Search competitions

Moldova PL Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 50.5 kg
1Botan AlexandraT12000Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu49.00754070185188.05
1Jardan CatalinaT22004Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu49.10603060150152.22
Ghereg MariaT31998Hîrbovăţ50.5075
Category 53 kg
1Ghereg AnnaT22001Hîrbovăţ52.20905095235226.89
1Logvinenco DanaO1984Tiraspol,Titan52.2087.557.592.5237.5229.31
Category 55.5 kg
1Slivciuc DariaT22001Edineţ55.509055105250229.50
Category 58.5 kg
1Bagrii TatianaT22001Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu57.00804075195175.11
1Cucerenco AnnaT31998Tiraspol,Titan56.6057.53572.5165149.03
Category 63 kg
1Covali MariaT12002Chişinău,Aligator61.8062.542.570175146.86
1Rotari MariaO1986Chişinău,AD Fitnes58.7011560127.5302.5265.08
Category 70 kg
1Buruiana VeronicaT22000Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu66.6010060110270212.68
1Dorofeeva AlexandraO1992Tiraspol,Titan63.801006090250204.25
Category 80 kg
Tricon IrinaO1983Chişinău,Aligator72.80107.5
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sarap VictorT12003Crasnogorca,Titan50.4082.56092.5235231.99
2Cuturuba GheorgheT12003Soroca,Heracles51.207545110230222.87
3Mirzenco MariusT12002Chişinău,LTPS N252.0077.550100227.5216.47
4Rosca DanielT12003Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu49.006552.590207.5211.88
5Stinca StefanT12003Edineţ45.80604580185205.17
1Munteanu VictorO1986Chişinău,Forma Fitnes51.2010075160335324.62
Category 56 kg
1Psenicinii CristianT12002Soroca,Heracles55.007057.5100227.5203.02
1Adam VladT12004Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu53.70755580210192.55
3Andritchi DanT12002Chişinău,Atletic54.60705090210188.96
4Vlas IonT12003Călăraşi,Heracles54.40755075200180.70
1Botnari GheorgheO1992Chişinău,Gh.Asachi55.5011085160355313.64
Talmaci AlexandruO1985Chişinău,USEFS55.007075100
Category 60 kg
1Monolov VadimT12002Tiraspol,Titan59.9092.582.5125300244.26
2Sandic IoanT12002Edineţ58.609065115270224.91
3Parasiuc DenisT12002Soroca,Heracles58.909060110260215.44
4Minzarari AlexandruT12002Hîrbovăţ58.0067.565100232.5195.81
1Boboc GheorgheT22000Chişinău,Aligator58.0010077.5150327.5275.82
2Burlac SergheiT22001Chitcani,Titan56.9010580122.5307.5264.36
3Capitchi VladT22002Soroca,Heracles59.7010060110270220.59
1Untura AlexandruT31998Hruşca,Titan59.8010572.5140317.5290.70
1Croitoru IulianJ1995Edineţ59.30157.590175422.5347.63
Irimia DenisO2005Soroca,Heracles57.308060110250213.30
Category 67.5 kg
1Procopciuc DenisT12002Edineţ65.50125100145370276.02
2Ghereg MihaiT12002Hîrbovăţ65.2011580140335250.98
3Portaru DinuT12003Chişinău,Star Club65.9011087.5130327.5242.94
Ungureanu LiviuT12003Lipoveni67.5010075
1Cotic VladislavT22000Blijnii Hutor,Titan64.90137.5117.5160415312.25
2Calavrin AlexeiT22001Tiraspol,Titan64.50130100140370280.02
3Zaim MariusT22001Edineţ63.7011075115300229.77
1Strechi AdrianT31998Chişinău,LTPS N261.40120100170390309.66
1Gruia NichitaJ1995Chişinău,Star Club67.10130102.5210442.5322.89
2Turcan AntonJ1995Grigoriopol,Titan67.5012590140355257.66
1Calmic AnatolO1989Hîrbovăţ67.30142.5130205477.5347.52
Category 75 kg
1Popescu NichitaT12002Chişinău,Aligator74.3010577.5145327.5219.23
2Bruma NicolaeT12002Soroca,Heracles68.1010580130315226.83
1Hamhadera IacovT22000Chişinău,Star Club74.60155112.5202.5470313.63
2Albu SergiuT22000Edineţ74.70155100180435289.97
3Birca SergiuT2Chişinău,Aligator72.70150105180435296.32
4Scarabnii CatalinT22000Chişinău,LTPS N273.4013095200425287.30
5Brabecean AdrianT22002Chişinău,LTPS N272.0013580165380260.95
6Girlean LiviuT22001Chişinău,LTPS N269.80112.577.5135325229.06
7Fiodorov AlexandruT22001Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu72.7010085130315214.58
8Pohilco ElvisT22001Chişinău,Gh.Asachi72.008590135310212.88
Loghin GheorghitaT22001Lipoveni75.00120110
1Portaru DanT31998Chişinău,Star Club69.70140110195445314.04
2Portaru DumitruT31999Chişinău,Star Club72.10145112.5175432.5296.65
3Portaru CristianT31999Chişinău,Star Club69.40142.5107.5180430304.57
4Cucereavii DinuT32000Chişinău,LTPS N275.0011085155350232.58
1Andoni SorinJ1994Edineţ72.40150110190450307.58
2Calmic DumitruJ1997Anenii Noi,UTM69.60145125170440310.90
3Afanasii VadimJ1996Chitcani,Titan68.5011595150360257.90
1Cravet AlexandruO1987Chişinău72.70157.5102.5190450306.54
2Chiriacov IgorO1990Mălăiești,Titan74.80100130145375
249.71
Category 82.5 kg
1Liuchin EugenT12003Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu81.0011575130320200.74
1Octavian DariiT22000Speia,Titan75.90110135135380250.15
2Raileanu NichitaT22002Călăraşi,Heracles79.809575140310196.57
3Lionti PetruT22001Chişinău,Star Club77.9011075120305196.85
1Poting ValentinT31998Floresti,Atletic81.50170125200495309.13
2Persin IvanT31998Alexanderfeld,Star Club79.70140100180420266.57
1Tudorean OlegJ1996Chişinău,Gh.Asachi80.00180150230560354.42
2Krivopisk RomanJ1996Chişinău,Gh.Asachi77.80130100150380245.52
1Lȋsȋi AnatoliO1992Chişinău,Aligator81.80220125240585364.46
Category 90 kg
1Birsanu AlexandruT12003Chişinău,Haiduc Gym87.30160100180440262.46
1Bulai DanielT22000Chişinău,LTPS 283.10112.5100160372.5229.53
2Tcacenco AnatoliiT22002Tiraspol,Titan88.80605585200118.02
1Donet AlexeiT31998Chişinău,UTM88.70175130230535315.92
2Guspit VladislavT31999Cismichioi,Titan85.40142.5150185477.5288.89
3Speteţchi DionisieT32000Chişinău,LTPS 283.7014095170405248.35
1Gomeniuc AndreiJ1996Chişinău,UTM86.80150110200460275.36
Radu AleksandruJ1996Chişinău,USEFS83.40170
1Meleka VladimirM1955Crasnogorca,Titan88.0016090190440458.30
Category 100 kg
Stinca VladT22002Edineţ93.3011082.5
1Spinei VictorT31999Călăraşi,Mihai Viteazu97.80107.590150347.5194.50
1Persin AlexandruJ1994Alexanderfeld,UTM93.00190155252.5597.5343.20
2Popescu TudorJ1997Chişinău,UTM91.80160117.5200477.5276.38
1Gogu VictorO1990Chişinău,Aligator98.70265195265725404.04
3Maximencu StanislavO1993Chişinău,USEFS93.60195145215555317.63
1Azbukin DenisM1977Chişinău,Aligator98.70170187.5220577.5322.81
Category 110 kg
1Javgurean IurieJ1997Chişinău,Aligator104.30192.5150245587.5320.19
Sirbu ConstantinO1989Chitcani,Titan102.30120140190
1Costetchii VasilieM1963Hîrbovăţ104.30170125180475344.30
Category 125 kg
1Scorici RomanO1984Chişinău,Aligator114.00275202.5305782.5416.52
2Catana IonO1985Chişinău,Aligator119.90210192.5200602.5317.58

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Scorici Roman 416.52 782.5 @ 114.00
2 Gogu Victor 404.04 725 @ 98.70
3 Lȋsȋi Anatoli 364.46 585 @ 81.80
4 Calmic Anatol 347.52 477.5 @ 67.30
5 Munteanu Victor 324.62 335 @ 51.20
6 Maximencu Stanislav 317.63 555 @ 93.60
7 Catana Ion 317.58 602.5 @ 119.90
8 Botnari Gheorghe 313.64 355 @ 55.50
9 Cravet Alexandru 306.54 450 @ 72.70
10 Chiriacov Igor 249.71 375 @ 74.80
Masters
1 Meleka Vladimir 458.30 440 @ 88.00
2 Costetchii Vasilie 344.30 475 @ 104.30
3 Azbukin Denis 322.81 577.5 @ 98.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Donet Alexei 315.92 535 @ 88.70
2 Portaru Dan 314.04 445 @ 69.70
3 Hamhadera Iacov 313.63 470 @ 74.60
4 Cotic Vladislav 312.25 415 @ 64.90
5 Strechi Adrian 309.66 390 @ 61.40
6 Poting Valentin 309.13 495 @ 81.50
7 Portaru Cristian 304.57 430 @ 69.40
8 Portaru Dumitru 296.65 432.5 @ 72.10
9 Birca Sergiu 296.32 435 @ 72.70
10 Untura Alexandru 290.70 317.5 @ 59.80
Juniors
1 Tudorean Oleg 354.42 560 @ 80.00
2 Croitoru Iulian 347.63 422.5 @ 59.30
3 Persin Alexandru 343.20 597.5 @ 93.00
4 Gruia Nichita 322.89 442.5 @ 67.10
5 Javgurean Iurie 320.19 587.5 @ 104.30
6 Calmic Dumitru 310.90 440 @ 69.60
7 Andoni Sorin 307.58 450 @ 72.40
8 Popescu Tudor 276.38 477.5 @ 91.80
9 Gomeniuc Andrei 275.36 460 @ 86.80
10 Afanasii Vadim 257.90 360 @ 68.50
Women
Open
1 Rotari Maria 265.08 302.5 @ 58.70
2 Logvinenco Dana 229.31 237.5 @ 52.20
3 Dorofeeva Alexandra 204.25 250 @ 63.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Slivciuc Daria 229.50 250 @ 55.50
2 Ghereg Anna 226.89 235 @ 52.20
3 Buruiana Veronica 212.68 270 @ 66.60
4 Botan Alexandra 188.05 185 @ 49.00
5 Bagrii Tatiana 175.11 195 @ 57.00
6 Jardan Catalina 152.22 150 @ 49.10
7 Cucerenco Anna 149.03 165 @ 56.60
8 Covali Maria 146.86 175 @ 61.80