Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Open UDFPF Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
Location
Obukhov
Date
23 - 24 oct 2009
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
3969
Views
97
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 50.5 kg
1
Boyko Albina O 1982 Obukhov 50.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
201.53 12
1
Purtova Mariya O 1989 Sevastopol 49.90 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.29 12
Category 53 kg
1
Tkachenko Tamila O 1983 Kyiv 51.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
72.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
197.5
192.19 12
Category 58.5 kg
1
Rossol Lyudmyla O 1975 - 58.00 90.0
100.0
nr 105.0
nr 105.0
nr 105.0
65.0
nr 70.0
nr 72.5
nr 72.5
nr 72.5
110.0
nr 122.5
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 302.5
267.74 12
Category 70 kg
1
Syumak Vita O 1986 Kyiv 69.70 nr 82.5
nr 87.5
nr 92.5
nr 92.5
nr 92.5
nr 52.5
nr 55.0
nr 57.5
nr 57.5
nr 57.5
nr 85.0
nr 95.0
nr 107.5
nr 107.5
nr 107.5
nr 257.5
195.80 12
2
Matseyko Tetyana O 1978 Mariupol 70.00 nr 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
nr 102.5
nr 112.5
nr 112.5
nr 112.5
235.0
9
Category 80 kg
1
Dubovytska Oksana O 1984 Kirovograd Oblast 76.30 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
nr 140.0
nr 150.0
160.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
nr 335.0
238.75 12
Category 90 kg
1
Pedoryaka Iryna M2 1962 Lubny 89.40 nr 55.0
nr 65.0
nr 80.0
nr 80.0
nr 80.0
nr 40.0
nr 45.0
50.0
nr 45.0
nr 45.0
nr 100.0
nr 120.0
130.0
nr 120.0
nr 120.0
nr 245.0
155.31 12
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Chornovolyuk Sergey T1 1995 Kirovograd Oblast 51.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
227.5
220.45 12
Category 56 kg
1
Bereza Roman T2 1991 Radivilov 54.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
228.96 12
1
Lopatin Mikhaylo T3 1991 Radivilov 54.80 nr 80.0
nr 85.0
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
65.0
nr 65.0
67.5
nr 65.0
nr 65.0
nr 120.0
nr 130.0
nr 140.0
nr 140.0
nr 140.0
nr 295.0
264.35 12
Category 60 kg
1
Melnik Oleksandr T1 1993 Radivilov 60.00 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
52.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
223.52 12
1
Pankovskyy Dmytro T2 1993 Irpen 58.50 110.0
nr 120.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
292.08 12
1
Melnik Andriy J 1988 Radivilov 58.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
272.71 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Cheverda Dmitriy T2 1993 Lubny 65.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
214.15 12
2
Zhurilo Dmytro T2 1992 Lubny 65.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
100.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
199.12 9
1
Soldatov Aleksandr J 1989 Stakhanov 67.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
82.5
82.5
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
392.5
286.41 12
2
Mayko Vladislav J 1986 Germanovka 66.70 100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
286.14 9
1
Doni Evgeniy O 1975 Obukhov 66.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
480.0
352.18 12
1
Oganesyan Mikael O 1991 Odessa 66.80 140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
nr 107.5
nr 107.5
nr 107.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
432.5
316.89 12
3
Myshko Ruslan O 1975 Obukhov 67.50 140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
283.06 8
Category 75 kg
1
Melnyk Oleksandr T1 1994 Kirovograd Oblast 72.00 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
226.61 12
2
Tuzov Vyacheslav T1 1994 Lubny 72.60 80.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
214.83 9
1
Panchenko Artem T2 1992 Obukhov 72.50 107.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
92.5
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
357.5
244.10 12
2
Grusha Aleksandr T2 1992 Sevastopol 69.00 70.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
320.0
227.81 9
3
Grishin Sergey T2 1991 Sevastopol 69.00 75.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
312.5
222.47 8
-
Slesarchuk Anatoliy T2 1993 Obukhov 68.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
1
Skorodumov Sergiy T3 1991 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.50 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
445.0
297.26 12
1
Kobets' Vitaliy J 1989 - 72.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
220.0
242.5
220.0
220.0
532.5
364.82 12
1
Prus Igor O 1979 Lubny 74.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
340.32 12
2
Naumenko Viktor O 1983 Obukhov 72.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
490.0
336.09 9
1
Kopytsya Sergiy M2 1962 Cherkasy 75.00 nr 155.0
165.0
nr 155.0
nr 155.0
nr 120.0
nr 125.0
130.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 185.0
nr 200.0
nr 200.0
nr 200.0
nr 480.0
318.96 12
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M5 1945 Obukhov 71.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
347.5
241.41 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sushko Aleksandr T2 1992 Obukhov 78.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
370.0
238.13 12
1
Lisich Andrey T3 1990 Obukhov 81.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
278.66 12
3
Alekseev Anton J 1986 Ukrainka 76.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
335.07 8
4
Martynov Igor J 1989 Lubny 82.30 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
310.15 7
5
Ivaschenko Maxym J 1987 Odessa 80.10 157.5
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
300.39 6
6
Zelenskyy Andriy J 1986 Obukhov 81.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
287.55 5
7
Fomin Andriy J 1985 Radivilov 78.80 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
185.0
200.0
217.5
200.0
200.0
445.0
284.76 7
1
Stoyan Vitaliy O 1989 Odessa 80.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
nr 242.5
250.0
nr 242.5
nr 242.5
nr 562.5
355.05 12
2
Zhmud Andriy O 1989 Irpen 81.50 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
343.48 9
3
Maslyanyk Oleksandr O 1983 Cherkasy 80.60 165.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
330.49 8
4
Gurov Yevgen O 1985 - 77.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
333.67 7
5
Kaschenko Oleg O 1980 Obukhov 82.20 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
310.45 6
6
Makovetskiy Sergey O 1976 Obukhov 80.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
303.55 5
7
Varfalyuk Sergiy O 1985 Radivilov 82.00 140.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
298.57 4
1
Vasylenko Volodymyr M5 1943 Lubny 77.90 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
nr 140.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
nr 150.0
325.0
209.76 12
Category 90 kg
1
Mikhaylyuk Sergiy T2 1992 Radivilov 85.40 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
92.5
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
130.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
232.93 12
1
Lazutin Oleksandr T3 1991 Odessa 85.90 162.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
527.5
317.92 12
2
Sinenko Bogdan T3 1990 Obukhov 85.20 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
287.80 9
3
Ushetskyy Kostyantyn T3 1991 Odessa 88.70 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
475.0
280.49 8
4
Omelyanchuk Maksim T3 1991 Kyiv 89.30 100.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
188.19 7
1
Mischan Mikhail J 1987 Obukhov 85.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
297.14 12
-
Levchuk Anatoliy J 1987 Lutsk 86.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Grimaylo Vadym O 1984 Popasnaya 89.50 205.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
262.5
270.0
280.5
270.0
270.0
627.5
368.53 12
1
Vovk Vitaliy O 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 89.40 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
187.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
577.5
339.40 12
4
Matviyenko Mykola O 1984 Germanovka 86.60 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
512.5
307.24 7
1
Nagachevskyy Oleg M3 1959 Odessa 87.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
135.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
296.76 12
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr M4 1951 Zhovti Vody 89.40 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
467.5
274.75 12
Category 100 kg
1
Lutsenko Oleksandr O 1975 Obukhov 99.00 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
587.5
326.94 12
1
Martinyuk Petro O 1987 Lutsk 97.80 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
265.86 12
2
Molodov Oleksandr O 1972 Odessa 93.30 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
283.83 9
3
Mikhalev Aleksandr O 1981 - 95.30 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
492.5
279.20 8
1
Kolesnik Sergiy M2 1963 Lubny 97.80 nr 175.0
nr 175.0
nr 175.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
nr 190.0
nr 490.0
274.25 12
Category 125 kg
1
Zhdanov Anton J 1987 Obukhov 118.00 nr 220.0
nr 225.0
230.0
nr 225.0
nr 225.0
nr 150.0
nr 155.0
157.5
nr 155.0
nr 155.0
nr 200.0
nr 210.0
220.0
nr 210.0
nr 210.0
nr 590.0
311.99 12
1
Smolnikov Andriy O 1978 - 116.10 nr 220.0
nr 230.0
nr 240.0
nr 240.0
nr 240.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
nr 255.0
nr 262.5
nr 262.5
nr 262.5
nr 682.5
362.00 12
2
Doroschuk Sergiy O 1982 Belokurakino 122.40 240.0
240.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
346.17 9
3
But Kostyantyn O 1971 Kyiv 121.50 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
275.89 8
DQ
Putin Dmitro O 1988 Odessa 116.00 nr 240.0
nr 250.0
260.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
nr 250.0
nr 270.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
nr 655.0
347.48
1
Golivets' Vasyl' M2 1960 - 116.30 180.0
nr 190.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
nr 222.5
nr 222.5
nr 222.5
nr 577.5
306.19 12
Category 145 kg
1
Kuzmenko Gennadiy O 1972 Odessa 129.80 230.0
nr 245.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
nr 172.5
nr 180.0
182.5
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 285.0
nr 307.5
nr 307.5
nr 307.5
nr 737.5
379.96 12
2
Kurdyukov Mykhaylo O 1973 - 125.10 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
560.0
291.70 9
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Rossol Lyudmyla nr 302.5 58.00 267.74
2
Dubovytska Oksana nr 335.0 76.30 238.75
3
Boyko Albina 202.5 50.30 201.53
4
Syumak Vita nr 257.5 69.70 195.80
5
Tkachenko Tamila 197.5 51.70 192.19
6
Purtova Mariya 180.0 49.90 180.29
Masters 2
1
Pedoryaka Iryna nr 245.0 89.40 155.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Melnyk Oleksandr 330.0 72.00 226.61
2
Melnik Oleksandr 275.0 60.00 223.52
3
Chornovolyuk Sergey 227.5 51.20 220.45
4
Tuzov Vyacheslav 315.0 72.60 214.83
Teen 2
1
Pankovskyy Dmytro 350.0 58.50 292.08
2
Panchenko Artem 357.5 72.50 244.10
3
Sushko Aleksandr 370.0 78.20 238.13
4
Mikhaylyuk Sergiy 385.0 85.40 232.93
5
Bereza Roman 255.0 54.70 228.96
6
Grusha Aleksandr 320.0 69.00 227.81
7
Grishin Sergey 312.5 69.00 222.47
8
Cheverda Dmitriy 285.0 65.00 214.15
9
Zhurilo Dmytro 265.0 65.00 199.12
Teen 3
1
Lazutin Oleksandr 527.5 85.90 317.92
2
Skorodumov Sergiy 445.0 74.50 297.26
3
Sinenko Bogdan 475.0 85.20 287.80
4
Ushetskyy Kostyantyn 475.0 88.70 280.49
5
Lisich Andrey 445.0 81.20 278.66
6
Lopatin Mikhaylo nr 295.0 54.80 264.35
7
Omelyanchuk Maksim 320.0 89.30 188.19
Junior
1
Kobets' Vitaliy 532.5 72.20 364.82
2
Alekseev Anton 510.0 76.10 335.07
3
Zhdanov Anton nr 590.0 118.00 311.99
4
Martynov Igor 500.0 82.30 310.15
5
Ivaschenko Maxym 475.0 80.10 300.39
6
Mischan Mikhail 490.0 85.10 297.14
7
Zelenskyy Andriy 460.0 81.40 287.55
8
Soldatov Aleksandr 392.5 67.10 286.41
9
Mayko Vladislav 390.0 66.70 286.14
10
Fomin Andriy 445.0 78.80 284.76
Open
1
Kuzmenko Gennadiy nr 737.5 129.80 379.96
2
Grimaylo Vadym 627.5 89.50 368.53
3
Smolnikov Andriy nr 682.5 116.10 362.00
4
Stoyan Vitaliy nr 562.5 80.30 355.05
5
Doni Evgeniy 480.0 66.70 352.18
6
Doroschuk Sergiy 660.0 122.40 346.17
7
Zhmud Andriy 550.0 81.50 343.48
8
Prus Igor 510.0 74.60 340.32
9
Vovk Vitaliy 577.5 89.40 339.40
10
Naumenko Viktor 490.0 72.10 336.09
Masters 2
1
Kopytsya Sergiy nr 480.0 75.00 318.96
2
Golivets' Vasyl' nr 577.5 116.30 306.19
3
Kolesnik Sergiy nr 490.0 97.80 274.25
Masters 4
1
Nagachevskyy Oleg 497.5 87.30 296.76
Masters 3
1
Nagalyuk Volodymyr 467.5 89.40 274.75
Masters 5
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 347.5 71.00 241.41
2
Vasylenko Volodymyr 325.0 77.90 209.76
Team
Team Result Points
1
Lubny 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Obukhov 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Odessa 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Radivilov 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Kyiv 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 39
3
Kirovograd Oblast 12 + 12 + 12 36
4
Sevastopol 12 + 9 + 8 29
5
Irpen 12 + 9 21
6
Cherkasy 12 + 8 20
7
Germanovka 9 + 7 16
8
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 12 12
Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 12 12
Lutsk 12 12
Popasnaya 12 12
Stakhanov 12 12
Zhovti Vody 12 12
9
Belokurakino 9 9
Mariupol 9 9
10
Ukrainka 8 8