5132.579.47
1Kozlov VladimrM11954Cherepovets87.40140150152.5152.5154.51
Category 100 kg
1Bazanov AleksandrT21997Vologda97.85120127.5132.5132.5
81.43
1Lyakhov VasiliyM21948Cherepovets94.45110115120120137.39
Category 110 kg
1Makarov AleksandrJ1992Russia108.40110120132.5132.571.35
Category 125 kg
1Gogolin DmitriyO1987Gryazovets114.7010011513013069.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Golubov Nikita 107.42 170 @ 82.00
2 Golubev Viktor 99.38 152.5 @ 76.90
3 Zakutaev Konstantin 84.31 135 @ 81.50
4 Nikolaev Aleksandr 81.83 122.5 @ 74.50
5 Sichinava David 79.50 135 @ 89.10
6 Gruzdev Yuriy 79.47 132.5 @ 86.55
7 Baranov Aleksey 79.26 125 @ 79.80
8 Gogolin Dmitriy 69.11 130 @ 114.70
9 Popov Aleksandr 64.29 95 @ 73.30
Masters
1 Kozlov Vladimr 154.51 152.5 @ 87.40
2 Lyakhov Vasiliy 137.39 120 @ 94.45
3 Dvoynikov Oleg 110.51 97.5 @ 59.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tonakanyan Armen 94.60 125 @ 64.50
2 Bazanov Aleksandr 81.43 132.5 @ 97.85
Juniors
1 Makarov Aleksandr 71.35 132.5 @ 108.40
Women
Open
1 Orlova Natalya 56.90 57.5 @ 50.65
2 Krutikova Yana 45.00 55 @ 63.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dluzhnevskaya Vladislava 83.07 97.5 @ 60.70
2 Dzyuba Anastasiya 65.64 65 @ 49.40