Search competitions

5-th WDFPF Russian Nationals

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS
Category 52 kg
1Dokukin Ruslan1991Kirovskaya oblast52.008055115250237.88
Category 56 kg
1Lapshin Roman1984Moskovskaya oblast56.0010067.5130297.5260.25
Category 60 kg
1Rerukh Andrey1982Stavropolskiy Kray60.00140110200450365.76
2Volkov Aleksey1987Sankt-Peterburg60.00107.577.5150335272.29
3Ibragimov Ismail1988Sankt-Peterburg60.00117.580135332.5270.26
4Afanasyev Mikhail1986Sankt-Peterburg60.0010560120285231.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Mayorkin Evgeniy1979Moskovskaya oblast67.50170115220505366.53
2Chasnichenko Denis1983Moskovskaya oblast67.50160120180460333.87
3Timofeev Vitaliy1982Moskovskaya oblast67.50152.5110165427.5310.28
4Minakov Ivan1984Sankt-Peterburg67.50145117.5160422.5306.65
5Markov Yaroslav1976Sverdlovskaya oblast67.50130100180410297.58
6Kuznetsov Sergey1958Sankt-Peterburg67.50135102.5170407.5295.76
7Kolentsev Anton1980Sankt-Peterburg67.50130102.5170402.5292.13
8Bogdanov Vladislav1988Moskovskaya oblast67.50112.5105180397.5288.51
9Franchuk Dmitriy1993Sankt-Peterburg67.5013090165385279.43
10Abramov Evgeniy1987Sankt-Peterburg67.50142.582.5160385279.43
11Nadezhdin Vladislav1951Sankt-Peterburg67.5013090162.5382.5277.62
12Baev Ivan1990Kirovskaya oblast67.5012587.5165377.5273.99
13Lobachev Vladimir1941Moskovskaya oblast67.5011597.5160372.5270.36
14Morozov Pavel1987Sankt-Peterburg67.5010075180355257.66
15Trukhlyaev Igor1986Sankt-Peterburg67.50112.585142.5340246.77
16Lykhin Gennadiy1954Sankt-Peterburg67.50107.585125317.5230.44
Schadilov Stanislav1989Sankt-Peterburg67.50100
Category 75 kg
1Korchagin Aleksey1978Kostromskaya oblast75.00190150230570378.77
2Mikhaylov Dmitriy1974Tverskaya oblast75.00180160227.5567.5377.10
3Timshin Konstantin1985Permskiy Kray75.00215122.5225562.5373.78
4Franchuk Andrey1984Sankt-Peterburg75.00190120235545362.15
5Egorov Vitaliy1979Moskovskaya oblast75.00180115210505335.57
6Shvetsov Anton1984Permskiy Kray75.00160120220500332.25
7Vasilkov Aleksandr1988Kostromskaya oblast75.00175115210500332.25
8Avdonin Aleksandr1983Moscow75.00175120195490325.61
9Rozov Andey1988Moskovskaya oblast75.00170107.5205482.5320.62
10Levi Aleksandr1977Sankt-Peterburg75.00170120190480318.96
11Abdul Bari Akhmad1975Moskovskaya oblast75.00160110190460305.67
12Shatrov Petr1986Moskovskaya oblast75.00160115180455302.35
13Kiselev Igor1981Sankt-Peterburg75.00150107.5190447.5297.36
14Kozlov Georgiy1988Moskovskaya oblast75.0014582.5175402.5267.46
15Dubrov Anatoliy1941Sankt-Peterburg75.0013565200400265.80
16Kulakov Vladimir1955Moskovskaya oblast75.00105100140345229.25
Category 82.5 kg
1Mochalov Andrey1974Kostromskaya oblast82.00237.5122.5290650410.74
2Shumkov Sergey1975Permskiy Kray82.00215160235610385.46
3Bogomolov Dmitriy1975Sankt-Peterburg82.00205150210565357.02
4Safonov Alexei1976Sverdlovskaya oblast82.00200115220535338.07
5Ivlev Aleksey1979Moskovskaya oblast82.00175130220525331.75
6Antonov Sergey1969Moskovskaya oblast82.00175137.5207.5520328.59
7Kovalev Sergey1985Leningradskaya oblast82.00180120210510322.27
8Mulin Nikolay1964Sankt-Peterburg82.00165157.5165487.5308.05
9Kuznetsov Andrey1984Moskovskaya oblast82.00170120185475300.15
10Goltsev Valeriy1958Kostromskaya oblast82.00120117.5160397.5251.18
11Grabezhev Anatoliy1961Sankt-Peterburg82.00110115150375236.96
12Sannikov Vladislav1938Moskovskaya oblast82.0011097.5140347.5219.59
Spinchevskiy Aleksandr1989Moskovskaya oblast82.00125
Category 90 kg
1Zhukov Nikolay1978Moscow90.00255165275
695406.78
2Gorlenko Maksim1968Moskovskaya oblast90.00240155245640374.59
3Kuts Artem1985Moskovskaya oblast90.00220
145260625365.81
4Vorobyev Sergey1978Sankt-Peterburg90.00200175242.5617.5361.42
5Tarasov Maksim1971Sankt-Peterburg90.00217.5155225597.5349.72
6Zobach Georgy1954Sankt-Peterburg90.00217.5150222.5590345.33
7Malyshev Alexander1984Nizhegorodskaya oblast90.00190130232.5552.5323.38
8Astakhov Denis1984Sankt-Peterburg90.00215115222.5552.5323.38
9Timko Ilya1984Krasnodarskiy Kray90.00205115230550321.92
10Gladkikh Roman1990Moskovskaya oblast90.00185110212.5507.5297.04
11Kazakov Aleksandr1988Moskovskaya oblast90.00150135210495289.72
12Borisov Nikolay1962Moskovskaya oblast90.00165117.5195477.5279.48
13Piklyaev Denis1981Moskovskaya oblast90.00165125185475278.02
14Vlasov Dmitriy1987Sankt-Peterburg90.0013090170390228.27
Category 100 kg
1Popov Sergey1977Kostromskaya oblast100.00237.5222.5277.5737.5408.58
2Minin Vladimir1967Permskiy Kray100.00245145245635351.79
3Satskiy Sergey1965Permskiy Kray100.00210172.5250632.5350.41
4Korobeynikov Sergey1977Moskovskaya oblast100.00205160250615340.71
5Gorenkov Konstantin1983Moscow100.00190135240565313.01
6Fedoseev Andrey1974Arhangelskaya oblast100.00180152.5232.5565313.01
7Fedorov Aleksey1968Sankt-Peterburg100.00190160210560310.24
8Molchanov Anton1987Sankt-Peterburg100.00195135220550304.70
9Pisachenko Oleg1965Sverdlovskaya oblast100.00180152.5210542.5300.55
10Chekrenev Anatoliy1959Moskovskaya oblast100.00175115185475263.15
11Shutov Vitaliy1958Sankt-Peterburg100.00145110180435240.99
12Popov Aleksandr1989Kirovskaya oblast100.00135115170420232.68
Category 110 kg
1Tischenko Vladimir1967Novosibirskaya oblast110.00230175287.5692.5371.53
2Malyshev Pavel1974Permskiy Kray110.00220170292.5682.5366.16
3Tarakhovskiy Denis1982Moskovskaya oblast110.00220160250.5630338.00
4Molchanov Aleksey1972Moskovskaya oblast110.00210170220600321.90
5Predein Nikolay1986Sverdlovskaya oblast110.00200152.5210562.5301.78
6Chekrenev Valentin1984Moskovskaya oblast110.00200165195560300.44
Category 125 kg
1Durnadin Sergey1974Kostromskaya oblast125.00250190255695362.10
2Shmelev Sergey1973Russia125.00255182.5250687.5358.19
3Zhuravlev Vadim1980Moskovskaya oblast125.00240160240640333.44
4Belyaev Konstantin1975Moskovskaya oblast125.00245145245635330.84
5Solovey Igor1967Permskiy Kray125.00235150250635330.84
6Starikov Vyacheslav1979Permskiy Kray125.00220155245620323.02
7Arinushkin Aleksandr1982Sankt-Peterburg125.00215180210605315.21
9Arinushkin Aleksandr1982Sankt-Peterburg125.00215180210605315.21
8Eltsov Igor1978Russia125.00207.5160235602.5313.90
10Krasnorutskiy Vladimir1979Moskovskaya oblast125.00190122.5230542.5282.64
11Kirillov Sergey1954Rostovskaya oblast125.00175150200525273.53
12Sinitsa Oleg1985Sankt-Peterburg125.00150140212.5502.5261.80
Category 145 kg
1Sushchak Vladimir1972Moskovskaya oblast145.00315185302.5802.5399.56
2Vasyuchenko Oleg1968Permskiy Kray145.00250150280680338.57
3Shprints Lev1952Moscow145.00105162.5190457.5227.79
Category +145 kg
1Misyura Vlad1981Sankt-Peterburg145.00130120200450224.06

Best lifters

1 Mochalov Andrey 410.74 650 @ 82.00
2 Popov Sergey 408.58 737.5 @ 100.00
3 Zhukov Nikolay 406.78 695 @ 90.00
4 Sushchak Vladimir 399.56 802.5 @ 145.00
5 Shumkov Sergey 385.46 610 @ 82.00
6 Korchagin Aleksey 378.77 570 @ 75.00
7 Mikhaylov Dmitriy 377.10 567.5 @ 75.00
8 Gorlenko Maksim 374.59 640 @ 90.00
9 Timshin Konstantin 373.78 562.5 @ 75.00
10 Tischenko Vladimir 371.53 692.5 @ 110.00