Search competitions

3rd UDFPF BP Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPSTeam
Women
Category 44 kg
1Voloshina KseniyaO1985Odessa43.303537.537.537.544.600
Category 47.5 kg
1Boyko AlbinaO1982Obukhov46.7042.542.5454548.720
Category 50.5 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.5047.55052.5
5049.250
1Negodyuk OlgaM11968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.5047.55052.55049.600
Category 58.5 kg
1Kior LidiyaO197457.6042.547.552.547.540.300
Category 63 kg
1Mostova ZhannaO1975Odessa62.10606565600
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sosna OlegT11995Bolshaya Lepetikha51.806067.5nt172.567.5nt164.520
2Bondarenko VladislavT11999Smela29.40253032.5300
Category 60 kg
1Mydlyk BorysT1199560.0065707070 (72.5nt1)56.900
2Mostoviy DenisT21996Odessa57.405055606051.100
3Ivanov DmitroT31996Bolgrad57.504050555546.750
1Eganyan AshotJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00122.5nj130nj135nj135nj (140)109.730
1Eganyan AshotO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00122.5130135135 (140)109.7312
2Koval IvanO1984Obukhov60.007075757056.909
1Koz'ma MykolaM41955Brusnitsa59.707075nm480nm480nm465.360
Category 67.5 kg
1Gradinar AnatoliyT2199361.7077.585908567.170
2Yurchenko OleksiyT21993Sevastopol63.806065706549.710
1Kyrychenko PavloT31983Kyiv64.1077.582.5858564.710
1Arutyunyan SanasarO1978Odessa65.20130135140135101.1412
2Zakharchenko VolodimirO1978Germanovka62.70120125130130101.109
3Gnutov ValeriyO1980Antratsit66.6012012513012591.848
4Totskiy SergiyO197765.90115117.5120117.587.167
1Makovskiy VolodymyrM51950Odessa67.508590908561.690
Category 75 kg
1Shishkevich RomanT1199575.00909597.59563.130
2Golenko SergiyT11995Bolgrad72.10809097.59061.730
1Nemytov MaxymT21993Tsyurupinsk74.0012012512512080.590
2Grozdev OleksandrT21993Bolgrad75.009095102.5102.568.110
3Kerov IllyaT21992Sevastopol71.608080909062.080
1Gurichev AndriyT3199174.9012513013012583.150
2Oganesyan MikaelT31991Odessa71.30100105112.5112.577.880
1Kharitonov VadimJ1990Bolshaya Lepetikha74.5011511512511576.820
1Gavrilyuk RuslanO1976Kharkov74.40145150155150100.3112
2Zhmudenko SergiyO1971Kyiv73.90140142.514514597.489
3Nelipyuk LeonidO1973Kivertsy75.00135142.5145145
96.358
1Grinishin AndriyO1981Odessa72.3012513514513592.387
5Koval OleksandrO1985Obukhov67.808080858057.846
2Yatsishin ViktorM31957Odessa72.709510010510571.530
2Cherevatenko DmitroM31960Odessa73.609010010510570.820
Foygel OleksandrM31958Odessa73.401051151150
4Grinishin AndriyPFM1981Odessa72.3012513514513592.380
1Yatsishin ViktorPFM1957Odessa72.709510010510571.530
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovalenko MaksimT11997Odessa80.209095nt110095nt160.020
1Andreev MaksimT21992Odessa82.30120127.5127.5127.579.090
1Zhyronkin RomanT31991Mariupol80.00135142.5142.5nt3142.5nt30
1Pirogov EgorJ1987Odessa82.50155160167.516099.090
2Andrievskyy LeonidJ198981.20125132.5135132.582.970
1Sidorenko AndriyO1973Kyiv78.60160167.5170170 (173)109.0012
1Pirogov EgorO1987Odessa82.50155160167.516099.099
3Osadchenko YuriyO1961Odessa81.4015516016015596.898
4Denisenko MaksimO1976Lutsk81.0014014514514590.967
5Zhyronkin RomanO1991Mariupol80.00135142.5142.5142.56
6Kravchenko PavloO1982Kyiv82.50120127.5135127.578.965
1Osadchenko YuriyM21961Odessa81.4015516016015596.890
1Kondratyev MikhayloM41953Tsyurupinsk81.40132.5137.5141nm4141nm488.140
1Shabanets OlegM5194980.50100110nm5112.5110nm569.310
Category 90 kg
1Tserkovnyy VitaliyT21994Smela88.80110110117.5117.569.340
1Shyshkevych BogdanT3199289.8014515015014584.980
2Ushetskiy KostyantinT31991Odessa89.8011012012011064.470
1Mazanovich AndriyJ198790.00155161nj167.5nj167.5nj (172.5)98.040
1Grabarchuk YuriyO1972Odessa90.00170180185180105.3512
2Totskiy YuriyO197684.30160165170170103.739
3Bogdan OleksandrO1984Odessa87.7015516016516598.138
4Petrenko RuslanO197489.6015016017016093.907
5Zotov GennadiyO1985Odessa87.1014014515015089.606
6Kostyuk AndriyO1985Vysokopolye88.40115122.5125122.572.505
7Ushetskiy KostyantinO1991Odessa89.8011012012011064.474
1Zaripov RinatM11970Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy89.90150162.516516596.640
1Chygyryns'kyy VolodymyrM21962(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.90120132.5142.5142.583.460
2Stepanyuk GennadiyM21961Radivilov88.60137.5140142.514082.740
3Vitryakov GennadiyM21964Cherkasy89.8014014514514082.050
1Nagalyuk VolodymyrM41951Zhovti Vody90.00909510010058.530
1Kot LeonidM51950Cherkasy89.50105105nm5110nm5110nm564.600
1Zotov GennadiyPFM1985Odessa87.1014014515015089.600
2Chygyryns'kyy VolodymyrPFM1962(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.90120132.5142.5142.583.460
3Kovbasa OlegPFM1975Lubny90.00105110117.511064.380
Category 100 kg
1Dubinskiy SergiyO1971Ukrainka100.0016017017517094.1812
2Echkenko SergiyO1962Obukhov98.6016517017516591.999
3Dzhafarov AbulfasO1982Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)96.8016017018016089.988
4Akhmedov RenatO198198.20150157.516016089.387
5Kireychuk VyacheslavO1980Obukhov99.90150157.5157.5157.587.306
6Komarchuk VitaliyO1977Uman'98.00142.5150150142.579.675
1Tolkachov OleksandrM11970Odessa97.70155nm1160160155nm186.780
2Korsunskyy BronislavM11970Odessa98.30147.5152.5152.5147.582.350
1Echkenko SergiyM21962Obukhov98.6016517017516591.990
1Khokhlov YevgenM51948Odessa97.3012012012067.320
1Basyuk OleksandrPFM1977Bolgrad97.6013514014514078.430
Category 110 kg
1Klischevskiy LeonidJ1988106.30150155162.515583.950
1Shyshkevich AnatoliyO1970107.00205212.5nr213.5212.5nr114.8612
2Leschenko IgorO1971Cherkasy106.90202.5211.5212.5202.5109.499
3Trygub PavloO1973Brovary110.00177.5185192.51858
4Golosniy RuslanO1983Lutsk102.7016016517016590.447
5Lunov YuriyO1971Odessa108.3016516516588.876
6Kaplun OlegO1981106.6015015516016086.585
Tomashevich AndriyO1978Lutsk105.301551600
1Bambatgireev SurupashaM11966Kharkov105.90150157.5165165 (170)89.460
7Shkuratovskiy SergiyM11965Obukhov105.00145155162.515584.270
1Stretskul ValeriyM21964Odessa100.60115120122.512066.310
1Leschenko IgorPFM1971Cherkasy106.90202.5211.5212.5202.5109.490
2Lunov YuriyPFM1971Odessa108.3016516516588.870
3Stretskul ValeriyPFM1964Odessa100.60115120122.512066.310
Category 125 kg
1Shmyglo VladyslavT11994Zhovti Vody124.00120nt1125130nt1130nt167.910
1Shvab OleksandrO1976Kyiv122.7015516015581.2412
2Maksimchuk OleksandrO1981Kyiv119.40130137.5145137.572.539
1Golivets' Vasyl'M31960123.30155165170nm3170nm388.980
1Napryaglo IvanM41955114.00100nm4110nm4115110nm458.550
Category 145 kg
1Kamadadze GochaJ1989127.00207.5212.5215207.5107.610
1Kochmar ViktorO1970Bolgrad132.00210215nm1220215nm1110.2112
2Kamadadze GochaO1989127.00207.5212.5215207.5107.619
3Visokin LeonidO1958Sevastopol138.90100120132.512060.558
1Lukosiavicus RolandasM11968Lubny138.00180190200200101.120
2Ivaschenko VolodymyrM21969131.1014015515515579.620
1Visokin LeonidM41958Sevastopol138.90100nm4120nm4132.5120nm460.550

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shyshkevich Anatoliy 114.86 212.5nr @ 107.00
2 Kochmar Viktor 110.21 215nm1 @ 132.00
3 Eganyan Ashot 109.73 135 (140) @ 60.00
4 Leschenko Igor 109.49 202.5 @ 106.90
5 Sidorenko Andriy 109.00 170 (173) @ 78.60
6 Kamadadze Gocha 107.61 207.5 @ 127.00
7 Grabarchuk Yuriy 105.35 180 @ 90.00
8 Totskiy Yuriy 103.73 170 @ 84.30
9 Arutyunyan Sanasar 101.14 135 @ 65.20
10 Zakharchenko Volodimir 101.10 130 @ 62.70
Masters
1 Lukosiavicus Rolandas 101.12 200 @ 138.00
2 Osadchenko Yuriy 96.89 155 @ 81.40
3 Zaripov Rinat 96.64 165 @ 89.90
4 Echkenko Sergiy 91.99 165 @ 98.60
5 Bambatgireev Surupasha 89.46 165 (170) @ 105.90
6 Golivets' Vasyl' 88.98 170nm3 @ 123.30
7 Kondratyev Mikhaylo 88.14 141nm4 @ 81.40
8 Tolkachov Oleksandr 86.78 155nm1 @ 97.70
9 Shkuratovskiy Sergiy 84.27 155 @ 105.00
10 Chygyryns'kyy Volodymyr 83.46 142.5 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shyshkevych Bogdan 84.98 145 @ 89.80
2 Gurichev Andriy 83.15 125 @ 74.90
3 Nemytov Maxym 80.59 120 @ 74.00
4 Andreev Maksim 79.09 127.5 @ 82.30
5 Oganesyan Mikael 77.88 112.5 @ 71.30
6 Tserkovnyy Vitaliy 69.34 117.5 @ 88.80
7 Grozdev Oleksandr 68.11 102.5 @ 75.00
8 Shmyglo Vladyslav 67.91 130nt1 @ 124.00
9 Gradinar Anatoliy 67.17 85 @ 61.70
10 Kyrychenko Pavlo 64.71 85 @ 64.10
Juniors
1 Eganyan Ashot 109.73 135nj (140) @ 60.00
2 Kamadadze Gocha 107.61 207.5 @ 127.00
3 Pirogov Egor 99.09 160 @ 82.50
4 Mazanovich Andriy 98.04 167.5nj (172.5) @ 90.00
5 Klischevskiy Leonid 83.95 155 @ 106.30
6 Andrievskyy Leonid 82.97 132.5 @ 81.20
7 Kharitonov Vadim 76.82 115 @ 74.50
Women
Open
1 Negodyuk Olga 49.25 50 @ 50.50
2 Boyko Albina 48.72 45 @ 46.70
3 Voloshina Kseniya 44.60 37.5 @ 43.30
4 Kior Lidiya 40.30 47.5 @ 57.60
Masters
1 Negodyuk Olga 49.60 50 @ 50.50

Team points

1Odesa Oblast6112 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
2Kyiv Oblast 5312 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 6
3Kyiv4712 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 5
4Volyn Oblast228 + 7 + 7
5Cherkasy Oblast149 + 5
6Lugansk Oblast138 + 5
7Dnipropetrovsk Oblast1212
Kharkiv Oblast1212
9Kirovograd Oblast88
Sevastopol88
11Donetsk Oblast66
12Poltava Oblast0
Rivne Oblast0
Kherson Oblast0
Chernivtsi Oblast0