Search competitions

world-cup-bp-championship:BP RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Eshmakova AleksandraT22001Moscow45.8027.532.537.532.534.88
Category 60 kg
1Firsova NatalyaO1986Moscow59.8037.542.54542.536.67
Category +90 kg
1Poletaeva SvetlanaO1977Lyubertsi106.007077.582.582.547.92
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Valuev EgorT12001Uzlovaya67.4587.5909087.563.55
Category 75 kg
1Masnukha NikolayO1982Scherbinka74.20150155155150100.52
Category 82.5 kg
1Milostnoy StanislavO1978Kursk81.95235246246235146.19
2Petrakovich NikolayO1979Moscow76.5012512513012581.79
3Romanov NikitaO1991Smolensk81.10120125132.512578.35
1Drozhzhin DmitriyPFM1990Moscow78.0512012513012580.56
Category 90 kg
1Maksimov SergeyO1989Moscow87.30170180182.5180107.37
2Ivanov AnatoliyO1979Moscow89.65180190190180105.61
3Shtyrkov EvgeniyO1987Novomoskovsk89.6515516015590.94
4Ryabov AntonO1986Tambov85.5513513514514587.62
1Erofeev PavelM11974Lozovaya86.10160170182.5182.5111.81
2Pavlov YuriyM11972Yegorievsk85.45150160160101.41
Category 100 kg
1Grigoryev YuriyO1982Ramenskoe99.40192.5195197.5195108.32
1Lobanov VladimirPFM1990Moscow99.1514015015515083.43
Category 110 kg
1Khupsarokov AskerO1987Maykop109.40185200205200107.44
2Sukhov DmitriyO1975Volgograd102.10172.5172.5177.5172.594.75
3Yaroslavtsev VladimirO1981Moscow102.2014515515515585.11
1Kulakov OlegM11969Moscow104.90170180182.5180106.91
2Sukhov DmitriyM11975Volgograd102.10172.5172.5177.5
172.595.61
1Sukhov DmitriyPFM1975Volgograd102.10172.5172.5177.5
172.594.75
Category 140 kg
1Lisyutin MaksimO1985Khotkovo125.75250265272.5265137.83
Category +140 kg
1Volodko AntonO1982Saratov141.60225237.5245237.5119.13
Filin MikhailM21961Moscow140.65182.5182.5182.5

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Milostnoy Stanislav 146.19 235 @ 81.95
2 Lisyutin Maksim 137.83 265 @ 125.75
3 Volodko Anton 119.13 237.5 @ 141.60
4 Grigoryev Yuriy 108.32 195 @ 99.40
5 Khupsarokov Asker 107.44 200 @ 109.40
6 Maksimov Sergey 107.37 180 @ 87.30
7 Ivanov Anatoliy 105.61 180 @ 89.65
8 Masnukha Nikolay 100.52 150 @ 74.20
9 Sukhov Dmitriy 94.75 172.5 @ 102.10
10 Shtyrkov Evgeniy 90.94 155 @ 89.65
Masters
1 Erofeev Pavel 111.81 182.5 @ 86.10
2 Kulakov Oleg 106.91 180 @ 104.90
3 Pavlov Yuriy 101.41 160 @ 85.45
4 Sukhov Dmitriy 95.61 172.5 @ 102.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Valuev Egor 63.55 87.5 @ 67.45
Women
Open
1 Poletaeva Svetlana 47.92 82.5 @ 106.00
2 Firsova Natalya 36.67 42.5 @ 59.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Eshmakova Aleksandra 34.88 32.5 @ 45.80