Search competitions

10th Ukraine Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 53 kg
1Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.5082.550107.5240238.06С.Шеременко
Category 55.5 kg
1Skopintseva InnaO1979Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy53.9072.542.5110225211.61С.Шеременко
2Fizer Mar'yanaO1989Svalyava54.906045105210194.52І.Фалес
Category 58.5 kg
1Dzigun TetyanaO1986Obukhov57.4010052.5126n (127.5n)277.5247.75
Category 63 kg
1Benni OleksandraO1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.3010562.5n132.5n300n250.08С.Шеременко
2Guschina KapitolinaO1982Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy60.859557.5127.5280238.08С.Шеременко
3Sukhan IrinaO1984Svalyava60.206542.585192.5165.15І.Фалес
Category 70 kg
1Gavrilenko OlgaO1984Obukhov66.4092.542.590225177.71А.Бойко\В.Савченко
Category 80 kg
1Ershova AnnaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy74.60132.5n65130327.5237.24С.Шеременко
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Maslov OleksiyT22000Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.909567.5140302.5234.53С.Шеременко
1Maslov OleksiyO2000Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.909567.5140302.5234.53С.Шеременко
Category 75 kg
1Batrak VolodymyrO1977Kyiv71.90162.5107.5225495n340.26З.Алієв
2Belykh DmytroO1974Obukhov74.30150110200460307.92А.Бойко
3Myshko Ariy ArkadiyO1945Obukhov75.0012065125310206.00
1Batrak VolodymyrM11977Kyiv71.90162.5nm1107.5225nm1495nm1340.26З.Алієв
2Belykh DmytroM11974Obukhov74.30150110200460313.47А.Бойко
1Myshko Ariy ArkadiyM71945Obukhov75.00120nm765125nm7310nm7427.65
1Batrak VolodymyrPFM1977Kyiv71.90162.5107.5225495340.26З.Алієв
2Belykh DmytroPFM1974Obukhov74.30150110200460307.92А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1Zhitnyak OleksandrT31999Svalyava82.40155147.5nt3210512.5317.65І.Фалес
1Zhitnyak OleksandrO1999Svalyava82.40155147.5210512.5317.65І.Фалес
2Almashiy VadimO1986Svalyava81.8011587.5150352.5219.61І.Фалес
Category 90 kg
1Chakan RolandJ1994Uzhgorod83.1014085185410252.64О.Мигович
1Chakan RolandO1994Uzhgorod83.10140
85185410
252.64О.Мигович
Category 100 kg
1Boyko AnatoliyJ1994Shostka93.70200165240605346.06М.Єфименко
1Shnir SergiyO1987Shostka98.50210145260615343.05М.Єфименко
2Boyko AnatoliyO1994Shostka93.70200165240605346.06М.Єфименко
3Yarovoy OleksandrO1970Shabo92.509095140325187.23С.Бершадський
1Yarovoy OleksandrM21970Shabo92.509095140325204.46С.Бершадський
Category 110 kg
1Gavriliv RomanO1980Lvov102.10225175240640351.55
2Kirdoglo OlegO1960Odessa106.80185145230560302.85Ю.Спінов
3Rusin IvanO1987Svalyava104.70110115140365198.67
1Kirdoglo OlegM41960Odessa106.80185nm4145nm4230nm4560nm4448.22Ю.Спінов
1Rusin IvanPFM1987Svalyava104.70110115140365198.67
Category 125 kg
1Khromenko EvgenO1993Shostka124.60220170250640333.82
2Ponizhan VolodimirO1977Svalyava117.90200135210545288.25І.Фалес
Chudak EvgeniyO1975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy114.00190137.5С.Шеременко
1Ponizhan VolodimirM11977Svalyava117.90200nm1135nm1210nm1545nm1288.25І.Фалес
Chudak EvgeniyM11975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy114.00190137.5С.Шеременко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gavriliv Roman 351.55 640 @ 102.10
2 Boyko Anatoliy 346.06 605 @ 93.70
3 Shnir Sergiy 343.05 615 @ 98.50
4 Batrak Volodymyr 340.26 495n @ 71.90
5 Khromenko Evgen 333.82 640 @ 124.60
6 Zhitnyak Oleksandr 317.65 512.5 @ 82.40
7 Belykh Dmytro 307.92 460 @ 74.30
8 Kirdoglo Oleg 302.85 560 @ 106.80
9 Ponizhan Volodimir 288.25 545 @ 117.90
10 Chakan Roland 252.64 410 @ 83.10
Masters
1 Kirdoglo Oleg 448.22 560nm4 @ 106.80
2 Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 427.65 310nm7 @ 75.00
3 Batrak Volodymyr 340.26 495nm1 @ 71.90
4 Belykh Dmytro 313.47 460 @ 74.30
5 Ponizhan Volodimir 288.25 545nm1 @ 117.90
6 Yarovoy Oleksandr 204.46 325 @ 92.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zhitnyak Oleksandr 317.65 512.5 @ 82.40
2 Maslov Oleksiy 234.53 302.5 @ 62.90
Juniors
1 Boyko Anatoliy 346.06 605 @ 93.70
2 Chakan Roland 252.64 410 @ 83.10
Women
Open
1 Benni Oleksandra 250.08 300n @ 62.30
2 Dzigun Tetyana 247.75 277.5 @ 57.40
3 Guschina Kapitolina 238.08 280 @ 60.85
4 Melnikova Anastasiya 238.06 240 @ 50.50
5 Ershova Anna 237.24 327.5 @ 74.60
6 Skopintseva Inna 211.61 225 @ 53.90
7 Fizer Mar'yana 194.52 210 @ 54.90
8 Gavrilenko Olga 177.71 225 @ 66.40
9 Sukhan Irina 165.15 192.5 @ 60.20