Search competitions

1st Single UDFPF Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MTeam
Women
Category 44 kg
1Yurinska MariyaT11996Radivilov42.502525nr302512
Category 47.5 kg
1Kukharuk NatalyaT31990Lutsk47.3040nr42.5nr47.5nr47.549.6812
1Kukharuk NatalyaO1990Lutsk47.304042.547.547.549.6812
Category 53 kg
1Shumakova AnnaO1986Lutsk53.004552.5nr5552.550.0612
2Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.804547.5nr5047.545.439
3Sobko IrinaO1979Kyiv52.803537.54037.535.878
Category 55.5 kg
1Khrusch AnastasiyaT21992Radivilov54.7030nr32.5nr3532.5nr12
1Melnichuk NatalyaO1975Lutsk53.6037.542.54542.540.1512
Category 58.5 kg
1Khaetska InnaT21993Radivilov57.5032.5nr37.5nr4037.5nr12
1Mironchuk IrinaT31990Radivilov56.2032.535nr40nr4036.3412
1Oliynik OksanaJ1986Radivilov57.603537.5404035.6112
1Rossol LyudmylaO1975Mariupol56.7062.567.572.572.512
2Vorobyeva IrinaO1980Lutsk58.0067.570757061.969
Category 63 kg
1Petruk YuliyaT21991Lutsk58.6040nr45nr47.5nr47.541.6812
1Khoroshko OlgaO1984Lubny61.00455052.55012
2Petruk YuliyaO1991Lutsk58.60404547.547.541.689
3Ulanova NatalyaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.0042.542.547.547.539.768
Category 70 kg
1Nikitchenko OksanaO1981Mariupol65.0057.5nr62.5nr67.562.512
Category 80 kg
1Sheremenko SvitlanaO1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy73.205560656044.0612
1Sheremenko SvitlanaM31959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy73.205560656044.0612
2Glebova NatalyaM31957Melitopol71.00354042.54030.029
Men
Category 52 kg
1Matsyuk OlegT11993Radivilov50.7050nr60nr62.5nr62.561.2712
1Bereza RomanT21991Radivilov52.0047.552.55552.549.9512
1Bednarskyy OleksandrT31990Odessa51.5082.5nr90nr1009086.6112
1Bednarskyy OleksandrO1990Odessa51.5082.5nr90nr1009086.6112
Category 56 kg
1Muzyka VitaliyT11995Odessa53.1055nr60nr62.56055.7212
Mydlyk BorysT11995Gai54.005560600
1Kulyk DmytroT21992Polohy56.00100107.5nr110.5nr110.5nr12
1Kulyk DmytroO1992Polohy56.00100107.5110.5nr110.5nr12
2Muzyka VitaliyO1995Odessa53.10556062.56055.729
Category 60 kg
1Zabolotnyy AndriyT11994Odessa60.0057.565656552.8312
2Melnik OleksandrT11993Radivilov58.00505557.557.548.439
3Cheverda DmitriyT11993Lubny56.705055605547.478
1Gribachov YuriyT21991Melitopol59.508590908569.6912
2Kucheruk PetroT21992Berezno56.608080858069.179
1Lopatin MikhayloT31991Radivilov55.00556062.562.555.7812
1Seytumerov IskenderO1970Melitopol59.00115115nr117.5nr117.597.1812
2Zabolotnyy AndriyO1994Odessa60.0057.565656552.839
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalchuk MykolaT11993Radivilov60.50808587.58568.5112
2Scherbatyuk YuriyT11993Radivilov66.406572.57572.553.419
3Polischuk VadymT11994Radivilov64.006567.5707053.388
1Zinchenko OlegT21991Melitopol66.2087.592.59592.568.3312
2Pariychuk RomanT21991Radivilov62.507580858062.429
3Zhurilo DmytroT21992Lubny64.506570757556.768
4Zabridnyy OleksandrT21991Radivilov66.006570707051.867
1Elkin RomanT31989Yuzhnoukrainsk61.60117.5nr122.5nr127.5122.596.9612
2Smelov DmytroT31991Melitopol66.20105nr11011511081.269
1Telipaylo LeonidJ1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy67.509010010510576.2112
2Pavlenko RomanJ1986Gai63.009090959069.679
1Gnutov ValeriyO1980Antratsit66.50120125nr130nr13095.6412
2Totskiy SergiyO1977Ukraine66.50112.5115117.5117.59
3Prus IgorO1979Lubny67.5010511011511583.478
Category 75 kg
1Uvarov DmytroT11993Melitopol74.20100nr105105nr10570.3612
2Naumenko SergiyT11993Melitopol73.20809092.592.562.669
3Vovk VladislavT11994Odessa70.1072.577.582.582.557.938
1Yegorov OleksandrT21991Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy69.5085951009567.2012
2Valetskyy SergeiyT21992Radivilov69.7085951009567.049
3Khmel' VolodymyrT21992Gai74.007580858053.738
1Gurin DmytroT31989Berezno72.50120125127.512585.3512
2Zavirukha OleksandrT31989Lutsk73.4011512012512081.129
3Kuriy MykhayloT31989Gai70.50100105107.510573.388
4Sazhay YevgenT31989Odessa72.50105107.5107.510571.697
1Radchenko SergiyJ1987Ukraine70.5012513013513512
2Kobets' VitaliyJ1989Mariupol73.70120130135135
9
3Bronytskyy IgorJ1987Lutsk73.5012012513013087.788
4Gurov YevgenJ1985Mariupol74.60115125127.5127.57
5Stetsyuk VolodymyrJ1988Kryvyi Rig73.5012513013012584.406
6Varfalyuk SergiyJ1985Radivilov74.50117.5125127.512583.505
1Pronko EvgenO1977Odessa74.7012013514513589.9912
2Shevchuk AndriyO1965Lutsk73.0012012513013088.269
3Gurov YevgenO1985Mariupol74.60115125127.5127.58
4Zinatulin VyacheslavO1977Ukraine73.301251251251257
5Stetsyuk VolodymyrO1988Kryvyi Rig73.5012513013012584.406
6Varfalyuk SergiyO1985Radivilov74.50117.5125127.512583.505
7Novikov PavloO1984Irpen72.20117.5125125117.580.504
1Shevchuk AndriyM11965Lutsk73.00120nr125nr130nr13088.2612
1Makovskiy VolodymyrM41950Odessa74.80901009059.9312
1Myshko Ariy ArkadiyM51945Obukhov72.0072.577.58077.553.2212
1Vasylenko VolodymyrM61943Lubny74.5065707046.7612
Category 82.5 kg
1Vasylenko MykytaT11993Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy79.8085nr90958553.9012
2Zavoloka IgorT11994Odessa81.0070nr77.58077.548.629
1Sychyk AndriyT21991Berezno78.4010511011511573.8812
2Yuzhakov AntonT21993Irpen77.8095102.510510567.849
3Mikhaylyuk SergiyT21992Radivilov82.00909510010063.198
1Verbytskyy OleksandrT31989Kryvyi Rig78.30132.5nr137.5140132.585.2012
2Lazutin OleksandrT31991Odessa82.20107.5115122.5122.576.069
1Ivaschenko MaxymJ1987Odessa76.60130135137.513588.2512
2Zelenskyy AndriyJ1986Obukhov79.5095102.5107.5102.565.179
1Klymenko YuriyO1982Polohy82.50160165nr170nr17012
2Totskiy YuriyO1976Polohy81.301451501551559
3Shumakov VadimO1983Lutsk81.00140145152.5152.595.668
4Galeta VolodymyrO1974Berezno79.5015015015515095.377
1Buziyan IgorO1976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy81.0014014515014590.9612
5Ostapchuk YuriyO1977Kuznetsovsk81.50137.514515014590.556
6Nevinnyy VolodymyrO1971Radivilov82.3013013014514589.945
7Denisenko MaksimO1976Lutsk80.5014014014514088.214
8Zalivan IgorO1983Kharkov80.00132.5137.5137.5
137.5
87.023
9Levchenko PetroO1985Ukraine76.50125132.5135132.52
10Verbytskyy OleksandrO1989Kryvyi Rig78.30132.5137.5140132.585.201
11Chupin DmytroO1978Radivilov81.20125132.5132.5132.582.971
12Kaschenko OlegO1980Obukhov80.00122.5122.5122.5122.577.531
1Bolichevskyy SergiyM11966Odessa81.70110nr122.5122.511068.5912
1Osadchenko YuriyM21961Odessa79.70145150157.515095.2112
2Prystupa PetroM21963Lutsk82.3011011512511571.339
3Kalashnikov VolodymyrM21960Odessa81.309510511011068.838
1Kondratyev MikhayloM41953Tsyurupinsk80.00120nr125nr130nr13082.2812
1Nevinnyy VolodymyrPFM1971Radivilov82.3013013014514589.9412
2Mirochnik SergiyPFM1983Lutsk82.4013514014514086.779
Category 90 kg
1Samchuk MaksimT11994Odessa83.705565655533.7312
1Shyshkevych BogdanT21992Pavlovka87.00130137.5137.513012
2Nesen AleksandrT21992Berezno85.0010010510510563.729
1Fedoseyev OlexandrT31991Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy84.70140nr150nr155nr15594.2912
2Sinenko BogdanT31990Obukhov85.0011512012512072.839
1Mazanovich AndriyJ1987Gai84.70125137.514014085.1612
2Grosu YaroslavJ1988Kyiv84.50137.5137.5140137.583.789
3Eysmunt OleksandrJ1988Odessa86.70132.5137.5140137.582.388
4Guk EvgeniyJ1985Obukhov88.50130137.5137.513076.887
5Mischan MikhailJ1987Obukhov87.5012513513512574.456
6Martinyuk PetroJ1987Lutsk88.5012513013012573.935
1Ivanchenko IgorO1975Cherkasy89.70160165167.5167.598.2412
2Shumakov VolodymyrO1959Lutsk82.60150160165165102.109
3Kondratyev YuriyO1981Tsyurupinsk85.70150155157.5157.58
4Gromoviy IgorO1978Ukraine90.00145150152.5152.57
5Sosnin AleksandrO1979Yuzhnoukrainsk85.2014015015515090.896
6Gomenyuk YuriyO1980Podilsk (Kotovsk)89.0015015515515089.755
1Martinyuk PetroO1987Lutsk88.5012014014014082.8012
7Vovk VitaliyO1975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)84.50130137.5137.5137.583.784
8Eysmunt OleksandrO1988Odessa86.70132.5137.5140137.582.383
9Akimov SeyranO1978Kyiv89.90130137.5150137.580.532
1Razinkov VolodymyrM11968Kharkov84.00145155162.5162.599.4012
1Shumakov VolodymyrM21959Lutsk82.60150nr160nr165nr165102.1012
2Naumenko MykolaM21961Melitopol87.50808587.587.552.129
1Filonenko YuriyM41954Lutsk89.00115120122.512071.8012
2Kot LeonidM41950Cherkasy88.9010011011511064.879
Category 100 kg
1Prystupa OlegT21991Radivilov90.5077.582.5909052.5112
1Siviy IgorT31991Lutsk98.80135140142.5142.512
1Kuznetsov ViktorJ1988Tsyurupinsk91.00150157.5165157.591.5912
3Semilit AnatoliyJ1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.50137.5140157.514078.098
4Makeyenko OleksandrJ1988Obukhov94.2011512012512571.307
5Davydenko RomanJ1988Obukhov96.8012012513012570.306
1Tretyak StanislavO1983Odessa96.80192.5nr202.5nr210202.5113.8912
1Klyok IvanO1978Kuznetsovsk99.00180190nr195190
105.7412
2Pozdnyakov OleksandrO1980Mariupol98.50170180nr187.5187.59
3Echkenko SergiyO1962Obukhov99.5017017017517094.408
4Kuznetsov ViktorO1988Tsyurupinsk91.00150157.5165157.591.597
6Zatvarskyy VolodymyrO1980Kuznetsovsk99.40157.5162.5162.5157.587.495
2Shapoval OleksandrO1971Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.0015016016515085.179
7Lyubchyk OleksandrO1977Komsomolske97.50142.5150157.51504
8Tolkachov OleksandrO1970Odessa98.30150150157.515083.753
9Shkabara OleksandrO1979Lutsk95.8014014515014581.982
10Shkurak StanislavO1974Cherkasy98.00132.5137.5142.5142.579.671
11Korsunskyy BronislavO1970Odessa99.00142.5150150142.579.301
12Shapoval OleksandrO1971Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)95.00135142.5142.513576.651
1Mironchuk OlegM11966Berezno100.0011012012512569.2512
1Echkenko SergiyM21962Obukhov99.5017017017517094.4012
2Chygyryns'kyy VolodymyrM21962(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.30137.5142.514514582.209
3Stepanyuk GennadiyM21961Radivilov95.40142.5150150142.580.748
4Kolesnik SergiyM21963Lubny95.0014014514079.497
1Khokhlov YevgenM51948Odessa96.50120130137.513073.2312
Category 110 kg
1Ivanyuk NazarT21991Gai100.70105nr112.510558.0012
1Dellalov SergiyT31990Mariupol108.00185nr195nr19512
1Gorbunov AndriyJ1985Obukhov107.50160165nr167.5nr167.590.4212
1Shyshkevich AnatoliyO1970Pavlovka105.00195200205205 (207.5nr)12
2Leschenko IgorO1971Cherkasy107.50190190195190102.569
3Gorbunov AndriyO1985Obukhov107.50160165167.5167.590.428
4Naumchuk VolodimirO1977Berezno108.30157.5162.5162.5162.587.527
5Lunyov YuriyO1971Odessa107.70152.5162.5162.5152.582.276
6Surzhik EduardO1973Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)105.00140147.5147.514076.125
1Stoykov SergiyM11965Odessa105.50145152.5160nr16086.8612
2Zhamiashvili LevanM11966Ukraine109.101151251259
1Karmazin ValeriyM21964Cherkasy107.20142.515015515583.7312
2Sheremet Vasyl'M21962Cherkasy109.20130137.5142.5137.573.929
1Glebov AndriyM31956Melitopol109.5010011011511561.7712
1Gladish ValeriyM51946Berezno108.00112.5nr115nr117.511562.0012
1Leschenko IgorPFM1971Cherkasy107.50190190195190102.5612
2Lunyov YuriyPFM1971Odessa107.70152.5162.5162.5152.582.279
Category 125 kg
1Zhdanov AntonJ1987Obukhov119.60145150nr15515079.1112
1Khaladzhi DmytroO1979Donetsk121.10195202.5202.5202.512
2Smolnikov AndriyO1976Donetsk115.501701801901909
1Shvab OleksandrO1976Kyiv115.0016017018018095.6512
3Doroschuk SergiyO1982Belokurakino124.40155162.5162.5162.58
4Shvab OleksandrO1976Kyiv115.0014015515582.377
Kravchenko YuriyO1983Odessa122.001351351350
DQOnishchuk PetroO1988Kostopol118.50220230230121.510
1Tselyuryk PavloM21963Melitopol124.5019020520512
2Golivets' Vasyl'M21960Mariupol122.001501601701709
1Shariy ValeriyM51946Lubny119.00110nr12012011058.0712
1Doroschuk SergiyPFM1982Belokurakino124.40155162.5162.5162.584.8112
Category 145 kg
1Kamadadze GochaT31989Pavlovka128.00175nr180nr185nr18512
1Kuzmenko GennadiyO1972Odessa130.00167.5175nr180nr18092.7012
2Maksymyuk ValeriyO1974Odessa134.0016017017517589.299
3Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol130.10167.5175175167.586.258
4Kurdyukov MykhayloO1973Ukraine125.2050nr507
1Lukosiavicus RolandasM11968Lubny138.00180195205nr205103.6512
1Kuzmenko GennadiyPFM1972Odessa130.00167.517518018092.7012

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tretyak Stanislav 113.89 202.5 @ 96.80
2 Klyok Ivan 105.74 190 @ 99.00
3 Leschenko Igor 102.56 190 @ 107.50
4 Shumakov Volodymyr 102.10 165 @ 82.60
5 Ivanchenko Igor 98.24 167.5 @ 89.70
6 Seytumerov Iskender 97.18 117.5 @ 59.00
7 Shumakov Vadim 95.66 152.5 @ 81.00
8 Shvab Oleksandr 95.65 180 @ 115.00
9 Gnutov Valeriy 95.64 130 @ 66.50
10 Galeta Volodymyr 95.37 150 @ 79.50
Masters
1 Lukosiavicus Rolandas 103.65 205 @ 138.00
2 Shumakov Volodymyr 102.10 165 @ 82.60
3 Razinkov Volodymyr 99.40 162.5 @ 84.00
4 Osadchenko Yuriy 95.21 150 @ 79.70
5 Echkenko Sergiy 94.40 170 @ 99.50
6 Shevchuk Andriy 88.26 130 @ 73.00
7 Stoykov Sergiy 86.86 160 @ 105.50
8 Karmazin Valeriy 83.73 155 @ 107.20
9 Kondratyev Mikhaylo 82.28 130 @ 80.00
10 Chygyryns'kyy Volodymyr 82.20 145 @ 95.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Elkin Roman 96.96 122.5 @ 61.60
2 Fedoseyev Olexandr 94.29 155 @ 84.70
3 Bednarskyy Oleksandr 86.61 90 @ 51.50
4 Gurin Dmytro 85.35 125 @ 72.50
5 Verbytskyy Oleksandr 85.20 132.5 @ 78.30
6 Smelov Dmytro 81.26 110 @ 66.20
7 Zavirukha Oleksandr 81.12 120 @ 73.40
8 Lazutin Oleksandr 76.06 122.5 @ 82.20
9 Sychyk Andriy 73.88 115 @ 78.40
10 Kuriy Mykhaylo 73.38 105 @ 70.50
Juniors
1 Kuznetsov Viktor 91.59 157.5 @ 91.00
2 Gorbunov Andriy 90.42 167.5 @ 107.50
3 Ivaschenko Maxym 88.25 135 @ 76.60
4 Bronytskyy Igor 87.78 130 @ 73.50
5 Mazanovich Andriy 85.16 140 @ 84.70
6 Stetsyuk Volodymyr 84.40 125 @ 73.50
7 Grosu Yaroslav 83.78 137.5 @ 84.50
8 Varfalyuk Sergiy 83.50 125 @ 74.50
9 Eysmunt Oleksandr 82.38 137.5 @ 86.70
10 Zhdanov Anton 79.11 150 @ 119.60
Women
Open
1 Vorobyeva Irina 61.96 70 @ 58.00
2 Shumakova Anna 50.06 52.5 @ 53.00
3 Kukharuk Natalya 49.68 47.5 @ 47.30
4 Negodyuk Olga 45.43 47.5 @ 52.80
5 Sheremenko Svitlana 44.06 60 @ 73.20
6 Petruk Yuliya 41.68 47.5 @ 58.60
7 Melnichuk Natalya 40.15 42.5 @ 53.60
8 Ulanova Natalya 39.76 47.5 @ 62.00
9 Sobko Irina 35.87 37.5 @ 52.80
Masters
1 Sheremenko Svitlana 44.06 60 @ 73.20
2 Glebova Natalya 30.02 40 @ 71.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kukharuk Natalya 49.68 47.5 @ 47.30
2 Petruk Yuliya 41.68 47.5 @ 58.60
3 Mironchuk Irina 36.34 40 @ 56.20
Juniors
1 Oliynik Oksana 35.61 40 @ 57.60

Team points

1Odesa Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Volyn Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Zaporizhia Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Rivne Oblast7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
5Kherson Oblast6812 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
6Donetsk Oblast6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
Kyiv Oblast 6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
8Poltava Oblast6412 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 8
9Cherkasy Oblast6312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
10Lviv Oblast4912 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
11Dnipropetrovsk Oblast4212 + 9 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 1
12Kyiv3812 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 2
13Lugansk Oblast3212 + 12 + 8
14Kirovograd Oblast199 + 5 + 4 + 1
15Mykolaiv Oblast1812 + 6
16Kharkiv Oblast1512 + 3
17Crimea88