Search competitions

world-cup-bp-championship:BP RAW AM

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Klementyeva NatalyaO1980Moscow51.0557.560636059.00
1Fedunova OlgaM11973Balashikha50.90606567.56566.05
Category 56 kg
1Rybkina MariyaT12002Zelenograd55.7052.557.557.552.548.05
1Shuychikova EvgeniyaO1980Moscow56.0057.557.56057.552.45
2Ekimovskaya MariyaO1989Moscow55.055557.557.55550.83
Category 75 kg
1Drobysh AlinaO1990Tikhvin73.255560656044.04
Category 90 kg
1Valendyuk EvgeniyaO1985Moscow83.40505557.55033.39
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sitdikov VladislavJ1994Moscow50.6077.58082.582.581.06
Category 60 kg
1Myakishev ArturT12003Moscow59.255055555041.18
Category 67.5 kg
1Valuev EgorT12001Uzlovaya67.4587.59092.59065.37
1Zharkov KonstantinJ1995Moscow63.30120135140135104.03
2Saliy AntonJ1993Moscow64.70107.5112.511511586.78
1Abdurakhmanov ZaurO1990S. Alkadar66.15140140148140103.50
2Budkin BorisO1989Moscow66.2011512012512088.64
3Nikolaev AleksandrO1988Staryy Oskol66.4012012512512088.40
Category 75 kg
1Seregin ArseniyT12002Podolsk69.95859092.592.565.08
1Lanenkin IlyaT22000Fryazino71.358085908558.81
1Varshavskiy IlyaO1991Moscow73.95165172.5177.5172.5115.92
2Asmolov EvgeniyO1983Moscow74.20135140142.5142.595.49
3Evgeniy SergeevichO1988Moscow73.65135137.5137.513591.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Shadyra AndreyO1981Chekhov81.9514014515014590.20
2Shabalkin AlekseyO1978Dedovsk78.15125130132.5132.585.32
Pankratov IlyaO1986Moscow79.15205205
1Novikov OlegM21956Zelenograd77.90140145147.5147.5161.83
1Khrulev AlekseyPFM1989Oryol79.90120127.5127.5127.580.77
Category 90 kg
1Rogachev IgorJ1994Moscow89.2013514514513579.45
1Bespalikov ValeriyO1981Moscow89.1013514515513579.50
1Nikitin AndreyM11972Moscow86.7510011011010062.76
1Salov AndreyM21959Lyubertsi89.70150157.5157.5150
2Soldatov VladimirM21958Moscow86.00127.5132.5135135
1Basikhin IvanPFM1984Moscow86.55160170175170101.97
2Gridchin GermanPFM1988Oryol86.2516016516516096.18
3Simutkin AlekseyPFM1986Khimki89.45155157.5157.515591.06
Category 100 kg
1Matevosyan DavidJ1996Bronnitsy95.80200207.5210.5207.5117.32
1Gevorkyan AntonO1992Moscow98.3017017518017597.70
2Lisitsyn DmitriyO1980Solnechnogorsk98.00150152.515515586.66
1Strulev AlekseyM11971Klin97.70140145147.5147.588.28
1Zolotkov IgorM21965Korolev93.0511011512012085.37
2Chelyshev AndreyM21963Moscow97.75107.5110112.5112.580.67
Category 110 kg
1Demchenko SergeyO1976Moscow107.10180187.5192.5187.5101.33
2Kulebyakin RuslanO1991Moscow107.4517018018018097.18
3Yakovlev ArtemO1979Moscow107.85147.516017016086.29
4Amelin AleksandrO1987Moscow105.60137.5142.5147.5142.577.33
1Demchenko SergeyM11976Moscow107.10180187.5192.5187.5101.33
2Savitskiy VladislavM11976Moscow105.50165175177.5177.596.65
3Ivanov VadimM11972Yegorievsk107.85167.5172.5177.5177.598.69
Category 125 kg
1Volkov OlegO1989Zhukovskiy117.3015015515515079.41
Category +140 kg
1Mishurenkov RomanO1982Moscow142.55200220225.5225.5112.89
Filin MikhailO1961Moscow140.65182.5182.5182.5

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Varshavskiy Ilya 115.92 172.5 @ 73.95
2 Mishurenkov Roman 112.89 225.5 @ 142.55
3 Abdurakhmanov Zaur 103.50 140 @ 66.15
4 Demchenko Sergey 101.33 187.5 @ 107.10
5 Gevorkyan Anton 97.70 175 @ 98.30
6 Kulebyakin Ruslan 97.18 180 @ 107.45
7 Asmolov Evgeniy 95.49 142.5 @ 74.20
8 Evgeniy Sergeevich 91.00 135 @ 73.65
9 Shadyra Andrey 90.20 145 @ 81.95
10 Budkin Boris 88.64 120 @ 66.20
Masters
1 Novikov Oleg 161.83 147.5 @ 77.90
2 Demchenko Sergey 101.33 187.5 @ 107.10
3 Ivanov Vadim 98.69 177.5 @ 107.85
4 Savitskiy Vladislav 96.65 177.5 @ 105.50
5 Strulev Aleksey 88.28 147.5 @ 97.70
6 Zolotkov Igor 85.37 120 @ 93.05
7 Chelyshev Andrey 80.67 112.5 @ 97.75
8 Nikitin Andrey 62.76 100 @ 86.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Valuev Egor 65.37 90 @ 67.45
2 Seregin Arseniy 65.08 92.5 @ 69.95
3 Lanenkin Ilya 58.81 85 @ 71.35
4 Myakishev Artur 41.18 50 @ 59.25
Juniors
1 Matevosyan David 117.32 207.5 @ 95.80
2 Zharkov Konstantin 104.03 135 @ 63.30
3 Saliy Anton 86.78 115 @ 64.70
4 Sitdikov Vladislav 81.06 82.5 @ 50.60
5 Rogachev Igor 79.45 135 @ 89.20
Women
Open
1 Klementyeva Natalya 59.00 60 @ 51.05
2 Shuychikova Evgeniya 52.45 57.5 @ 56.00
3 Ekimovskaya Mariya 50.83 55 @ 55.05
4 Drobysh Alina 44.04 60 @ 73.25
5 Valendyuk Evgeniya 33.39 50 @ 83.40
Masters
1 Fedunova Olga 66.05 65 @ 50.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rybkina Mariya 48.05 52.5 @ 55.70