8th Ukrainian BP Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
Location
Obukhov
Date
6 nov 2016
Number of participants
84
ID
33511
Views
29
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Fales Olena O 1976 Svalyava 42.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
45.21 І.Фалес
1
Fales Olena M1 1976 Svalyava 42.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
nm1 40.0
45.21 І.Фалес
Category 47.5 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 46.90 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
50.02 С.Шеременко
Category 50.5 kg
1
Voloschuk Natalya O 1991 Odessa 48.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
54.08 Ю.Спінов
2
Selezen Olga O 1982 Kyiv 49.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
53.19 Б.Мишко
Category 53 kg
1
Shipulina Katerina T2 1999 Mariupol 51.10 45.0
nt2 50.0
52.5
nt2 50.0
49.13 І.Напрягло
1
Davidenko Tetyana O 1990 Zaporozhye 52.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
n 75.5
72.41 В.Михайленко
2
Kozhanova Olena O 1980 Zaporozhye 50.70 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
61.80 Р.Полонський
3
Shipulina Katerina O 1999 Mariupol 51.10 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
49.13 І.Напрягло
Category 55.5 kg
1
Petrenko Zlata T1 1991 Yuzhnoukrainsk 54.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
46.60 О.Іванов
1
Lysenko Olena O 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 54.00 70.0
75.0
n 77.5
n 77.5
72.77
2
Petrenko Zlata O 1991 Yuzhnoukrainsk 54.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
46.60 О.Іванов
3
Martinyuk Olga O 1991 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 55.00 42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
41.62 С.Шеременко
1
Lysenko Olena M1 1975 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 54.00 70.0
75.0
nm1 77.5
nm1 77.5
72.99
Category 58.5 kg
1
Venediktova Veronika O 1985 Odessa 58.30 67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
63.90 А.Грищенко
2
Suprunova Yuliya O 1982 Mariupol 56.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
49.46 І.Напрягло
Category 63 kg
1
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 61.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
46.54 С.Шеременко
2
Aloshina Lyudmila O 1979 Obukhov 59.20 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
43.51
Category 70 kg
1
Kozhemyakina Angelina O 1987 Mariupol 68.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
44.17 І.Напрягло
2
Savich Olena O 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
39.80 С.Шеременко
1
Savich Olena M1 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 70.00 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
40.16 С.Шеременко
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 72.70 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
47.96 С.Шеременко
2
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.00 62.5
65.0
62.5
46.91
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M4 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.00 62.5
65.0
62.5
69.42
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Mak-Mak Sergiy T1 2001 Mariupol 54.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
71.98 В.Голівець
1
Sidenko Maksim T1 2003 Polohy 55.90 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
65.74 Ю.Клименко
1
Mak-Mak Sergiy O 2001 Mariupol 54.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
71.98 В.Голівець
2
Sidenko Maksim O 2003 Polohy 55.90 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
65.74 Ю.Клименко
Category 60 kg
1
Nekrasov Maksim T1 2001 Mariupol 59.40 100.0
nt1 105.0
110.0
nt1 105.0
86.24 В.Голівець
1
Zubenko Artem T2 1999 Polohy 59.40 70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
63.65 О.Каплун
2
Maslov Oleksiy T2 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.80 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
59.51 С.Шеременко
1
Zhechev Oleksandr O 1991 Pavlovka 57.20 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
96.17 А.Шишкевич
2
Nekrasov Maksim O 2001 Mariupol 59.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
86.24 В.Голівець
3
Zubenko Artem O 1999 Polohy 59.40 70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
63.65 О.Каплун
4
Maslov Oleksiy O 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 59.80 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
59.51 С.Шеременко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Akopyan Vladislav T2 1999 Polohy 66.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
69.70 О.Каплун
2
Timchenko Ruslan T2 1999 Mariupol 67.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
61.69 І.Напрягло
1
Lendel Vladislav T3 1997 Svalyava 66.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
62.70 І.Фалес
1
Nosik Vitaliy J 1993 Polohy 65.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
96.43
1
Nosik Vitaliy O 1993 Polohy 65.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
96.43
2
Goncharenko Andriy O 1973 Ladyzhin 66.60 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
93.67 І.Лещенко
3
Akopyan Vladislav O 1999 Polohy 66.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
69.70 О.Каплун
4
Lendel Vladislav O 1997 Svalyava 66.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
62.70 І.Фалес
5
Timchenko Ruslan O 1999 Mariupol 67.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
61.69 І.Напрягло
1
Goncharenko Andriy M1 1973 Ladyzhin 66.60 120.0
125.0
nm1 127.5
nm1 127.5
95.36 І.Лещенко
Category 75 kg
1
Ksenofontov Artem T1 2001 Mariupol 72.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
65.24 І.Напрягло
2
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy T1 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
51.62 С.Шеременко
1
Shportenko Valeriy T2 1999 Khokhotva 73.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.45 Ю.Старков
2
Petrenko Sergiy T2 2000 Polohy 73.60 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
89.37 Ю.Клименко
1
Mnikh Kostyantin T3 1998 Polohy 72.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
68.12 О.Каплун
1
Sidorov Vitaliy O 1992 Ladyzhin 73.50 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
99.59 І.Лещенко
2
Migulko Oleksandr O 1989 Ladyzhin 73.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
98.12 І.Лещенко
3
Zhmudenko Sergiy O 1971 Kyiv 73.10 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
91.56
4
Shportenko Valeriy O 1999 Khokhotva 73.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.45 Ю.Старков
5
Petrenko Sergiy O 2000 Polohy 73.60 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
89.37 Ю.Клименко
6
Somash Evgen O 1992 Grigorovka 73.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.78 А.Шишкевич
7
Kosimov Artur O 1980 Yuzhnoukrainsk 73.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
77.90 О.Іванов
8
Mnikh Kostyantin O 1998 Polohy 72.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
68.12 О.Каплун
9
Ksenofontov Artem O 2001 Mariupol 72.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
65.24 І.Напрягло
10
Gladkikh Oleksandr O 1946 Boguslav 74.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
53.55 Ю.Старков
11
Stremedlovskiy Valeriy O 2002 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 71.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
51.62 С.Шеременко
1
Zhmudenko Sergiy M2 1971 Kyiv 73.10 130.0
nm2 135.0
142.5
nm2 135.0
95.95
1
Gladkikh Oleksandr M7 1946 Boguslav 74.30 70.0
75.0
nm7 80.0
nm7 80.0
110.42 Ю.Старков
1
Somash Evgen PFM 1992 Grigorovka 73.50 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.78 А.Шишкевич
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korchaka Oleksandr T1 2001 Mariupol 77.80 95.0
100.0
nt1 105.5
nt1 105.5
68.16 В.Голівець
2
Rodin Mikita T2 2000 Mariupol 80.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
64.36 І.Напрягло
4
Zhitnyak Oleksandr T2 1999 Svalyava 80.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
75.74 І.Фалес
1
Bilokon Boris T3 1998 Mariupol 82.30 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
69.78 В.Голівець
1
Tonoyan Mikhaylo J 1994 Khokhotva 78.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.87
2
Sakva Vladislav J 1996 Polohy 78.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
70.53 О.Каплун
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr O 1982 Boguslav 82.20 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
102.45
2
Vityuk Mikola O 1990 Ladyzhin 81.00 157.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
100.37 І.Лещенко
3
Barchuk Oleksandr O 1982 Ladyzhin 82.00 132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
86.89 І.Лещенко
4
Tonoyan Mikhaylo O 1994 Khokhotva 78.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.87
5
Zhitnyak Oleksandr O 1999 Svalyava 80.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
75.74 І.Фалес
6
Bilokon Boris O 1998 Mariupol 82.30 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
69.78 В.Голівець
7
Sakva Vladislav O 1996 Polohy 78.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
70.53 О.Каплун
8
Korchaka Oleksandr O 2001 Mariupol 77.80 95.0
100.0
105.5
105.5
68.16 В.Голівець
9
Rodin Mikita O 2000 Mariupol 80.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
64.36 І.Напрягло
10
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr O 1953 Boguslav 79.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
63.47 Ю.Старков
11
Fales Ivan O 1957 Svalyava 78.20 85.0
90.0
90.0
57.92
1
Fales Ivan M4 1957 Svalyava 78.20 85.0
90.0
90.0
92.10
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M5 1953 Boguslav 79.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
114.88 Ю.Старков
Category 90 kg
1
Zherebko Bogdan T2 2000 Polohy 86.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
65.95 О.Каплун
2
Pedash Ivan T2 2000 Polohy 84.20 95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
65.65 О.Каплун
3
Ershov Boris T2 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
58.02 С.Шеременко
1
Petrochenko Maksim J 1993 Shostka 87.90 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
77.21 М.Ефименко
1
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 88.90 147.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.46 І.Лещенко
2
Deriglazov Sergiy O 1979 Zaporozhye 83.50 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
84.45 О.Кожанова
3
Pobigay Valentin O 1984 Obukhov 85.30 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
78.72 Р.Мишко
4
Petrochenko Maksim O 1993 Shostka 87.90 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
77.21 М.Ефименко
5
Zherebko Bogdan O 2000 Polohy 86.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
65.95 О.Каплун
6
Aloshin Valeriy O 1960 Obukhov 87.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
65.42
7
Pedash Ivan O 2000 Polohy 84.20 95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
65.65 О.Каплун
8
Andruschenko Vasil O 1974 Svalyava 87.00 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
62.77 І.Фалес
9
Ershov Boris O 1999 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
58.02 С.Шеременко
10
Starkov Yuriy O 1947 Boguslav 82.70 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
46.37
1
Andruschenko Vasil M1 1974 Svalyava 87.00 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
63.33 І.Фалес
1
Aloshin Valeriy M4 1960 Obukhov 87.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
93.55
1
Starkov Yuriy M6 1947 Boguslav 82.70 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
94.97
Category 100 kg
1
Yashnyy Andrey J 1994 Chaplinka 99.00 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
93.21
2
Artyushenko Maksim J 1994 Chaplinka 95.60 130.0
137.5
130.0
73.58 А.Шишкевич
1
Parasochka Andriy O 1989 Chaplinka 99.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
108.52 А.Шишкевич
2
Prudius Oleksandr O 1987 Ladyzhin 99.90 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
108.09 І.Лещенко
3
Robotko Volodimir O 1989 Shostka 96.40 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
М.Ефименко
3
Lantinov Andriy O 1971 Reni 93.60 155.0
157.5
167.5
167.5
95.86 Лантинов
4
Yashnyy Andrey O 1994 Chaplinka 99.00 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
93.21
5
Shermetinskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Pavlovka 92.80 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
94.89 А.Шишкевич
6
Voloshin Andriy O 1982 Obukhov 96.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
88.77
7
Drachenko Anatoliy O 1972 Khokhotva 98.10 14.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
82.44
8
Petrosyan Tatul O 1988 Boguslav 98.70 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
75.24
9
Artyushenko Maksim O 1994 Chaplinka 95.60 130.0
137.5
130.0
73.58 А.Шишкевич
10
Trishkin Mikola O 1983 Kyiv 98.90 110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
72.38 О.Шваб
11
Stefanov Viktor O 1948 Shkarovka 99.30 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
55.58 Ю.Старков
1
Drachenko Anatoliy M1 1972 Khokhotva 98.10 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
84.99
1
Lantinov Andriy M2 1971 Reni 93.60 155.0
157.5
167.5
167.5
100.46 Лантинов
1
Stefanov Viktor M6 1948 Shkarovka 99.30 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
112.83 Ю.Старков
Category 110 kg
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy O 1970 Pavlovka 109.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
112.90
2
Shyshkevych Bogdan O 1992 Pavlovka 109.30 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
102.09 А.Шишкевич
3
Kudryavtsev Oleksandr O 1972 Pavlovka 103.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
84.83 А.Шишкевич
4
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 105.40 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
82.82 В.Бабенко
1
Kudryavtsev Oleksandr M1 1972 Pavlovka 103.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
87.46 А.Шишкевич
1
Shyshkevich Anatoliy M2 1970 Pavlovka 109.10 200.0
nm2 210.0
215.0
nm2 210.0
118.32
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 105.40 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
102.62 В.Бабенко
Category 125 kg
1
Palyan Mikhaylo O 1984 Pavlovka 110.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
109.86 А.Шишкевич
2
Kaplun Oleg O 1981 Polohy 118.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
96.41
3
Golivets' Vasyl' O 1960 Mariupol 122.90 160.0
170.0
183.0
183.0
95.87
4
Zagoruyko Igor O 1966 Svalyava 118.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
І.Фалес
4
Yureskul Ivan O 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 123.70 122.5
125.5
127.5
125.5
65.61
1
Zagoruyko Igor M2 1966 Svalyava 118.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
І.Фалес
1
Golivets' Vasyl' M4 1960 Mariupol 122.90 160.0
170.0
nm4 183.0
nm4 183.0
137.10
1
Yureskul Ivan M5 1954 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 123.70 122.5
nm5 125.5
127.5
nm5 125.5
115.15
1
Kaplun Oleg PFM 1981 Polohy 118.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
96.41
Category 145 kg
1
Slavinskiy Oleksandr O 1975 Askaniya Nova 131.70 150.0
160.0
150.0
76.95 А.Шишкевич
1
Slavinskiy Oleksandr M1 1975 Askaniya Nova 131.70 150.0
160.0
150.0
77.18 А.Шишкевич
1
Slavinskiy Oleksandr PFM 1975 Askaniya Nova 131.70 150.0
160.0
150.0
76.95 А.Шишкевич