Search competitions

european-deadlift-cup-named-after-ivan-poddubniy

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
1Terekhova Svetlanafemale56M11972Moscow53.006565757574.95
1Kotova Aleksandrafemale60O1979Moscow58.20117.5122.5130130114.73
2Russu Ninafemale60O1982Moscow58.60105112.5115112.598.72
2Snezhkina Snezhanafemale67.5O1988Moscow62.35105110117.5117.597.88
3Rodionova Irinafemale67.5O1987Podolsk65.85102.5110117.511087.49
1Khisameeva Rozafemale67.5O1978Moscow66.30125130130130102.80
1Yarchenko Andreymale67.5T31999Lugansk66.40182.5192.5200200147.34
1Myakishev Arturmale67.5T12003Moscow66.50107.511512011584.61
1Chistyakov Igormale67.5M21965Moscow67.35115125125112.64
1Yangulov Rostislavmale75T22000Moscow72.00110120130130 (137.5)89.27
1Arkadyev Dmitriymale75O1983Lyubertsi72.30240250260260177.92
1Anikina Daryafemale82.5J1995Moscow79.608085909062.20
1Aliev Elnurmale82.5O1982Istra79.80180190200200126.82
1Basov Mikhailmale90O1986Moscow83.45215225227.5227.5139.80
1Kaganovich Natanmale90T22000Korolev88.00170175180175103.86
2Kozin Nikolaymale90O1990Korolev89.50185195210210123.33
1Kulyk Nazarmale100O1997Sortavala90.40272.2282.5292.5282.5164.92
3Kukushkin Dmitriymale100O1987Moscow92.00230240245240138.70
1Zolotkov Igormale100M21965Korolev95.95130140150150105.01
1Melnichuk Gennadiymale100M11969Moscow97.40202.5212.5220220 (227.5)137.81
2Dovgoborets Vasiliymale100O1990Murom99.70270282.5282.5270149.80
2Gerun Andreymale100M11971Schyolkovo99.85170190210190115.03
1Shishkin Evgeniymale110O1988Moscow108.80230240257.5257.5138.54
1Kulakov Mikhailmale125O1986Moscow110.60155157.5157.515583.05

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Arkadyev Dmitriy 177.92 260 @ 72.30
2 Kulyk Nazar 164.92 282.5 @ 90.40
3 Dovgoborets Vasiliy 149.80 270 @ 99.70
4 Basov Mikhail 139.80 227.5 @ 83.45
5 Kukushkin Dmitriy 138.70 240 @ 92.00
6 Shishkin Evgeniy 138.54 257.5 @ 108.80
7 Aliev Elnur 126.82 200 @ 79.80
8 Kozin Nikolay 123.33 210 @ 89.50
9 Kulakov Mikhail 83.05 155 @ 110.60
Masters
1 Melnichuk Gennadiy 137.81 220 (227.5) @ 97.40
2 Gerun Andrey 115.03 190 @ 99.85
3 Chistyakov Igor 112.64 125 @ 67.35
4 Zolotkov Igor 105.01 150 @ 95.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yarchenko Andrey 147.34 200 @ 66.40
2 Kaganovich Natan 103.86 175 @ 88.00
3 Yangulov Rostislav 89.27 130 (137.5) @ 72.00
4 Myakishev Artur 84.61 115 @ 66.50
Women
Open
1 Kotova Aleksandra 114.73 130 @ 58.20
2 Khisameeva Roza 102.80 130 @ 66.30
3 Russu Nina 98.72 112.5 @ 58.60
4 Snezhkina Snezhana 97.88 117.5 @ 62.35
5 Rodionova Irina 87.49 110 @ 65.85
Masters
1 Terekhova Svetlana 74.95 75 @ 53.00
Juniors
1 Anikina Darya 62.20 90 @ 79.60