Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

european-deadlift-championship

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
23 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
36
ID
51447
Views
198
Added by
Powerlifter 25 jan 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Lebedeva Alla T2 2001 Lyubertsi 48.00 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
116.28
1
Dobryagina Yana O 1991 Yaroslavl 48.00 97.5
107.5
120.0
107.5
111.11
1
Vavilkina Galina M1 1971 Moscow 47.80 92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
115.83
Category 56 kg
1
Shevchenko Kristina T2 2002 Lugansk 54.75 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
116.05
1
Abapolnikova Elena J 1995 Moscow 55.15 100.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
113.06
1
Dukhanina Elena O 1987 Zhukovskiy 53.95 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
84.58
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kurdyukova Ekaterina O 1981 Moscow 75.60 140.0
140.0
Category 90+ kg
1
Kostyanova Evgeniya PFM 1993 Zhukovskiy 97.00 117.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
82.08
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Prokudin Vladimir T1 2004 Moscow 60.00 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
109.73
Category 75 kg
1
Paloyan Vartan O 1989 Teikovo 72.45 280.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
305.0
204.96
2
Chernyy Vitaliy O 1993 Lugansk 74.50 225.0
237.5
250.0
250.0
167.00
1
Markaryan Edvard PFM 1987 Zhukovskiy 70.80 207.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
146.24
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yangulov Rostislav T3 2000 Moscow 79.60 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
160.0
98.46
1
Smirnov Andrey O 1988 Moscow 80.90 197.5
212.5
222.5
222.5
139.71
2
Aliev Elnur Tariel O 1982 - 81.70 207.5
215.0
222.5
215.0
134.05
3
Paltov Vladimir O 1979 Lyubertsi 75.80 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
118.62
-
Grudev Aleksey O 1992 Moscow 80.95 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 82.00 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
119.01
Category 90 kg
1
Panteleev Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 89.20 215.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
138.30
2
Scheulin Roman O 1988 Voskresensk 89.90 200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
128.85
-
Akhmetshin Robert M1 1977 Odintsovo 87.70 210.0
210.0
Category 100 kg
1
Kukushkin Dmitriy O 1987 Teikovo 94.20 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
142.60
1
Belyaev Roman M1 1976 Moscow 100.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
140.99
1
Elmurziev Mussa PFM 1981 Vladikavkaz 98.10 200.0
220.0
247.5
220.0
122.96
Category 110 kg
1
Noskov Nikita O 1985 Moscow 109.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
128.95
1
Melnichuk Gennadiy M1 1969 Moscow 104.80 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
245.0
149.39
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Lebedeva Alla 112.5 48.00 116.28
2
Shevchenko Kristina 125.0 54.75 116.05
Junior
1
Abapolnikova Elena 122.5 55.15 113.06
Open
1
Dobryagina Yana 107.5 48.00 111.11
2
Dukhanina Elena 90.0 53.95 84.58
Masters 1
1
Vavilkina Galina 100.0 47.80 115.83
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Kostyanova Evgeniya 135.0 97.00 82.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Prokudin Vladimir 135.0 60.00 109.73
Teen 3
1
Yangulov Rostislav 155.0
160.0
79.60 98.46
Open
1
Paloyan Vartan 300.0
305.0
72.45 204.96
2
Chernyy Vitaliy 250.0 74.50 167.00
3
Kukushkin Dmitriy 250.0 94.20 142.60
4
Smirnov Andrey 222.5 80.90 139.71
5
Panteleev Aleksandr 235.0 89.20 138.30
6
Aliev Elnur Tariel 215.0 81.70 134.05
7
Noskov Nikita 240.0 109.30 128.95
8
Scheulin Roman 220.0 89.90 128.85
9
Paltov Vladimir 180.0 75.80 118.62
Masters 1
1
Melnichuk Gennadiy 240.0
245.0
104.80 149.39
2
Belyaev Roman 250.0 100.00 140.99
3
Gerasimenko Oleg 185.0 82.00 119.01
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Markaryan Edvard 210.0 70.80 146.24
2
Elmurziev Mussa 220.0 98.10 122.96