Search competitions

4th UDFPF Open Single Championships:Deadlift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 47.5 kg
1Boyko AlbinaO1982Obukhov47.2095100100100104.76
Category 55.5 kg
1Vlasenko (Sereda) OxanaO1976Druzhkivka53.30959510095
Category 63 kg
1Morar AntoninaJ1988Cherkasy59.7090100nj110100nj86.40
1Morar AntoninaO1988Cherkasy59.709010011010086.40
2Kravets SvitlanaO1985Kyiv60.0075808585 (100.5)
Category 70 kg
1Dubovytska OksanaO1984Kyiv66.40160160nr170160nr
Men
Category 56 kg
1Davidenko OleksandrT11997Germanovka53.90110115117.5117.5107.28
1Bondar YevgenJ1990Balakleya55.20145152.5145128.88
1Bondar YevgenO1990Balakleya55.20145152.5145128.88
2Davidenko OleksandrO1997Germanovka53.90110115117.5117.5107.28
Category 60 kg
1Tarasenko YaroslavT11997Germanovka59.90110115117.511593.63
2Kovalenko OleksandrT11999Germanovka57.805060707059.17
1Kupchanko MaksimT21995Drachintsy57.90140152.5155155 (160)130.77
2Bodnaryuk IllyaT21994Drachintsy59.50140145152.5152.5 (160)125.03
1Agadzhanyan OleksandrO1979Druzhkivka59.00130152.5165165
2Kupchanko MaksimO1995Drachintsy57.90140152.5155155130.77
3Bodnaryuk IllyaO1994Drachintsy59.50140145152.5152.5125.03
4Tarasenko YaroslavO1997Germanovka59.90110115117.511593.63
5Kovalenko OleksandrO1999Germanovka57.805060707059.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Bondar ValentynT11996Germanovka66.90180190200190139.02
1Pokalyuk SergiyT21996Pavlovka61.80160182.5182.5
2Ivanov MaxymT21995Odessa62.70155162.5170162.5126.38
3Sergiets AndriyT21995Germanovka66.4012012512512088.40
1Kupriev ErikT31992Nezhin65.20200205205200149.84
2Denysenko ViktorT31993Odessa66.90170182.5190190139.02
3Vityaz IgorT31992Sednev62.60160175182.5182.5
1Lukashov SergiyJ1989Bolshaya Lepetikha65.20182.5182.5182.5136.73
2Voskoboynikov AndriyJ1990Odessa66.20170175175129.27
3Subotin RuslanJ1989Stakhanov61.20140152.5160160127.46
1Zlobin AntonO1987Balakleya65.40205215220215160.63
2Kupriev ErikO1992Nezhin65.20200205205200149.84
3Grabar VadymO1984Odessa65.20180190197.5190142.35
4Denysenko ViktorO1993Odessa66.90170182.5190190139.02
4Bondar ValentynO1996Germanovka66.90180190200190139.02
5Pokalyuk SergiyO1996Pavlovka61.80160182.5182.5
6Vityaz IgorO1992Sednev62.60160175182.5182.5
7Lukashov SergiyO1989Bolshaya Lepetikha65.20182.5182.5182.5136.73
8Voskoboynikov AndriyO1990Odessa66.20170175175129.27
9Ivanov MaxymO1995Odessa62.70155162.5170162.5126.38
10Subotin RuslanO1989Stakhanov61.20140152.5160160127.46
11Sergiets AndriyO1995Germanovka66.4012012512512088.40
Rylov YevgenO/J1989Odessa66.00182.5182.5
Category 75 kg
1Pelikh IvanT21995Brody71.20185200205200138.62
2Kovtun IllyaT21995Bolshaya Lepetikha72.00185200200185127.04
3Tsymbal DmytroT21994Mariupol72.10150160172.5172.5
4Kozinets IgorT21994Zaporozhye71.0013014014013090.31
5Strogonov DmitroT21994Zaporozhye73.4012013013013087.88
1Shevchenko SergiyT31992Kupyansk73.10190200205205139.03
2Begalyuk YevgenT31992Khristinovka72.30185200215200
3Zdir KiriloT31993Zaporozhye74.30160175185175117.15
1Pashkin SergiyJ1990Odessa73.70205215222.5222.5149.90
3Lutsenko DmitroJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.90190200200190127.74
4Kharitonov VadimJ1990Bolshaya Lepetikha73.00185200200185125.60
5Rudenko YaroslavJ1991Kyiv72.00150160170170116.74
6Logvinenko KostyantinJ1991Zaporozhye72.60140150160150102.30
DQGurichev AndriyJ1991Novomirgorod73.10210222.5222.5210
1Narkhov OleksandrO1985Donetsk74.30225235.5240nr240nr
2Pashkin SergiyO1990Odessa73.70205215222.5222.5149.90
3Khobta YevgenO1987Komsomolske73.70200215222.5215
4Pan'kevych ViktorO1958Priluki74.70200210215215143.32
6Shevchenko SergiyO1992Kupyansk73.10190200205205139.03
7Pelikh IvanO1995Brody71.20185200205200138.62
8Begalyuk YevgenO1992Khristinovka72.30185200215200
9Aliev Gidayat Zakir-OglyO1981Kyiv74.80185195200200133.18
10Lutsenko DmitroO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.90190200200190127.74
11Kovtun IllyaO1995Bolshaya Lepetikha72.00185200200185127.04
12Kharitonov VadimO1990Bolshaya Lepetikha73.00185200200185125.60
13Protsenko IvanO1987Zaporozhye72.80160177.5200177.5120.79
14Zdir KiriloO1993Zaporozhye74.30160175185175117.15
15Tsymbal DmytroO1994Mariupol72.10150160172.5172.5
16Rudenko YaroslavO1991Kyiv72.00150160170170116.74
17Yatsishin ViktorO1957Odessa72.60150155160160109.12
18Logvinenko KostyantinO1991Zaporozhye72.60140150160150102.30
19Loginov OleksandrO1938Mariupol74.50130140145145
20Kozinets IgorO1994Zaporozhye71.0013014014013090.31
21Strogonov DmitroO1994Zaporozhye73.4012013013013087.88
Doroshenko RomanO/T31992Nezhin73.90140
DQGurichev AndriyO1991Novomirgorod73.10210222.5222.5210
1Pan'kevych ViktorM31958Priluki74.70200210215m3215m3183.59
2Yatsishin ViktorM31957Odessa72.60150155160160150.59
1Loginov OleksandrM71938Mariupol74.50130140145nm7145nm7
Category 82.5 kg
1Shishkevich RomanT21995Pavlovka76.20180200nt2200nt2
2Nechay VolodimirT21995Germanovka75.50150170190170112.37
1Nemytov MaxymT31993Tsyurupinsk79.70200210220210133.29
2Senko RomanT31993Dolina80.90160170180180113.02
3Golubev ArturT31992Odessa80.20172.5182.5182.5172.5108.99
4Babarykin VladyslavT31992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)75.30155162.5170162.5107.64
1Kobets' VitaliyJ1989Mariupol78.20237.5245250245
2Deryabkin DmitroJ1991Bucha80.80217.5232.5245245
3Orekhov RomanJ1992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)77.60165180190190122.99
1Kobets' VitaliyO1989Mariupol78.20237.5245250245
2Deryabkin DmitroO1991Bucha80.80217.5232.5245245
3Alekseev AntonO1986Ukrainka78.80230240245240153.58
4Ivaschenko MaxymO1987Odessa82.20220232.5235235145.91
5Polonskyy RostyslavO1977Brody82.50235245245235145.54
6Bandura OleksandrO1985Balakleya80.90205217.5220217.5136.57
7Yelyseyev YevgenO1987Zaporozhye81.50210210232.5210131.15
8Nemytov MaxymO1993Tsyurupinsk79.70200210220210133.29
9Kuznetsov SergiyO1986Komsomolske79.20180200225200
10Shishkevich RomanO1995Pavlovka76.20180200200
11Orekhov RomanO1992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)77.60165180190190122.99
12Myronov VladylenO1970Druzhkivka79.80170190190
13Senko RomanO1993Dolina80.90160170180180113.02
14Golubev ArturO1992Odessa80.20172.5182.5182.5172.5108.99
15Nechay VolodimirO1995Germanovka75.50150170190170112.37
16Babarykin VladyslavO1992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)75.30155162.5170162.5107.64
17Rudenko VladislavO1978Komsomolske81.00110120130130
1Myronov VladylenM11970Druzhkivka79.80170190190
1Ivaschenko MaxymPFM1987Odessa82.20220232.5235n235n145.91
Category 90 kg
1Posnyk VladyslavT21994Zaporozhye86.50180190200.5190114.00
2Gonyaev DanyloT21994Krasnogorovka88.10130140165165
1Andrievskyy LeonidJ1989Pavlovka84.80255265265255
2Volinets VolodimirJ1990Brody85.30230245250245148.35
3Sorokin DmytroJ1988Komsomolske87.40210220227.5220
1Feofanov YevgenO1982Nezhin88.00265275282.5275163.21
2Parshin IgorO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.60260262.5267.5267.5160.37
3Andrievskyy LeonidO1989Pavlovka84.80255265265255
4Volinets VolodimirO1990Brody85.30230245250245148.35
5Negoda DmytroO1985Zaporozhye89.70210227.5235235137.83
6Bogachonok DmitroO1970Melitopol86.40210220230230138.09
7Sorokin DmytroO1988Komsomolske87.40210220227.5220
8Puga OleksandrO1985Zaporozhye88.80180190210210123.92
9Ivanov OleksandrO1974Odessa88.70190200210200118.10
10Posnyk VladyslavO1994Zaporozhye86.50180190200.5190114.00
11Gonyaev DanyloO1994Krasnogorovka88.10130140165165
1Bogachonok DmitroM11970Melitopol86.40210220230230138.51
1Puga OleksandrPFM1985Zaporozhye88.80180190210210123.92
2Ivanov OleksandrPFM1974Odessa88.70190200210200118.10
Category 100 kg
1Kozak ArtemT21994Zaporozhye91.20170182.5190nt2190nt2110.35
2Findyuk RuslanT21995Cherkasy96.1016517518517598.79
1Kuznetsov ViktorJ1988Tsyurupinsk95.40270280285285nj161.48
2Zaremba FedirJ1990Zaporozhye98.10240260260145.31
3Makoviy IvanJ1991Drachintsy92.60222.5230240230132.43
4Grunskiy SergiyJ1988Zaporozhye95.60202.5222.5222.5202.5114.62
1Kuznetsov ViktorO1988Tsyurupinsk95.40270280285285nr161.48
2Zaremba FedirO1990Zaporozhye98.10240260260145.31
3Chernenko AnatoliyO1968Cherkasy91.80200220232.5232.5134.57
4Makoviy IvanO1991Drachintsy92.60222.5230240230132.43
5Tolkachov OleksandrO1970Odessa97.60210222.5230230128.85
6Matviyenko MykolaO1984Germanovka97.10220230230220123.55
7Grunskiy SergiyO1988Zaporozhye95.60202.5222.5222.5202.5114.62
8Kozak ArtemO1994Zaporozhye91.20170182.5190190110.35
9Dodonov VadimO1987Zaporozhye94.50180202.5202.5180102.49
10Kot LeonidO1950Cherkasy94.60165180185180102.44
11Findyuk RuslanO1995Cherkasy96.1016517518517598.79
1Chernenko AnatoliyM11968Cherkasy91.80200220232.5232.5 (235nm1)138.74
2Tolkachov OleksandrM11970Odessa97.60210222.5230230 (235)129.23
1Kot LeonidM51950Cherkasy94.60165180nm5185180nm5174.14
Category 110 kg
1Erapart VitaliyJ1991Odessa109.20267.5280285280150.53
2Khrabrov AnatoliyJ1990Odessa104.00260270275270147.29
3Makarov IvanJ1991Komsomolske110.00250267.5267.5250
1Anisimov MikhayloO1985Odessa108.70250267.5280.5nr280.5nr
150.94
2Erapart VitaliyO1991Odessa109.20267.5280285280150.53
3Khrabrov AnatoliyO1990Odessa104.00260270275270147.29
4Zhepko YuriyO1985Gadyach106.30247.5267.5270270146.23
5Yaroslavskiy YaroslavO1977Bogdanovka107.70245250255250
6Makarov IvanO1991Komsomolske110.00250267.5267.5250
7Stelmakh Vasyl'O1972Priluki109.10240245250245131.71
8Bardak SergiyO1977Druzhkivka104.70210227.5
235227.5
9Sobolev AndriyO1982Cherkasy104.20200225235225122.67
Category 125 kg
1Chagovets YuriyJ1988Kryvyi Rig124.00247.5255260260135.82
1Smolnikov AndriyO1976Donetsk115.20255265272.5265
2Chagovets YuriyO1988Kryvyi Rig124.00247.5255260260135.82
3Galita SergiyO1979Odessa112.80230240255240128.02
4Yakushin VadymO1982Odessa113.30192.5210220220117.24
1Yakushin VadymPFM1982Odessa113.30192.5210220220117.24

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Feofanov Yevgen 163.21 275 @ 88.00
2 Kuznetsov Viktor 161.48 285nr @ 95.40
3 Zlobin Anton 160.63 215 @ 65.40
4 Parshin Igor 160.37 267.5 @ 86.60
5 Alekseev Anton 153.58 240 @ 78.80
6 Anisimov Mikhaylo 150.94 280.5nr @ 108.70
7 Erapart Vitaliy 150.53 280 @ 109.20
8 Pashkin Sergiy 149.90 222.5 @ 73.70
9 Kupriev Erik 149.84 200 @ 65.20
10 Volinets Volodimir 148.35 245 @ 85.30
Masters
1 Pan'kevych Viktor 183.59 215m3 @ 74.70
2 Kot Leonid 174.14 180nm5 @ 94.60
3 Yatsishin Viktor 150.59 160 @ 72.60
4 Chernenko Anatoliy 138.74 232.5 (235nm1) @ 91.80
5 Bogachonok Dmitro 138.51 230 @ 86.40
6 Tolkachov Oleksandr 129.23 230 (235) @ 97.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kupriev Erik 149.84 200 @ 65.20
2 Shevchenko Sergiy 139.03 205 @ 73.10
3 Denysenko Viktor 139.02 190 @ 66.90
4 Bondar Valentyn 139.02 190 @ 66.90
5 Pelikh Ivan 138.62 200 @ 71.20
6 Nemytov Maxym 133.29 210 @ 79.70
7 Kupchanko Maksim 130.77 155 (160) @ 57.90
8 Kovtun Illya 127.04 185 @ 72.00
9 Ivanov Maxym 126.38 162.5 @ 62.70
10 Bodnaryuk Illya 125.03 152.5 (160) @ 59.50
Juniors
1 Kuznetsov Viktor 161.48 285nj @ 95.40
2 Erapart Vitaliy 150.53 280 @ 109.20
3 Pashkin Sergiy 149.90 222.5 @ 73.70
4 Volinets Volodimir 148.35 245 @ 85.30
5 Khrabrov Anatoliy 147.29 270 @ 104.00
6 Zaremba Fedir 145.31 260 @ 98.10
7 Lukashov Sergiy 136.73 182.5 @ 65.20
8 Chagovets Yuriy 135.82 260 @ 124.00
9 Makoviy Ivan 132.43 230 @ 92.60
10 Voskoboynikov Andriy 129.27 175 @ 66.20
Women
Open
1 Boyko Albina 104.76 100 @ 47.20
2 Morar Antonina 86.40 100 @ 59.70
Juniors
1 Morar Antonina 86.40 100nj @ 59.70