Search competitions

10th Ukrainian BP Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 53 kg
1Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy51.155055605553.99С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1Dralyuk IrinaO1985Ladyzhin58.5057.562.56562.554.93І.Лещенко
2Firka GannaO1987Nadvirna57.354547.5505044.68В.Войчишин
Category 63 kg
1Dudinets ViktoriyaO1980Priluki59.6542.54547.547.541.07К.Дудинець
2Tyutenko OlenaO1970Cherkasy62.504547.55047.539.49І.Дубович
1Dudinets ViktoriyaM11980Priluki59.6542.54547.547.541.07К.Дудинець
1Tyutenko OlenaM21970Cherkasy62.504547.55047.544.11І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1Shalova EvgeniyaJ1998Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)70.00555557.557.543.59О.Шаповал
1Shalova EvgeniyaO1998Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)70.00555557.557.543.59О.Шаповал
Category 80 kg
1Ershova AnnaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy75.457072.5757553.90С.Шеременко
2Mordyushenko OksanaO1972Cherkasy79.704042.5454531.07О.Тютенко
1Ershova AnnaM11978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy75.457072.5757553.90С.Шеременко
1Mordyushenko OksanaM21972Cherkasy79.704042.5454533.21О.Тютенко
Category 90 kg
1Sheremenko SvitlanaO1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy82.006570707047.33
2Dorotyuk YevgeniyaO1985Yuzhnoukrainsk81.705057.56057.538.99О.Іванов
1Sheremenko SvitlanaM41959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy82.006570707075.25
Men
Category 52 kg
1Ebrigit EfimT12003Cherkasy51.054040454038.89С.Щербина
1Ebrigit EfimO2003Cherkasy51.054040454038.89С.Щербина
Category 56 kg
1Kireychuk NazariyT12004Obukhov56.006572.577.572.563.42Б.Мишко
1Kireychuk NazariyO2004Obukhov56.006572.577.572.563.42Б.Мишко
Category 60 kg
1Mischanenko EgorT12004Mariupol57.208085909076.93А.Хорунжий
2Lagoda DaniloT12003Polohy57.105562.5656555.67О.Каплун
1Dovgusha DenisT22001Boguslav59.406065707057.49Ю.Старков
1Gorbachenko MaksimO1994Cherkasy60.0010010511011089.41
2Mischanenko EgorO2004Mariupol57.208085909076.93А.Хорунжий
3Dovgusha DenisO2001Boguslav59.406065707057.49Ю.Старков
4Lagoda DaniloO2003Polohy57.105562.5656555.67О.Каплун
Category 67.5 kg
1Krivko AndriyT12003Cherkasy64.759092.59592.569.75С.Щербина
2Pilipenko AndriyT12003Polohy66.405570757051.57О.Каплун
1Donchenko GennadiyT22001Odessa64.40115120125125 (128)94.75В.Лєбєдєв
2Gamanyuk ViktorT22002Nadvirna66.507580858562.53В.Войчишин
1Torchokov VolodimirO1984Ladyzhin67.15127.5132.513513598.44І.Лещенко
2Donchenko GennadiyO2001Odessa64.40115120125125 (128)94.75В.Лєбєдєв
3Goncharenko AndriyO1973Ladyzhin67.4512512512512590.79І.Лещенко
4Krivko AndriyO2003Cherkasy64.759092.59592.569.75С.Щербина
5Gamanyuk ViktorO2002Nadvirna66.507580858562.53В.Войчишин
6Pilipenko AndriyO2003Polohy66.405570757051.57О.Каплун
1Goncharenko AndriyM21973Ladyzhin67.45125125125nm2125nm295.15І.Лещенко
Category 75 kg
1Verkholyak VasilT22001Nadvirna68.20809010010071.92
2Grib BogdanT22001Boguslav70.5090100102.510069.89Ю.Старков
1Mnikh KostyantinJ1998Polohy72.20100105107.5107.573.65О.Каплун
1Semenyuk OleksandrO1991Ladyzhin74.55150155157.5157.5105.16І.Лещенко
2Arkhipenko VolodimirO1980Cherkasy74.9012513514014093.13
3Mnikh KostyantinO1998Polohy72.20100105107.5107.573.65О.Каплун
4Verkholyak VasilO2001Nadvirna68.20809010010071.92
5Grib BogdanO2001Boguslav70.5090100102.510069.89Ю.Старков
6Yatsishin ViktorO1957Odessa71.458590959062.19В.Стрецкул
7Gladkikh OleksandrO1946Boguslav72.706570757551.09Ю.Старков
1Yatsishin ViktorM51957Odessa71.4585909590105.72В.Стрецкул
1Gladkikh OleksandrM71946Boguslav72.7065707575106.06Ю.Старков
1Arkhipenko VolodimirPFM1980Cherkasy74.9012513514014093.13
Category 82.5 kg
1Yaroshenko YaroslavT12003Yuzhnoukrainsk82.509510010510565.03О.Іванов
2Kharitonenko IllyaT12004Polohy77.20758587.587.556.86О.Каплун
1Kazandzhi EvgenT22002Odessa79.85115122.5122.5122.577.64В.Лєбєдєв
2Linnik MaksimT22002Polohy79.558592.58554.02О.Каплун
1Zaytsev VladislavJ1995Ladyzhin80.20130135137.5137.586.87І. Лещенко
1Zaytsev VladislavO1995Ladyzhin80.20130135137.5137.586.87І. Лещенко
2Danno EvgeniyO1986Mariupol79.40120132.5132.5132.584.32А.Хорунжий
3Nikitin SergiyO1970Shostka81.30112.512012512578.21
4Kazandzhi EvgenO2002Odessa79.85115122.5122.5122.577.64В.Лєбєдєв
5Sazonenko IgorO1978Polohy89.85105112.5117.5117.568.84О.Каплун
6Starkov YuriyO1947Boguslav80.8510010510566.49
7Yaroshenko YaroslavO2003Yuzhnoukrainsk82.509510010510565.03О.Іванов
8Kulinich VolodimirO1975Polohy77.50909510010064.79О.Каплун
9Kharitonenko IllyaO2004Polohy77.20758587.587.556.86О.Каплун
10Linnik MaksimO2002Polohy79.558592.58554.02О.Каплун
11Ostrovskiy OleksandrO1953Boguslav80.158085908553.73Ю.Старков
1Sazonenko IgorM11978Polohy89.85105112.5117.5117.568.84О.Каплун
2Kulinich VolodimirM11975Polohy77.50909510010065.96О.Каплун
1Nikitin SergiyM21970Shostka81.30112.512012512587.36
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM61953Boguslav80.1580859085103.16Ю.Старков
1Starkov YuriyM71947Boguslav80.85100105105137.63
Category 90 kg
1Svirskiy RadionJ1996Cherkasy87.95130137.514014083.12
1Vityuk MikolaO1990Ladyzhin89.45175182.5190190111.63І.Лещенко
2Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa90.00150155166.5166.597.45
3Vitryakov GennadiyO1964Cherkasy89.50145152.5152.514585.16
4Yaroshenko StanislavO1993Ladyzhin87.40140140142.514083.44І.Лещенко
5Apanovich OleksandrO1976Kyiv87.8513514014014083.17В.Танасой
6Svirskiy RadionO1996Cherkasy87.95130137.514014083.12
7Dudnik VolodimirO1960Odessa88.7012513013513579.72
8Klots IgorO1983Kyiv86.65120122.512512574.91А.Танасой
1Apanovich OleksandrM11976Kyiv87.8513514014014084.67В.Танасой
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa90.00150155166.5nm2166.5nm2108.85
1Vitryakov GennadiyM31964Cherkasy89.50145152.5152.5145113.26
1Dudnik VolodimirM41960Odessa88.70125130135135122.37
1Klots IgorPFM1983Kyiv86.65120122.512512574.91А.Танасой
Category 100 kg
1Govyada YaroslavT12003Boguslav99.5010011011511061.08Ю.Старков
1Krinichniy VolodimirO1991Ladyzhin98.50170175180180100.40І.Лещенко
2Barchuk OleksandrO1982Ladyzhin90.10145150157.515087.75І.Лещенко
3Petrunya YaroslavO1988Shostka97.80142.5150157.515083.96
4Bogdanov OlegO1974Shabo99.05140150157.515083.46С.Бершадський
5Govyada YaroslavO2003Boguslav99.5010011011511061.08Ю.Старков
6Yarovoy OleksandrO1970Shabo92.359095959051.90
1Bogdanov OlegM11974Shabo99.05140150157.515086.05С.Бершадський
1Yarovoy OleksandrM21970Shabo92.359095959057.98
Category 110 kg
1Prudius OleksandrO1987Ladyzhin102.80180190200190104.10І.Лещенко
2Voychishin VitaliyO1977Nadvirna106.7516017017017091.95
3Dubovych IgorO1964Cherkasy107.55152.5157.5160157.585.00В.Бабенко
4Abdulaev OleksandrO1978Yuzhnoukrainsk103.75145152.5157.5152.583.27О.Іванов
5Okhrimenko DmitroO1991Kyiv108.25140147.515015080.81А.Кузнєцов
1Voychishin VitaliyM11977Nadvirna106.7516017017017092.23
2Abdulaev OleksandrM11978Yuzhnoukrainsk103.75145152.5157.5152.583.27О.Іванов
1Dubovych IgorM31964Cherkasy107.55152.5157.5160157.5113.05В.Бабенко
Category 145 kg
1Drobotenko OleksandrO1976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy133.9516016517017086.75С.Шеременко
2Ivaschenko VolodymyrO1969Mariupol133.0015516016016081.81І.Напрягло
3Babich OlegO1974Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy138.80127.5132.5135132.566.87С.Шеременко
1Drobotenko OleksandrM11976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy133.9516016517017087.53С.Шеременко
2Babich OlegM11974Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy138.80127.5132.5135132.568.95С.Шеременко
1Ivaschenko VolodymyrM21969Mariupol133.0015516016016091.38І.Напрягло

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vityuk Mikola 111.63 190 @ 89.45
2 Semenyuk Oleksandr 105.16 157.5 @ 74.55
3 Prudius Oleksandr 104.10 190 @ 102.80
4 Krinichniy Volodimir 100.40 180 @ 98.50
5 Torchokov Volodimir 98.44 135 @ 67.15
6 Zaripov Rinat 97.45 166.5 @ 90.00
7 Donchenko Gennadiy 94.75 125 (128) @ 64.40
8 Arkhipenko Volodimir 93.13 140 @ 74.90
9 Voychishin Vitaliy 91.95 170 @ 106.75
10 Goncharenko Andriy 90.79 125 @ 67.45
Masters
1 Starkov Yuriy 137.63 105 @ 80.85
2 Dudnik Volodimir 122.37 135 @ 88.70
3 Vitryakov Gennadiy 113.26 145 @ 89.50
4 Dubovych Igor 113.05 157.5 @ 107.55
5 Zaripov Rinat 108.85 166.5nm2 @ 90.00
6 Gladkikh Oleksandr 106.06 75 @ 72.70
7 Yatsishin Viktor 105.72 90 @ 71.45
8 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 103.16 85 @ 80.15
9 Goncharenko Andriy 95.15 125nm2 @ 67.45
10 Voychishin Vitaliy 92.23 170 @ 106.75
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Donchenko Gennadiy 94.75 125 (128) @ 64.40
2 Kazandzhi Evgen 77.64 122.5 @ 79.85
3 Mischanenko Egor 76.93 90 @ 57.20
4 Verkholyak Vasil 71.92 100 @ 68.20
5 Grib Bogdan 69.89 100 @ 70.50
6 Krivko Andriy 69.75 92.5 @ 64.75
7 Yaroshenko Yaroslav 65.03 105 @ 82.50
8 Kireychuk Nazariy 63.42 72.5 @ 56.00
9 Gamanyuk Viktor 62.53 85 @ 66.50
10 Govyada Yaroslav 61.08 110 @ 99.50
Juniors
1 Zaytsev Vladislav 86.87 137.5 @ 80.20
2 Svirskiy Radion 83.12 140 @ 87.95
3 Mnikh Kostyantin 73.65 107.5 @ 72.20
Women
Open
1 Dralyuk Irina 54.93 62.5 @ 58.50
2 Melnikova Anastasiya 53.99 55 @ 51.15
3 Ershova Anna 53.90 75 @ 75.45
4 Sheremenko Svitlana 47.33 70 @ 82.00
5 Firka Ganna 44.68 50 @ 57.35
6 Shalova Evgeniya 43.59 57.5 @ 70.00
7 Dudinets Viktoriya 41.07 47.5 @ 59.65
8 Tyutenko Olena 39.49 47.5 @ 62.50
9 Dorotyuk Yevgeniya 38.99 57.5 @ 81.70
10 Mordyushenko Oksana 31.07 45 @ 79.70
Masters
1 Sheremenko Svitlana 75.25 70 @ 82.00
2 Ershova Anna 53.90 75 @ 75.45
3 Tyutenko Olena 44.11 47.5 @ 62.50
4 Dudinets Viktoriya 41.07 47.5 @ 59.65
5 Mordyushenko Oksana 33.21 45 @ 79.70
Juniors
1 Shalova Evgeniya 43.59 57.5 @ 70.00