Search competitions

9th Ukraine BP Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 53 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy51.106062.56562.561.41
2Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.505055555049.60С.Шеременко
1Negodyuk OlgaM21968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy51.106062.56562.570.25
Category 55.5 kg
1Fizer Mar'yanaO1989Svalyava55.50404547.54541.31І.Фалес
2Skopintseva InnaO1979Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy53.90404042.542.539.97С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1Firka GannaO1987Nadvirna57.203537.542.542.538.05В.Войчишин
Category 63 kg
1Benni OleksandraO1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.3062.562.562.562.552.10С.Шеременко
2Guschina KapitolinaO1982Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy60.8552.55557.557.548.89С.Шеременко
3Sukhan IrinaO1984Svalyava60.2037.54042.542.536.46І.Фалес
Category 80 kg
1Ershova AnnaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy74.6062.56567.56547.09С.Шеременко
Category 90 kg
1Sheremenko SvitlanaO1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy83.20606567.56543.48
1Sheremenko SvitlanaM41959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy83.20606567.56566.74
Men
Category 56 kg
1Virsta TarasT22001Nadvirna55.305562.5707062.09В.Войчишин
Voytovich OleksandrJ1997Lutsk55.10115.5115.5115.5В.Шумаков
1Virsta TarasO2001Nadvirna55.305562.5707062.09В.Войчишин
Voytovich OleksandrO1997Lutsk55.10115.5115.5115.5В.Шумаков
Category 60 kg
1Donchenko GennadiyT22001Odessa59.1090951009578.44В.Лєбєдєв
1Donchenko GennadiyO2001Odessa59.1090951009578.44В.Лєбєдєв
Category 67.5 kg
1Mantulyak IgorT22001Nadvirna65.307582.5909067.33В.Войчишин
2Maslov OleksiyT22000Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.906567.57067.552.33С.Шеременко
1Kirlich AlexanderT31999Odessa65.70117.512513013096.71А.Семеренко
2Zhuravchak AndriyT31999Borislav66.90115125132.512591.46С.Гепалов
1Kirlich AlexanderO1999Odessa65.70117.512513013096.71А.Семеренко
2Zhuravchak AndriyO1999Borislav66.90115125132.512591.46С.Гепалов
3Torchokov VolodimirO1984Ladyzhin67.50125127.5127.512590.73І.Лещенко
4Mantulyak IgorO2001Nadvirna65.307582.5909067.33В.Войчишин
5Maslov OleksiyO2000Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.906567.57067.552.33С.Шеременко
Category 75 kg
1Danilov MikhayloO1977Ladyzhin75.00117.512512512583.06І.Лещенко
2Gornod VladislavO1989Svalyava74.609010010010066.73І.Фалес
3Fales IvanO1957Svalyava75.008592.597.592.561.47
1Danilov MikhayloM11977Ladyzhin75.00117.512512512583.06І.Лещенко
1Fales IvanM51957Svalyava75.008592.597.592.5101.11
1Gornod VladislavPFM1989Svalyava74.609010010010066.73І.Фалес
Category 82.5 kg
1Zhitnyak OleksandrT31999Svalyava82.40130145147.5147.591.42І.Фалес
1Voytovich RomanJ1997Borislav81.7016016616616099.76С.Гепалов
1Gopshta VolodimirO1983Borislav81.30160165167.5165103.24
2Toma AndriyO1978Hust81.40145150160160100.02І.Фалес
3Voytovich RomanO1997Borislav81.7016016616616099.76С.Гепалов
4Zhitnyak OleksandrO1999Svalyava82.40130145147.5147.591.42І.Фалес
5Shumakov VolodymyrO1959Lutsk81.60130140145.514087.37
6Almashiy VadimO1986Svalyava81.808587.592.587.554.51І.Фалес
1Shumakov VolodymyrM41959Lutsk81.60130140145.5140134.12
Category 90 kg
GGuspit VladislavT31999Moldova84.50142.5152.5152.592.92А.Семеренко
1Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa90.00150160165.5165.596.87
2Gorbachov MikolaO1962Lutsk89.30155.5160165.516094.10В.Шумаков
3Barchuk OleksandrO1982Ladyzhin87.40147.5152.5157.5157.593.87І.Лещенко
4Skopintsev OlegO1977Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy84.9013014014013078.96С.Шеременко
5Khrischenyuk AndriyO1971Odessa89.3012013013012070.57Р.Заріпов
GGuspit VladislavO1999Moldova84.50142.5152.5152.592.92А.Семеренко
1Skopintsev OlegM11977Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy84.9013014014013078.96С.Шеременко
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa90.00150160165.5nm2165.5nm2105.78
2Khrischenyuk AndriyM21971Odessa89.3012013013012075.44Р.Заріпов
1Gorbachov MikolaM41962Lutsk89.30155.5160nm4165.5160nm4129.85В.Шумаков
Category 100 kg
1Boyko AnatoliyJ1994Shostka93.7015016016516594.38М.Єфименко
1Shelest VolodimirO1969Kyiv94.70170175180.5180102.38
2Levytskyy AndriyO1988Ivano-Frankovsk92.10157.516516516595.29
3Boyko AnatoliyO1994Shostka93.7015016016516594.38М.Єфименко
4Gopshta MykhayloO1960Borislav95.70150157.5162.5162.5 (165)91.93
5Krinichniy VolodimirO1991Ladyzhin91.40152.5157.5162.5157.591.37І.Лещенко
6Bogdanov OlegO1974Shabo99.90140147.5152.5152.584.53С.Бершадський
7Shnir SergiyO1987Shostka98.50137.5145157.514580.88М.Єфименко
8Us RomanO1976Uzhgorod99.8080951059552.68І.Фалес
1Bogdanov OlegM11974Shabo99.90140147.5152.5152.586.05С.Бершадський
2Us RomanM11976Uzhgorod99.8080951059552.84І.Фалес
1Shelest VolodimirM21969Kyiv94.70170175180.5nm2180nm2114.36
1Gopshta MykhayloM41960Borislav95.70150157.5162.5nm4162.5nm4 (165)136.05
1Levytskyy AndriyPFM1988Ivano-Frankovsk92.10157.516516516595.29
2Us RomanPFM1976Uzhgorod99.8080951059552.68І.Фалес
Category 110 kg
1Leschenko IgorO1971Ladyzhin100.10162.5167.5170167.592.76
2Melnik VolodimirO1970Lutsk108.90142.515015080.67В.Шумаков
3Gornod ViktorO1987Svalyava109.1012012513013069.89І.Фалес
4Rusin IvanO1987Svalyava104.7011512012512065.32І.Фалес
1Leschenko IgorM21971Ladyzhin100.10162.5167.5170167.599.16
2Melnik VolodimirM21970Lutsk108.90142.515015088.09В.Шумаков
1Gornod ViktorPFM1987Svalyava109.1012012513013069.89І.Фалес
2Rusin IvanPFM1987Svalyava104.7011512012512065.32І.Фалес
Category 125 kg
1Voychishin VitaliyO1977Nadvirna112.2017018018518096.12
2Khromenko EvgenO1993Shostka124.60150157.517017088.67
3Ponizhan VolodimirO1977Svalyava117.9012013013513571.40І.Фалес
4Chudak EvgeniyO1975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy114.5012513013513069.13С.Шеременко
1Voychishin VitaliyM11977Nadvirna112.2017018018518096.12
2Ponizhan VolodimirM11977Svalyava117.9012013013513571.40І.Фалес
3Chudak EvgeniyM11975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy114.5012513013513069.76С.Шеременко
Category 145 kg
1Drobotenko OleksandrO1976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy133.1016016517016584.36С.Шеременко
1Drobotenko OleksandrM11976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy133.1016016517016584.62С.Шеременко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gopshta Volodimir 103.24 165 @ 81.30
2 Shelest Volodimir 102.38 180 @ 94.70
3 Toma Andriy 100.02 160 @ 81.40
4 Voytovich Roman 99.76 160 @ 81.70
5 Zaripov Rinat 96.87 165.5 @ 90.00
6 Kirlich Alexander 96.71 130 @ 65.70
7 Voychishin Vitaliy 96.12 180 @ 112.20
8 Levytskyy Andriy 95.29 165 @ 92.10
9 Boyko Anatoliy 94.38 165 @ 93.70
10 Gorbachov Mikola 94.10 160 @ 89.30
Masters
1 Gopshta Mykhaylo 136.05 162.5nm4 (165) @ 95.70
2 Shumakov Volodymyr 134.12 140 @ 81.60
3 Gorbachov Mikola 129.85 160nm4 @ 89.30
4 Shelest Volodimir 114.36 180nm2 @ 94.70
5 Zaripov Rinat 105.78 165.5nm2 @ 90.00
6 Fales Ivan 101.11 92.5 @ 75.00
7 Leschenko Igor 99.16 167.5 @ 100.10
8 Voychishin Vitaliy 96.12 180 @ 112.20
9 Melnik Volodimir 88.09 150 @ 108.90
10 Bogdanov Oleg 86.05 152.5 @ 99.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kirlich Alexander 96.71 130 @ 65.70
2 Zhuravchak Andriy 91.46 125 @ 66.90
3 Zhitnyak Oleksandr 91.42 147.5 @ 82.40
4 Donchenko Gennadiy 78.44 95 @ 59.10
5 Mantulyak Igor 67.33 90 @ 65.30
6 Virsta Taras 62.09 70 @ 55.30
7 Maslov Oleksiy 52.33 67.5 @ 62.90
Juniors
1 Voytovich Roman 99.76 160 @ 81.70
2 Boyko Anatoliy 94.38 165 @ 93.70
Women
Open
1 Negodyuk Olga 61.41 62.5 @ 51.10
2 Benni Oleksandra 52.10 62.5 @ 62.30
3 Melnikova Anastasiya 49.60 50 @ 50.50
4 Guschina Kapitolina 48.89 57.5 @ 60.85
5 Ershova Anna 47.09 65 @ 74.60
6 Sheremenko Svitlana 43.48 65 @ 83.20
7 Fizer Mar'yana 41.31 45 @ 55.50
8 Skopintseva Inna 39.97 42.5 @ 53.90
9 Firka Ganna 38.05 42.5 @ 57.20
10 Sukhan Irina 36.46 42.5 @ 60.20
Masters
1 Negodyuk Olga 70.25 62.5 @ 51.10
2 Sheremenko Svitlana 66.74 65 @ 83.20