Search competitions

4th UDFPF Open Single Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 47.5 kg
1Ugrin IrinaT11999Pavlovka47.5042.5nt147.5nt15047.5nt1
1Ugrin IrinaO1999Pavlovka47.5042.547.55047.5
Category 55.5 kg
1Lysenko OlenaO1975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)53.80707072.572.568.29
2Vlasenko (Sereda) OxanaO1976Druzhkivka53.3055606055
Category 58.5 kg
1Rossol LyudmylaO1975Mariupol56.8067.572.57575
Shopa OlesyaO1987Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)56.8042.542.542.5
Category 63 kg
1Tyutenko OlenaO1970Cherkasy59.7037.537.5404034.56
2Kravets SvitlanaO1985Kyiv60.004050504034.41
1Tyutenko OlenaM11970Cherkasy59.7037.537.5404034.66
Category 70 kg
1Dubovytska OksanaO1984Zavalye66.4072.577.58077.561.21
Category 80 kg
1Ryabovolik AnastasiyaT11997Germanovka78.304045454027.98
1Ryabovolik AnastasiyaO1997Germanovka78.304045454027.98
Men
Category 52 kg
1Ermachenko OleksandrO1981Odessa48.9090959597.24
Category 56 kg
1Davidenko OleksandrT11997Germanovka53.905560605550.22
1Popov MikitaT21995Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)52.40757582.57570.73
2Taranik VadimT21995Kyiv55.7062.567.57062.555.00
1Bondar YevgenJ1990Balakleya55.2072.577.58077.568.88
1Bondar YevgenO1990Balakleya55.2072.577.58077.568.88
2Popov MikitaO1995Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)52.40757582.57570.73
3Taranik VadimO1995Kyiv55.7062.567.57062.555.00
4Davidenko OleksandrO1997Germanovka53.905560605550.22
Category 60 kg
1Ogly ArsenT11997Odessa56.407580858573.78
2Yakuschenko MaksimT12000Nezhin57.7062.562.5656555.04
1Myronov AndriyT31993Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)58.7010010510510587.31
1Myronov AndriyO1993Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)58.7010010510510587.31
2Ogly ArsenO1997Odessa56.407580858573.78
3Yakuschenko MaksimO2000Nezhin57.7062.562.5656555.04
Kovalenko OleksandrO/T11999Germanovka56.90354040
Category 67.5 kg
1Tarasenko YaroslavT11997Germanovka60.105560605544.63
1Fastov SergiyT21994Tarascha65.90110115115115
2Ivanov MaxymT21995Odessa62.70859092.592.571.94
3Sergiets AndriyT21995Germanovka66.407075757051.57
1Rusin MikolaT31993Ukrainka65.40125nt3130nt3135nt3135nt3 (137.5)
2Denysenko ViktorT31993Odessa66.9010511011511080.49
3Vityaz IgorT31992Germanovka62.608085908566.21
4Baltovskiy NazarT31992Zaporozhye66.8067.577.567.549.46
1Eganyan AshotJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.30150152.5152.5150119.30
1Eganyan AshotO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.30150152.5152.5150119.30
2Rusin MikolaO1993Ukrainka65.40125130135135100.86
3Fastov SergiyO1994Tarascha65.90110115115115
4Denysenko ViktorO1993Odessa66.9010511011511080.49
5Ivanov MaxymO1995Odessa62.70859092.592.571.94
7Vityaz IgorO1992Germanovka62.608085908566.21
8Negoda SergiyO1960Zaporozhye66.808595958562.28
9Sergiets AndriyO1995Germanovka66.407075757051.57
10Baltovskiy NazarO1992Zaporozhye66.8067.577.567.549.46
11Tarasenko YaroslavO1997Germanovka60.105560605544.63
Rylov YevgenO/J1989Odessa66.00105105105
Voskoboynikov AndriyO/J1990Odessa66.20100100100
1Negoda SergiyM31960Zaporozhye66.8085nm3959585nm3
Category 75 kg
1Bondar ValentynT11996Germanovka67.7085951009568.77
2Kolomiets OleksiyT11996Germanovka69.808085908559.91
1Galuschak DmytroT21996Pavlovka70.80130135
137.5137.5 (140)
2Tsymbal DmytroT21994Mariupol72.10110115115110
3Pelikh IvanT21995Brody71.209595959565.84
4Zozulya OleksandrT21995Kyiv71.708590959062.01
5Nechay VolodimirT21995Germanovka73.008085858557.71
6Bardin OleksandrT21994Novomirgorod75.008595958556.48
1Golovko NazarT31992Borislav72.9011511512511578.17
2Todika AndriyT31993Odessa71.9010511011511075.61
3Khimich EduardT31992Belaya Tserkov72.20909597.597.566.80
4Vitryakov AntonT31992Cherkasy70.508585909062.90
1Pashkin SergiyJ1990Odessa73.70137.5142.5147.5147.599.37
2Ugrak AndriyJ1989Kyiv71.7014014014014096.46
3Tretyak AntonJ1988Odessa74.10130140145.514093.91
5Donets AndriyJ1990Kyiv73.109010011010067.82
6Rudenko YaroslavJ1991Kyiv72.00909597.59565.24
DQGurichev AndriyJ1991Novomirgorod73.10130135137.5135
1Yuyukin LeonidO1981Mariupol73.00150155160155
2Pashkin SergiyO1990Odessa73.70137.5142.5147.5147.599.37
3Ivanitskiy OlegO1979Ukrainka68.60135135140140100.17
4Ugrak AndriyO1989Kyiv71.7014014014014096.46
5Zhmudenko SergiyO1971Kyiv72.5014014514514095.59
6Tretyak AntonO1988Odessa74.10130140145.514093.91
7Galuschak DmytroO1996Pavlovka70.80130135137.5
137.5
9Khobta YevgenO1987Komsomolske73.70125125135125
10Polyakov AndreyO198773.8012513513512584.13
11Protsenko IvanO1987Zaporozhye72.8011512512511578.26
12Golovko NazarO1992Borislav72.9011511512511578.17
13Mazur SergiyO1964Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)74.20105115120.511577.06
14Todika AndriyO1993Odessa71.9010511011511075.61
15Tsymbal DmytroO1994Mariupol72.10110115115110
16Yatsishin ViktorO1957Odessa72.60105107.511010571.61
17Ositnyanko EvgenO1985Zaporozhye72.8010011011010068.05
18Donets AndriyO1990Kyiv73.109010011010067.82
19Khimich EduardO1992Belaya Tserkov72.20909597.597.566.80
20Bondar ValentynO1996Germanovka67.7085951009568.77
21Pelikh IvanO1995Brody71.209595959565.84
22Rudenko YaroslavO1991Kyiv72.00909597.59565.24
23Vitryakov AntonO1992Cherkasy70.508585909062.90
24Zozulya OleksandrO1995Kyiv71.708590959062.01
25Kolomiets OleksiyO1996Germanovka69.808085908559.91
26Nechay VolodimirO1995Germanovka73.008085858557.71
27Bardin OleksandrO1994Novomirgorod75.008595958556.48
Syomash YevgenO/T31992Grigorovka72.80115115115
Doroshenko RomanO/T31992Nezhin73.90115115115
Narkhov OleksandrO1985Donetsk74.30125
DQGurichev AndriyO1991Novomirgorod73.10130135137.5135
1Zhmudenko SergiyM11971Kyiv72.5014014514514095.59
1Mazur SergiyM21964Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)74.20105115120.511586.08
1Yatsishin ViktorM31957Odessa72.60105107.511010598.82
1Ositnyanko EvgenPFM1985Zaporozhye72.8010011011010068.05
Category 82.5 kg
1Timchenko OlegT11997Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)76.407075807549.13
1Nemytov MaxymT31993Tsyurupinsk79.7014014515014592.03
2Senko RomanT31993Dolina80.9011012012512075.35
3Babarykin VladyslavT31992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)75.30909097.59059.62
4Selivanov ArtemT31993Zaporozhye79.6090102.5102.59057.17
1Zhironkin RomanJ1991Mariupol81.20160165170165
2Kobets' VitaliyJ1989Mariupol78.20152.5160165.5160
3Germanovych IgorJ1989Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)79.10145150152.515095.73
4Platonov MaxymJ1989Odessa78.40140145147.514593.15
5Parasochka AndriyJ1989Chaplinka82.3014014515014589.94
1Zhironkin RomanO1991Mariupol81.20160165170165
2Kobets' VitaliyO1989Mariupol78.20152.5160165.5160
3Germanovych IgorO1989Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)79.10145150152.515095.73
4Platonov MaxymO1989Odessa78.40140145147.514593.15
5Nemytov MaxymO1993Tsyurupinsk79.7014014515014592.03
6Parasochka AndriyO1989Chaplinka82.3014014515014589.94
7Gopshta VolodimirO1983Borislav79.50132.514014514089.01
8Yakuschenko SergiyO1971Nezhin82.30125127.5130127.579.09
9Myronov VladylenO1970Druzhkivka79.80110122.5125125
10Pan'kevych ViktorO1958Priluki76.1011512012512078.84
11Melnik OleksiyO1980Kyiv78.6011512012512076.94
12Senko RomanO1993Dolina80.9011012012512075.35
13Palamarchuk MykolaO1949Novaya Vodolaga81.2011512012075.14
14Romashko StanislavO1986Zaporozhye81.2011511512011572.01
15Babarykin VladyslavO1992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)75.30909097.59059.62
16Selivanov ArtemO1993Zaporozhye79.6090102.5102.59057.17
17Rudenko VladislavO1978Komsomolske81.00809010090
18Timchenko OlegO1997Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)76.407075807549.13
1Yakuschenko SergiyM11971Nezhin82.30125127.5130127.579.33
2Myronov VladylenM11970Druzhkivka79.80110122.5125125
1Pan'kevych ViktorM31958Priluki76.10115120125120100.99
1Palamarchuk MykolaM51949Novaya Vodolaga81.20115120120131.88
Category 90 kg
1Zadorozhnyy AndriyT21994Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)88.10115122.5130122.572.64
2Posnyk VladyslavT21994Zaporozhye86.5010511011511066.00
3Gonyaev DanyloT21994Krasnogorovka88.10100110115110
1Andrievskyy LeonidJ1989Pavlovka84.80160170172.5170
2Savelev Mar'yanJ1990Brody89.50135150150
3Kulikov DmitroJ1991Odessa85.60120120120120
4Portyannikov EvgenJ1991Zaporozhye84.00100110110110
DQSlepushkin ArthurJ1990Tsyurupinsk89.20165180180
1Pirogov EgorO1987Odessa88.40170180185180106.52
2Ivanchenko IgorO1975Cherkasy89.60165172.5175172.5
3Andrievskyy LeonidO1989Pavlovka84.80160170172.5170
4Gopshta MykhayloO1960Borislav88.40150155160155
5Kuznetsov RomanO1982Obukhov89.40150150155150
6Savelev Mar'yanO1990Brody89.50135150150
7Vitryakov GennadiyO1964Cherkasy88.20145145145145
8Nagachevskyy OlegO1959Odessa87.10130135137.5137.5
9Chernov RomanO1981Komsomolske87.30127.5137.5137.5127.5
10Zadorozhnyy AndriyO1994Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)88.10115122.5130122.5
11Kulikov DmitroO1991Odessa85.60120120120120
12Bogachonok DmitroO1970Melitopol86.70110115117.5115
13Yermakov MykolaO1954Mariupol87.50100107.5112.5112.5
14Portyannikov EvgenO1991Zaporozhye84.00100110110110
15Posnyk VladyslavO1994Zaporozhye86.50105110115110
16Kuzmenko OlegO1961Zaporozhye87.90110110110110
17Gonyaev DanyloO1994Krasnogorovka88.10100110115110
Padalka PavloO1987Melitopol87.40120120120
Krinitskiy MikolaO/T31994Kyiv88.10110110
DQSlepushkin ArthurO1990Tsyurupinsk89.20165180180
1Bogachonok DmitroM11970Melitopol86.70110115117.511569.10
1Vitryakov GennadiyM21964Cherkasy88.2014514514514595.98
1Gopshta MykhayloM31960Borislav88.40150155160155113.65
1Nagachevskyy OlegM31959Odessa87.10130135137.5137.5101.76
3Kuzmenko OlegM31961Zaporozhye87.9011011011011076.63
1Yermakov MykolaM41954Mariupol87.50100107.5112.5112.5
2Nagachevskyy OlegPFM1959Odessa87.10130135137.5137.582.13
Category 100 kg
1Shyshkevych BogdanT31992Pavlovka95.80160165160
1Enokyan AlbertJ1988Chaplinka97.10200nj210nj212.5nj212.5nj
2Kuznetsov ViktorJ1988Tsyurupinsk95.40205nj210210205nj
3Kramarenko AndriyJ1988Kherson95.70150157.5157.5157.589.10
4Gaydamaka VolodymyrJ1991Tarascha96.30152.5157.5157.5
152.5
1Enokyan AlbertO1988Chaplinka97.10200210212.5212.5119.34
2Kuznetsov ViktorO1988Tsyurupinsk95.40205210210205116.15
3Shyshkevych BogdanO1992Pavlovka95.80160165160
4Kramarenko AndriyO1988Kherson95.70150157.5157.5157.589.10
5Tolkachov OleksandrO1970Odessa97.60150155157.5157.588.23
6Pilyaev SergiyO1969Kyiv95.1015516016015587.96
7Matviyenko MykolaO1984Germanovka97.1015516016015587.05
8Gaydamaka VolodymyrO1991Tarascha96.30152.5157.5157.5152.5
9Kot LeonidO1950Cherkasy94.60107.5112.5112.5107.561.18
1Babko ValeriyO1941Kyiv93.70100102.5102.5102.558.63
Greben'kov OleksiyO/PFM1984Priazovskoe98.90170170170
Chmarak SergiyO1982Zaporozhye93.90165
165165
Syabro RuslanO1982Novaya Vodolaga97.90150150150
1Tolkachov OleksandrM11970Odessa97.60150155157.5157.588.50
2Pilyaev SergiyM11969Kyiv95.1015516016015588.75
1Kot LeonidM51950Cherkasy94.60107.5112.5112.5107.5104.00
1Babko ValeriyM71941Kyiv93.70100102.5102.5nm7102.5nm7
Category 110 kg
1Dudinets SergiyT31992Zaporozhye109.6014515015515583.24
1Khaynatskyy YuriyJ1988Borislav100.90150157.5157.5157.586.92
2Makarov IvanJ1991Komsomolske101.70150150152.5152.5
1Shyshkevich AnatoliyO1970Pavlovka107.80200210200
2Skugorov DenysO1978Yalta107.5017017518017594.47
3Karmazin ValeriyO1964Cherkasy109.80162.5170.517517593.92
4Sobolev AndriyO1982Cherkasy104.20155162.517017092.68
5Zhepko YuriyO1985Gadyach106.00162.5165172.516589.45
6Stelmakh Vasyl'O1972Priluki109.1016016516516086.02
7Khaynatskyy YuriyO1988Borislav100.90150157.5157.5157.586.92
8Dudinets SergiyO1992Zaporozhye109.6014515015515583.24
9Makarov IvanO1991Komsomolske101.70150150152.5152.5
10Stretskul ValeriyO1964Odessa102.20115120122.512065.89
Kirienko EvgenO1979Belaya Tserkov106.60112.5112.5
1Shyshkevich AnatoliyM11970Pavlovka107.80200210200
1Karmazin ValeriyM21964Cherkasy109.80162.5170.5175175 (180)104.91
2Stretskul ValeriyM21964Odessa102.20115120122.512073.60
Category 125 kg
1Leusenko ViktorJ1988Bilozirske119.20190202.5202.5nj202.5nj
2Chagovets YuriyJ1988Kryvyi Rig124.00147.515516016083.58
1Leusenko ViktorO1988Bilozirske119.20190202.5202.5202.5
2Golivets' Vasyl'O1960Mariupol124.70175182.5185182.5
3Galita SergiyO1979Odessa112.8015516016516588.01
4Chagovets YuriyO1988Kryvyi Rig124.00147.515516016083.58
5Yakushin VadymO1982Odessa113.30120127.513013069.28
DQKamadadze GochaO/J1989Pavlovka119.70220220220
1Golivets' Vasyl'M31960Mariupol124.70175182.5nm3185182.5nm3
1Yakushin VadymPFM1982Odessa113.30120127.513013069.28
Category 145 kg
1Gryshko IgorJ1989Kyiv129.60200200200200103.10
2Petryk ArtemJ1988Kherson129.6017017017517087.64
1Gryshko IgorO1989Kyiv129.60200200200200103.10
2Vorontsov AndriyO1980Yalta133.1019519520519599.70
3Petryk ArtemO1988Kherson129.6017017017517087.64

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Enokyan Albert 119.34 212.5 @ 97.10
2 Eganyan Ashot 119.30 150 @ 61.30
3 Kuznetsov Viktor 116.15 205 @ 95.40
4 Pirogov Egor 106.52 180 @ 88.40
5 Gryshko Igor 103.10 200 @ 129.60
6 Rusin Mikola 100.86 135 @ 65.40
7 Ivanitskiy Oleg 100.17 140 @ 68.60
8 Vorontsov Andriy 99.70 195 @ 133.10
9 Pashkin Sergiy 99.37 147.5 @ 73.70
10 Ermachenko Oleksandr 97.24 95 @ 48.90
Masters
1 Palamarchuk Mykola 131.88 120 @ 81.20
2 Gopshta Mykhaylo 113.65 155 @ 88.40
3 Karmazin Valeriy 104.91 175 (180) @ 109.80
4 Kot Leonid 104.00 107.5 @ 94.60
5 Nagachevskyy Oleg 101.76 137.5 @ 87.10
6 Pan'kevych Viktor 100.99 120 @ 76.10
7 Yatsishin Viktor 98.82 105 @ 72.60
8 Vitryakov Gennadiy 95.98 145 @ 88.20
9 Zhmudenko Sergiy 95.59 140 @ 72.50
10 Pilyaev Sergiy 88.75 155 @ 95.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nemytov Maxym 92.03 145 @ 79.70
2 Myronov Andriy 87.31 105 @ 58.70
3 Dudinets Sergiy 83.24 155 @ 109.60
4 Denysenko Viktor 80.49 110 @ 66.90
5 Golovko Nazar 78.17 115 @ 72.90
6 Todika Andriy 75.61 110 @ 71.90
7 Senko Roman 75.35 120 @ 80.90
8 Ogly Arsen 73.78 85 @ 56.40
9 Zadorozhnyy Andriy 72.64 122.5 @ 88.10
10 Ivanov Maxym 71.94 92.5 @ 62.70
Juniors
1 Eganyan Ashot 119.30 150 @ 61.30
2 Gryshko Igor 103.10 200 @ 129.60
3 Pashkin Sergiy 99.37 147.5 @ 73.70
4 Ugrak Andriy 96.46 140 @ 71.70
5 Germanovych Igor 95.73 150 @ 79.10
6 Tretyak Anton 93.91 140 @ 74.10
7 Platonov Maxym 93.15 145 @ 78.40
8 Parasochka Andriy 89.94 145 @ 82.30
9 Kramarenko Andriy 89.10 157.5 @ 95.70
10 Petryk Artem 87.64 170 @ 129.60
Women
Open
1 Lysenko Olena 68.29 72.5 @ 53.80
2 Dubovytska Oksana 61.21 77.5 @ 66.40
3 Tyutenko Olena 34.56 40 @ 59.70
4 Kravets Svitlana 34.41 40 @ 60.00
5 Ryabovolik Anastasiya 27.98 40 @ 78.30
Masters
1 Tyutenko Olena 34.66 40 @ 59.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ryabovolik Anastasiya 27.98 40 @ 78.30